RoboFinist 2019

Participants by organization



Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets:

EPS-2771 : Квалификация

Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
MAX MAX 0340 МОУ ДПО МЦ "Раменский дом учителя" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Voronkova Natalya Mihaylovna,
Voronkov Rostislav Viktorovich,
Voronkov Maksim Rostislavovich,
Voronkov Georgiy Rostislavovich
Submitted
NX-Tesla NX-Tesla 0069 Кванториум 63-регион Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Nikulin Vladislav Yurevich
Approved
РадиоБот РадиоБот 0909 МАУ ДО "ЦДТ" г.Серов Свердловская обл., г. Серов Pronina Nadezhda Nikolaevna,
Kamkin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Submitted
Стрелка Стрелка 0240 ГАОУ ДПО ВО «Владимирский институт развития образования имени Л.И. Новиковой» Владимирская обл., г. Владимир Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Putevskaya Viktoriya Valerevna,
Labutova Vladislava Pavlovna
Require clarification
Tesla-EV3 Tesla-EV3 0245 Кванториум 63-регион Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Halaman Ilya Dmitrievich
Submitted
Вatman Вatman 0260 Центр технического творчества Импульс Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Borisov Evgeniy Viktorovich,
Krivihin Lev Antonovich,
Kononov Ilya
Approved
Технодром-1 Технодром-1 0286 МБУДО ЦДОД Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград Центр дополнительного образования детей Вологодская обл., г. Череповец Pravdin Evgeniy Aleksandrovich,
Sovcov Ilya Dmitrievich
Submitted
Сокол Сокол 0294 Клуб детского научно-технического творчества "Кулибин" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Mishin Sergey,
Ignatev Arseniy Valerevich,
Sudikov Sergey Aleksandrovich
Submitted
Pterodok Pterodok 0305 Детская технологическая школа Легокомп Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Pologov Ivan Valerevich,
Kostenko Maksim Andreevich
Require clarification
Best Best 0306 Детская технологическая школа Легокомп Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Leonteva Ekaterina Maksimovna,
Savelev Nikita Konstantinovich
Submitted
BlackLineHorse+ BlackLineHorse+ 0319 Школа Интеллекта 7-17 г. Санкт-Петербург Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Bolgrabskiy Aleksandr Igorevich,
Kiselev Nikolay Olegovich
Submitted
Лунтик Лунтик 0764 Роботрек Митино г. Москва Meshcheryakov Denis Nikolaevich,
Bolotnikov Leonid Valerevich,
Firsov Danila Mihaylovich
Submitted
0591 ГБОУ ДО ДТДМ "Неоткрытые Острова" г. Москва Bizyaev Mihail Yurevich,
Pavlov Sergey Sergeevich,
Polushin Leonid Artemovich
Require clarification
SC-1 SC-1 0372 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Selivanov Fedor
Submitted
SC-2 SC-2 0377 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Badin Aleksandr
Submitted
line_bot line_bot 0406 ГУ ДО "Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества Забайкальского края" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Golyatin Roman Olegovich
Submitted
ТехноБот ТехноБот 0451 ГУ ДО "Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества Забайкальского края" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Fomin Evgeniy Andreevich
Submitted
SC-3 SC-3 0477 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Chakvetadze Ilya
Submitted
Робот-Speed Робот-Speed 0502 Клуб детского научно-технического творчества "Кулибин" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Mishin Sergey,
Emelyanov Timur Nikolaevich,
Kropotov Nikolay Romanovich
Submitted
Стрела Стрела 0530 НР МАУ ДО "Центр компьютерных технологий" Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, Нефтеюганский р-н, пгт Пойковский Fatkulin Florid Alfridovich,
Varnakov Maksim Alekseevich
Require clarification
BlackLineRacer BlackLineRacer 0646 Школа Интеллекта 7-17 г. Санкт-Петербург Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Perevera Kirill Igorevich,
Pavlenko Ivan Alekseevich
Submitted
Ураган Ураган 0694 "БАТЫРЕВСКАЯ СОШ №1" БАТЫРЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА ЧУВАШСКОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКИ Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, Батыревский р-н, Батырево с Vanisov Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Vanisov Aleksey Alekseevich
Require clarification
Галий Галий 0877 ЦМИТ "Юные Кулибины" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Dubrovin Evgeniy,
Ilin Egor,
Yaushev Andrey
Submitted
Усейнболт Усейнболт 0927 ЦМИТ "Юные Кулибины" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Dubrovin Evgeniy,
Grishnyakov Nikita
Submitted
Биба002 Биба002 0929 ЦМИТ "Юные Кулибины" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Dubrovin Evgeniy,
Grishnyakov Matvey
Submitted