logo
Participants by organization



Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets:

EPS-2771 : Квалификация

Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
MAX MAX 0340 MOU DPO MC "Ramenskiy dom uchitelya" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Voronkova Natalya Mihaylovna,
Voronkov Rostislav Viktorovich,
Voronkov Maksim Rostislavovich,
Voronkov Georgiy Rostislavovich
Rejected
NX-Tesla NX-Tesla 0069 Kvantorium 63-region Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Nikulin Vladislav Yurevich
Approved
Машина1 Машина1 0102 ChGU im. I.N. Ulyanova Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Sviyazov Ilya Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Mihail Evgenevich
Approved
РадиоБот РадиоБот 0909 MAU DO "CDT" g.Serov Свердловская обл., г. Серов Pronina Nadezhda Nikolaevna,
Kamkin Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Approved
Tesla-EV3 Tesla-EV3 0245 Kvantorium 63-region Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Halaman Ilya Dmitrievich
Rejected
Вatman Вatman 0260 Centr tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Impuls Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Borisov Evgeniy Viktorovich,
Krivihin Lev Antonovich,
Kononov Ilya
Approved
Технодром-1 Технодром-1 0286 MBUDO CDOD Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya detey Вологодская обл., г. Череповец Pravdin Evgeniy Aleksandrovich,
Sovcov Ilya Dmitrievich
Rejected
Сокол Сокол 0294 Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Mishin Sergey,
Ignatev Arseniy Valerevich,
Sudikov Sergey Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Best Best 0306 Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Leonteva Ekaterina Maksimovna,
Savelev Nikita Konstantinovich
Rejected
BlackLineHorse+ BlackLineHorse+ 0319 Shkola Intellekta 7-17 г. Санкт-Петербург Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Bolgrabskiy Aleksandr Igorevich,
Seredin Daniil
Approved
Лунтик Лунтик 0764 RoboTrek Mitino г. Москва Meshcheryakov Denis Nikolaevich,
Bolotnikov Leonid Valerevich,
Firsov Danila Mihaylovich
Rejected
0591 GBOU DO DTDM "Neotkrytye Ostrova" г. Москва Bizyaev Mihail Yurevich,
Pavlov Sergey Sergeevich,
Polushin Leonid Artemovich
Rejected
SC-1 SC-1 0372 GBOU ShKOLA no 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Selivanov Fedor
Approved
SC-2 SC-2 0377 GBOU ShKOLA no 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Badin Aleksandr
Approved
line_bot line_bot 0406 GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Golyatin Roman Olegovich
Approved
Kit Kit 0410 GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Manikovskiy Vadim Nikolaevich
Approved
ТехноБот ТехноБот 0451 GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Fomin Evgeniy Andreevich
Approved
SC-3 SC-3 0477 GBOU ShKOLA no 37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Chakvetadze Ilya
Approved
Робот-Speed Робот-Speed 0502 Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Mishin Sergey,
Emelyanov Timur Nikolaevich,
Kropotov Nikolay Romanovich
Rejected
Стрела Стрела 0530 NR MAU DO "Centr kompyuternyh tehnologiy" Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, Нефтеюганский р-н, пгт Пойковский Fatkulin Florid Alfridovich,
Varnakov Maksim Alekseevich
Rejected
Спок Спок 0542 GBU DO CTiO Frunzenskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Petrova Natalya Ivanovna,
Mayborodin Gleb,
Radionov Leonid
Rejected
BlackLineRacer BlackLineRacer 0646 Shkola Intellekta 7-17 г. Санкт-Петербург Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Perevera Kirill Igorevich,
Pavlenko Ivan Alekseevich
Approved
Колобок Колобок 0658 MBOU DO "Planeta" g.o. Tolyatti Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Epaneshnikova Natalya Stanislavovna,
Kipen Vadim Andreevich
Rejected
Планета1 Планета1 0659 MBOU DO "Planeta" g.o. Tolyatti Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Epaneshnikova Natalya Stanislavovna,
Zhimiryuk Roman Olegovich
Rejected
Chaffee Chaffee 1357 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург GBOU Licey no470 г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Grigorev Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Grigorev Daniil Dmitrievich
Rejected
Ураган Ураган 0694 "BATYREVSKAYa SOSh no1" BATYREVSKOGO RAYONA ChUVAShSKOY RESPUBLIKI Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, Батыревский р-н, Батырево с Vanisov Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Vanisov Aleksey Alekseevich
Rejected
Галий Галий 0877 CMIT "Yunye Kulibiny" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Dubrovin Evgeniy,
Ilin Egor,
Yaushev Andrey
Rejected
Драндулет Драндулет 0962 GBOU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Pichugin Lev Vyacheslavovich
Rejected
Которобот Которобот 0971 OOO "ROBOTREK" г. Санкт-Петербург Lyamzina Alisa Grigorevna,
Shteymaks Anastasiya Ayvarsovna
Approved
ДИ-01 ДИ-01 1031 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Duk Ilya Vyacheslavovich
Approved
РВ-3 РВ-3 1162 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Rogov Ivan Andreevich
Approved
Boba Boba 1065 MBU DO "Dom detskogo tvorchestva" Московская обл., г. Реутов Sabirov Timur Shamilevich,
Melnikov Roman Valerevich,
Reznikov Mihail Antonovich
Rejected
Volt73 Volt73 1084 MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Shmaranov Aleksey Olegovich,
Irtuganov Timur Maratovich
Rejected
Мотя Мотя 1129 ArtHello г. Санкт-Петербург Shepeta Vladimir Markovich,
Bizyaev Matvey Alekseevich
Rejected
Axiom_TitaniUm Axiom_TitaniUm 1149 Klub robototehniki "Aksioma" г. Гомель Titov Oleg Vladimirovich,
Uglik Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Titov Pavel Olegovich,
Uglik Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Flash01 Flash01 1155 MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Udalov Vitaliy Vladislavovich,
Kolinichenko Miron Andreevich
Rejected
КТ-2 КТ-2 1166 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Kasaev Timur Maksimovich
Approved
Belka линия Belka линия 1192 MBOU "FML no 31 G. ChELYaBINSKA" обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город Pogodin Aleksandr Petrovich,
Belinskiy Aleksandr Alekseevich
Rejected
Nine Tailed Fox Nine Tailed Fox 1284 Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem г. Москва Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Romanov Anton
Rejected
Нано Нано 1320 GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich,
Suzokov Aleksandr Andreevich,
Radnaev Bulat
Rejected
An_drone An_drone 1321 GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich,
Kolcov Andrey Sergeevich
Rejected
Ящик ТНТ Ящик ТНТ 1408 OOO "ROBOTREK" г. Санкт-Петербург BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург Perevertaylo Daniil Andreevich,
Parhomenko Andrey Tarasovich,
Kron Georgiy Pavlovich
Approved
ЛИНКОР ЛИНКОР 1435 MBU DO DDT no2 g. Zapolyarnyy Murmanskoy obl. Мурманская обл., Печенгский р-н, г. Заполярный Agalakov Evvgeniy Petrovich,
Kovalev Grigoriy Sergeevich
Approved
Следопыт169 Следопыт169 1464 GBOU SOSh no169 г. Санкт-Петербург Grigorev Aleksandr Tihonovich,
Vinnickiy Yuriy Anatolevich,
Bronshteyn Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Fedoruk Danila Andreevich
Approved
Роботроник Роботроник 1474 Klub robototehniki "Robotronik" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Bobrovskiy Vyacheslav Vladimirovich,
Bobrovskiy Vladislav Vyacheslavovich
Approved
Ezio Ezio 1507 Samarskiy regionalnyy centr dlya odarennyh detey обл. Самарская, Самара Город Zhdanov Evgeniy Dmitrievich,
Tkachenko Andrey Vladimirovich
Rejected
VETER VETER 1671 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Vagina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna,
Vagin Grigoriy Mihaylovich
Rejected
АА622 АА622 1534 GBOU Gimnaziya no622 г. Санкт-Петербург Alhov Nikita Konstantinovich,
Anglichaninov Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Husaenov Arseniy Anatolevich
Rejected
Борщ и Сметанa Борщ и Сметанa 1540 GAOU TO "FMSh" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Kozlovich Ivan Alekseevich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Lenivcev Saveliy Ilich,
Karnauhov Mihail Aleksnadrovich
Rejected
Межпространственные котики Межпространственные котики 1581 GBOU DO DTDM "Neotkrytye Ostrova" г. Москва Bizyaev Mihail Yurevich,
Gavrishkina Sofiya
Rejected
Гуд Гейм Гуд Гейм 1593 GBOU DO DTDM "Neotkrytye Ostrova" г. Москва Bizyaev Mihail Yurevich,
Avedov Petr
Rejected
Ниндзя в черном Ниндзя в черном 1602 OOO "ROBOTREK" г. Санкт-Петербург Perevertaylo Daniil Andreevich,
Laristov Aleksandr Alekseevich,
Laristov Yuriy Alekseevich
Approved
Тринити Тринити 1604 GBOU DO DTDM "Neotkrytye Ostrova" г. Москва Bizyaev Mihail Yurevich,
Gilyazeva Dinara,
Gubickiy Denis,
Kolonchakov Ivan
Rejected
Максей Максей 1606 MAOU "Licey no14 im. Zasluzhennogo uchitelya Rossiyskoy Federacii A.M. Kuzmina" Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Slezina Mariya Vyacheslavovna,
Slezin Kirill Anatolevich,
Hitrov Aleksey Andreevich,
Grechnev Mark Dmitrievich
Rejected
Семеныч Семеныч 1613 MAOU SOSh no22 <> Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Slezina Mariya Vyacheslavovna,
Churbakov Danila Sergeevich,
Pelivan Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Rejected
ХищныйГонщик ХищныйГонщик 1733 MAOU LICEY no23 Калининградская обл., г. Калининград Andreeva Arzu Mirzaga gyzy,
Andreev Kirill Andreevich,
Napalkov Vyacheslav Vadimovich
Rejected
Антарес Антарес 1897 GBOU SOSh no619 г. Санкт-Петербург Kamagancev Vladimir Vladimirovich,
Suvorov Aleksandr Alekseevich
Rejected
Звездочка Звездочка 1864 Obrazovatelnyy centr "Intellekt" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Tolkacheva Anna Evgenevna,
Omelchenko Sergey Vladimirovich,
Voronkov Vladimir Maksimovich,
Suhanov Artemiy Glebovich
Rejected
OrkaBot OrkaBot 1907 ORKA Robotics - Bekasmegyeri Veres Peter Gimnazium Laszlo Robert,
Marton Balazs,
Biborka Agnes,
Biborka Daniel
Rejected
ПД-4 ПД-4 1942 GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Danila Evgenevich
Approved
ПА-5 ПА-5 1943 GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Aleksandr Evgenevich
Approved
SL1 SL1 1948 Klub robototehniki i programmirovaniya "SLOBODA IT" г. Севастополь Moshcheev Evgeniy Aleksandrovich,
Bobryshev Yuriy Konstantinovich
Rejected
BSR BSR 1953 Klub robototehniki "Aksioma" г. Гомель Melnikova Olga Viktorovna,
Buzhigaev Andrey Romanovich
Rejected
RETRO RETRO 1968 GBOU CDO "MALAYa AKADEMIYa NAUK" г. Севастополь Seliverstov Aleksey Valerievich,
Malahov Aleksandr Ilich
Rejected
JoJo Team JoJo Team 1973 Robotreck78 Санкт-Петербург Город Senko Denis Aleksandrovich,
Karceva Tatyana Yurevna,
Mashyanov Andrey Alekseevich,
Merlin Timofey Antonovich
Rejected
РобоФлеш РобоФлеш 2031 GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich,
Shubat Mihail Evgenevich
Rejected
Арбузики Арбузики 2045 GAU DPO "Saratovskiy oblastnoy institut razvitiya obrazovaniya" Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Morev Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Blagodarov Petr Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Полосочка Полосочка 2051 GBOU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Dokichev Egor Alekseevich
Rejected
Robocraft2 Robocraft2 2096 Liga Robotov g. Simferopol Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Dolgov Andrey Gennadievich,
Kanaev Egor Vyacheslavovich
Approved