logo

Video contest

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10600 Тесла Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Ismagilov Leon Aydarovich,
Moos Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Largin Makar Maksimovich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 10533 Nite 4 Pariza Lukas,
Sarena Jana
RGT Orava, Trstena
III 10626 Вектор Klishin Dmitriy,
Klishin Nikita Dmitrievich,
Klishina Tatyana,
Klishin Semen

Corridor Rally: Play-Off

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Line Follower (Educational Kits) - Final

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10787 RS2 Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Rytov Aleksey Maksimovich,
Orehov Ruslan Vyacheslavovich
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
II 10618 Холмс 2.0 Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Gorbulya Danil Eduardovich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich
GBOU SOSh no495 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10822 Vinner Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Zubarev Aleksey Igorevich,
Syutkin Denis Yurevich,
Elpashev Sergey Antonovich
MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров

The Journey (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10543 Нордик Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich
MBOU "Licey no17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
II 10605 Вулкан Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Kostrov Sergey
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 10548 ФТК-Волгодонск-47 Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Yacechko Daniil Gennadevich,
Pletnyov Egor Evgenevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск

The Journey (Junior)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10889 Multi-FIGHTER-2 Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Nikitin Aleksey Andreevich
GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10600 Тесла Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Ismagilov Leon Aydarovich,
Moos Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Largin Makar Maksimovich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 10599 Flash Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Nekrasov Denis Sergeevich,
Vyaznikov Anton Evgenevich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

RTC Cup Mini: Seeker 2.0

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10830 Мясоморские Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Shelest Timofey Dmitrievich,
Danilin Viktor Sergeevich
MAOU "Licey no176" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
II 10843 Кадет БРДМ Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Shulakov Denis Yurevich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10774 Чёрная каракатица Skomorohov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Sladkov Mihail Yurevich,
Novikov Anatoliy Nikolaevich
GBOU Licey no244 г. Санкт-Петербург

RoboCupJunior Soccer (Light Weight League)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10520 Uran Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Kataev Nikolay Dmitrievich,
Pavlenko Daniil Pavlovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10860 Hexagon Mustafin Sergey Vladimirovich,
Chuprikov Sergey Sergeevich,
Kozlova Olga,
Anisimov Rodion
GBOU SOSh no2017 г. Москва
III 10510 Тихоход Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Geht Yan Emilevich,
Svirid Lev Glebovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup: Extremal 1.0

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10575 Marvin Turovskaya Marina Alekseevna,
Alekseev Maksim Valerevich,
Kirakosyan David Valerievich
CNII RTK г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10657 Amicus Puzanovskiy Kirill Vyacheslavovich,
Ponetaeva Elena Gennadevna
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар
III 10739 Jumbo Nikiforova Tatyana Anatolevna,
Dupak Aleksandr Andreevich,
Dupak Nikolay Andreevich
GBOU shkola no555 "Belogore" г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup: Seeker 2.0

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10787 RS2 Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Rytov Aleksey Maksimovich,
Orehov Ruslan Vyacheslavovich
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
II 10844 Кадет ИРМ Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Serbin Dmitriy Dmitrievich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10765 СуперБот Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Volodin Yaroslav Olegovich
GBOU SOSh no305 г. Санкт-Петербург

Practical Robotics Olympiad (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10535 Polar Bears Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich
MBOU "Licey no17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
II 10554 Истребитель Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Kraevskiy Andrey Alekseevich
GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10615 DDTNN АГМ Ermilov Andrey Eduardovich,
Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Voronin Mihail Mihailovich,
Kutilin Gleb Mihaylovich,
Feoktistov Andrey Aleksandrovich
MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород

Freestyle category (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10646 Natural Calamity Repin Aleksandr Olegovich,
Ivanov Artem Vitalevich,
Yudinskih Yaroslav Olegovich
MBOU Gorodskaya gimnaziya g. Dimitrovgrada Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград
II 10587 НорМиК Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Shklyaev Evgeniy Pavlovich,
Norin Maksim Aleksandrovich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
III 10864 Сурдопереводчик Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Tazhigulov Albert Nurlanovich,
Balandin Kirill Andreevich
GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск

Freestyle category (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10586 RoboСфера Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
II 10852 Чистая Арктика Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Zagarskih Gleb Eduardovich,
Martynov Daniil Petrovich,
Pavlov Daniil Glebovich
Universitet ITMO г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10826 Улётные блинчики Golubcov Artur Eduardovich,
Grickov Artyom Nikolaevich,
Chernyh Timofey Yurevich
Gekkon-klub г. Москва
III 10591 Тренажер "Личный тренер" Gushchin Leonid Olegovich,
Ulmaskulov Erik Maratovich
Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya IPiPD UrGPU Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Freestyle category (Elementary)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10550 АХРАО Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Bilchenko Konstantin Dmitrievich,
Simakov Mihail Alekseevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск
II 10772 Голова работает Kataev Vadim Alekseevich,
Zabolotskih Irina Vladimirovna,
Polevoy Klim Maksimovich,
Zabolotskih Petr Aleksandrovich
NOU CITO "Poznanie" Кировская обл., г. Киров
III 10741 Берег левый, берег правый Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Smirnova Olga Vladimirovna,
Vahtanov Daniil Igorevich,
Krotikov Mihail Alekseevich
MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10840 Кадеты на танке Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Blinov Nikolay,
Chehuta Kirill
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10855 Дудутка Litusova Lyubov Yurevna,
Vasilenko Vladimir
Sankt-Peterburgskiy gorodskoy Dvorec tvorchestva yunyh г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10652 RUSH Puzanovskiy Kirill Vyacheslavovich,
Korshikov Kirill Andreevich
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар

Air Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10509 Летающий Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Kalviyaynen Yaroslav Olegovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10526 тима с Тимой Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Grinchenko Daniil Denisovich,
Kudashev Timur Alekseevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Humanoid Sprint

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10893 Котобот Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Yarchuk Daniil Konstantinovich,
Puhova Valeriya Vadimovna,
Hodorov Dmitriy Mihaylovich,
Mitryasova Anna Vitalevna
MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха
II 10882 tatsumi Shtaryov Viktor Vladimirovich,
Karpus Artem Ivanovich
FGKOU SPb SVU MO RF г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10677 Photon Shandarov Evgeniy Stanislavovich,
Zhulaeva Darya,
Pugachev Pavel Evgenevich,
Klimov Artyom Alekseevich
FGBOU VO "Tomskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet sistem upravleniya i radioelektroniki" Томская обл., г. Томск

Labyrinth: There and Back Again

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10505 Чёрный Штифт Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Manomenov Ivan Andreevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10625 Молния Klishin Dmitriy,
Klishina Tatyana,
Klishin Nikita Dmitrievich
III 10596 Zeus Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Maksim Andreevich,
Melnikov Vladislav Andreevich,
Melnikov Roman Andreevich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Remote Controlled Football 4×4

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10891 Юпитер4 Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Mironov Vyacheslav Muslimovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zhmarev Daniil Alekseevich,
Kurzenev Vladislav Andreevich
GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10839 КАДЕТЫ Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Tishkovec Sergey Evgenevich,
Galygin Igor Andreevich,
Sergeev Kirill Sergeevich,
Myasoedov Andrey Dmitrievich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10583 РВС Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Makov Sergey Konstantinovich,
Lukoshkov Maksim Romanovich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург

Humanoid sumo

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 11245 Булат Nikiforova Liliya Valterovna,
Karpus Artem Ivanovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10897 Пинки и Брейн Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Vdovenko Veniamin Gennadevich,
Gavrish Anton Nikolaevich
MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха

Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 11244 SSlim Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10793 Альфа Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
III 10801 CrazyCrab Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва

Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10806 Pioner Kolomiec Pavel Sergeevich,
Serebrennikov Aleksandr Vadimovich
MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
II 10537 Енотик Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich
MBOU "Licey no17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
III 10552 MaGL-Sumo Gladkih Andrey Gennadevich,
Gladkih Maksim
GBOU shkola no2086 г. Москва

Stepping robots marathon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10788 Overlord Ilmenskiy Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kolesnikov Ivan Vladimirovich
FGBOU VPO "Astrahanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань
II 10686 Осьминог Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с
III 10742 Жучка Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Vahtanov Daniil Igorevich
MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев

Segway Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10608 Лайм Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Utkova Marianna,
Utkov Borislav Vadimovich,
Postika Aleksandr Sergeevich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 10606 Спарта Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Mizina Irina Viktorovna,
Mizina Natalya,
Aganina Anastasiya Markovna
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 10609 Меркурий Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Melnikov Maksim Andreevich,
Melnikov Kirill Andreevich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10752 neYAN Titova Olga Olegovna,
Wang Zong-Yan,
Vasilkov Nikita Alekseevich
NOU - gimnaziya "Moskovskaya ekonomicheskaya shkola" г. Москва
II 10540 Кот и Пёс Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Kirilenko Anna Aleksandrovna,
Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Kirilenko Elisey Andreevich,
Zhuravlev Maksim Nikolaevich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich
MBOU "Licey no17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
III 10776 Гонщики Sarzhan Sergey Sergeevich,
Guro Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Kozak Vsevolod Vladimirovich
Robokub Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар

Line - Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10809 Малиновый блин Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich AOU Fizmat Licey no5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 10853 Ясон-1 Nefedov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich,
Nefedov Ivan Vyacheslavovich
GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 10808 кругляш Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Shumeev Denis
AOU Fizmat Licey no5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный

Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10512 Перун Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Markov Mihail Denisovich,
Popov Dmitriy Andreevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 10521 Gybronium Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 10862 2017 TAEM Mustafin Sergey Vladimirovich,
Krivov Vasiliy Sergeevich
GBOU SOSh no2017 г. Москва

Narrow Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10790 Карамель Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Usacheva Darya Dmitrievna,
Shakirov Artur Karimovich
MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
II 10755 Line Pro VSU Aleksandrov Andrey Sergeevich,
Zaguzin Maksim Konstantinovich,
Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich
FGBOU VO <> Кировская обл., г. Киров
III 10533 Nite 4 Pariza Lukas,
Sarena Jana
RGT Orava, Trstena

Line Follower: Educational Sets

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 10790 Карамель Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Usacheva Darya Dmitrievna,
Shakirov Artur Karimovich
MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
II 10853 Ясон-1 Nefedov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich,
Nefedov Ivan Vyacheslavovich
GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 10755 Line Pro VSU Aleksandrov Andrey Sergeevich,
Zaguzin Maksim Konstantinovich,
Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich
FGBOU VO <> Кировская обл., г. Киров