RoboFinist 2015

Saint-Petersburg city bus tour and Saint-Petersburg rivers and canals ship tour

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Humanoid sumo

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Kegelring for intermediates

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0418 Комета Syomochkin Aleksey Viktorovich,
Savickiy Makar,
Mazavin Andrey
ГБУДОПО "Центр развития творчества детей и юношества" Пензенская обл., г. Пенза
II 0565 Каракал Vladazh Bogdana Viktorievna,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Manomenov Ivan Andreevich
ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0345 Варяг Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kyubarsep Innokentiy Stepanovich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района г. Санкт-Петербург

Stepping robots marathon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0278 Нейтрон Nesterov Vladimir Viktorovich,
Davydov Vladislav Konstantinovich
ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0275 Топотун Grigorev Aleksandr Tihonovich,
Grigorev Matvey Aleksandrovich
Аллегро г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0151 Пармезан Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Ognev Aleksandr Alekseevich,
Zhavoronkov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Morozov Sergey Antonovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Narrow Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0322 Flash Soloveva Lyudmila Leonidovna,
Bordukova Galina Anatolevna,
Bordukov Maksim Andreevich,
Sidorov Matvey Aleksandrovich,
Ten Evgeniya Mihaylovna
ГБОУ школа №1363 г. Москва
II 0456 LineTrack Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Syutkin Denis Yurevich,
Rychkov Denis Pavlovich
МОАУ ЛИнТех №28 г. Кирова Кировская обл., г. Киров
III 0156 Краб Plaksunov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Plaksunov Ilya Andreevich
ГБОУ СОШ №1285 г. Москва

Narrow Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0126 Hammerfish Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Shumeev Denis
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 0386 LegoTrack Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich МОАУ ЛИнТех №28 г. Кирова Кировская обл., г. Киров
III 0311 Freestyle-robot Tyugaeva Elena Valerevna,
Tyugaev Igor Andreevich,
Halyavin Nikita Andreevich
ГАОУ ДПО СО "Институт развития образования" Саратовская обл., г. Саратов

Practical Robotics Olympiad (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0080 РобоКоД Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Kostrov Sergey
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 0344 Робонорд Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich,
Kisel Nikkita Sergeevich
МБОУ "Лицей №17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
III 0195 Истребитель1 Naumova Anastasiya Vitalevna,
Kraevskiy Andrey Alekseevich
Истребитель г. Санкт-Петербург

WRO GEN II Football

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0158 Uran Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Svechinskiy Andrey Sergeevich,
Pavlenko Daniil Pavlovich,
Kataev Nikolay Dmitrievich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0378 Чуни Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Svechinskiy Andrey Sergeevich,
Rafalskaya Marina Vitalevna,
Volkov Mihail Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0559 Нептун Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Svechinskiy Andrey Sergeevich,
Svirid Lev Glebovich,
Geht Yan Emilevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0403 Snake Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Tomilin Konstantin Sergeevich,
Chernov Valeriy Andreevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0076 БЕЛАЗ Surkov Andrey Anatolevich,
Surkov Mihail Andreevich,
Kiselev Egor Maksimovich
Центр Инновационного Творчества ТОБОРОБОТ г. Москва
III 0591 SSlim Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Segway Race (Autonomous)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0279 Робби Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikiforova Liliya Valterovna,
Vydrevich Grigoriy Mihaylovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
I 0208 mike Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Markov Mihail Denisovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0153 IT's MOre than team Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Ovcharov Aleksey Olegovich
Университет ИТМО г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0012 Lenco Pariza Lukas,
Lencucha Andrej,
Lencucha Marek,
Benicky Lukas
RGT Orava, Trstena

Humanoid Sprint

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0331 Гена Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Akinshin Vadim Vitalevich
МБОУ СМАЛ Самарская обл., г. Самара
II 0130 Ходок Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Polubatonov Kirill,
Shumeev Denis,
Zalesskiy Aleksandr Yurevich
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 0252 Архип Kuzhelnaya Oksana Vladimirovna,
Abashina Lera,
Pustylnik Petr
РГПУ им. А.И. Герцена г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup - Extremal

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0446 Степашка Turovskaya Marina Alekseevna,
Vorobev Viktor Vladimirovich,
Kondratev Nikita Andreevich
ЦНИИ РТК г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0438 Поисковик 5 Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Lakomkin Andrey Anatolevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0424 New Xen159 Extremal Samugin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Prokopchuk Sergey Yurevich,
Korobeynikov Denis Konstantinovich
ГБУ ДО ДДТ "НА 9-ОЙ ЛИНИИ" г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup - Seeker

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0490 Кирпич Саурона Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0328 СуперБот Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Volodin Yaroslav Olegovich
ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0271 New Xen159 Samugin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Korobeynikov Denis Konstantinovich
ГБОУ СОШ №6 г. Санкт-Петербург

Freestyle category (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0502 Бегемот Жора Muretova Mariya Evgenevna,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich
ФГБОУ ВО СПб НИАУ РАН г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0209 BURITOS Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Pogosov Levon Sergeevich,
Losickiy Evgeniy Igorevich,
Lakomkin Andrey Anatolevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0293 PROTOTYPE FOR EYE SURGERY Benalcazar Tatiana,
Benalcazar Veronica,
Wilcock Mitchell
ECUADOR ROBOTICS AND ELECTRONICS Pichincha, San Francisco de Quito
III 0170 Модель промышленного робота-манипулятора Barkalov Artyom Sergeevich,
Cukanov Artem Aleksandrovich
МРЦ "Ромбус" на базе МОУ "СОШ №1", г.Приозерск Ленинградская обл., Приозерский р-н, г. Приозерск

Freestyle category (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0495 CaveBot Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Rafalskaya Marina Vitalevna,
Mitrofanov Egor Yurevich,
Nazarov Svyatoslav
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0349 Белый Феникс Kiselev Mihail Mihaylovich,
Kiseleva Tatyana Mihaylovna,
Kuznecova Irina Petrovna,
Efimova Anastasiya,
Andreeva Liza
ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0059 Робот-пожарный на гусеничной платформе Sungurov Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Gorohov Valeriy Pavlovich,
Vasyaeva Elena Semyonovna,
Morohina Darya Dmitrievna,
Bazhenova Elena Sergeevna
ПГТУ Респ Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола
III 0410 Цирк роботов "Шляпито" Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Muretova Mariya Evgenevna,
Ognev Aleksandr Alekseevich,
Petuhova Kseniya,
Migunov Daniil Aleksandrovich,
Agranov Aleksey Stanislavovich,
Rogatin Daniil Vladimirovich,
Logachyov Dmitriy,
Mukoseev Lev Andreevich,
Sigov Ivan Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Freestyle category (Elementary)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0001 Умная теплица на Arduino Muraveva Irina Gennadevna,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Bardina Elizaveta Alekseevna,
Adamenko Dmitriy Sergeevich
МАОУ Многопрофильная гимназия №13 г. Пенза Пензенская обл., г. Пенза
II 0188 RoboBots Babkin Anton Albertovich,
Babkina Ekaterina Albertovna,
Lazarenko Dmitriy Nikolaevich,
Larin Semyon Evgenevich
III 0152 Вокзал - доступная среда Seredkina Tamara Vladimirovna,
Sokolenko Elena Yurevna,
Sokolenko Arina Vadimovna,
Krasnova Valeriya Sergeevna,
Mihaleva Kseniya Vasilevna
МАОУ СОШ №65 Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень
III 0014 Robofriends Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich,
Gorodov Mihail Olegovich,
Averkov Daniil Aleksandrovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Remote Controlled Football 5×5

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0421 Суворовцы Shtaryov Viktor Vladimirovich,
Posmetev Aleksey Arkadevich,
Voloshin Roman Sergeevich,
Kudryashov Andrey Ivanovich,
Moskvenkov Roman Aleksandrovich,
Shostko Fedor Borisovich
ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0063 Юпитер-5 Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Murashev Valentin Mihaylovich,
Mironov Vyacheslav Muslimovich,
Petrov Aleksey,
Milto Dmitriy Nikolaevich,
Mironov Dima
ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0038 рвс1 Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kovtun Mihail,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Mamedov Artem Rafikovich,
Pushkin Kirill Pavlovich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района г. Санкт-Петербург

Remote Controlled Football 3×3

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0062 Юпитер-3 Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Murashev Valentin Mihaylovich,
Mironov Vyacheslav Muslimovich,
Petrov Aleksey
ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0395 картошка Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich,
Bakustin Kirill Igorevich,
Gavrilov Ivan Valerevich,
Nikonov Egor Alekseevich,
Mironov Kirill Borisovich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0072 Zebra Nikiforova Tatyana Anatolevna,
Dupak Aleksandr Andreevich,
Solovev Artem Andreevich,
Zabelin Mihail Dmitrievich
ГБОУ школа № 555 "Белогорье" г. Санкт-Петербург

Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0587 Explorer 2 Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Alekseev Denis Dmitrievich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0588 MicroSumo Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0134 Скарабей Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Polubatonov Kirill,
Shumeev Denis
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный

Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0373 Т-34 Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Seregin Aleksandr Ivanovich
ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0154 Оборотень Plaksunov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Plaksunov Ilya Andreevich
ГБОУ СОШ №1285 г. Москва
III 0360 Кадет-силач Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Serbin Dmitriy Dmitrievich,
Shulakov Denis Yurevich,
Chehuta Kirill
ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" г. Санкт-Петербург

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0132 Сохатый Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 0592 Blue Ice Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Eganov Vladimir Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0593 Стрела-NXT Nikiforova Liliya Valterovna,
Mitrofanov Egor Yurevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Air Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0314 Sirin Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0023 PenguCopter Beck Fabian,
Schock Lena,
Triska Lukas,
Rehermann Maximilian,
Romisch Jan,
Wawrok Michaela
Ilmenau University of Technology Thuringia, Ilmenau
III 0243 Окно Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Filippov Mihail Valerevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Labyrinth: there and back

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0374 Сусанин Kutuzova Galina Nikolaevna,
Korovin Mihail Yurevich
ГБОУ СОШ №376 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0495 SAMara Pariza Lukas,
Lencucha Andrej,
Lencucha Marek,
Benicky Lukas
RGT Orava, Trstena
III 0079 Меркурий Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Maksim Andreevich,
Melnikov Roman Andreevich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Kegelring-macro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0339 Нордик Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich,
Kisel Nikkita Sergeevich,
Repin Vladislav Yurevich
МБОУ "Лицей №17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
II 0503 k-e МАКРО Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Kirillov Evgeniy,
Krylov Kirill Evgenevich
ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0219 Байт Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Pletenev Artem Dmitrievich,
Hrushcheva Ekaterina Mihaylovna,
Hrushchev Vitaliy Dmitrievich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 0210 Нептун Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Obodov Andrey Viktorovich,
Obodov Ivan Andreevich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0125 Робит Tomshin Pavel Valerevich,
Tomshin Oleg
МБОУ Лицей №109 Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 0340 Кот и Пёс Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich,
Kisel Nikkita Sergeevich,
Repin Vladislav Yurevich
МБОУ "Лицей №17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
III 0085 Бажовский Pecherskih Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Pecherskih Aleksandr Sergeevich
МАОУ Лицей №88 Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Line - Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0352 Джок Kiselev Mihail Mihaylovich,
Efimova Anastasiya,
Andreeva Liza
ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0467 Телега Golubcov Artur Eduardovich
III 0276 Лупоглаз Zaycev Grigoriy,
Nekrasov German Vitalevich
ООО "ПАКПАК" г. Москва

Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0126 Hammerfish Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Shumeev Denis
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 0127 Шустр Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Polubatonov Kirill
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 0290 Романтика Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Shumeev Denis
АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный