RoboFinist 2014

Symposium for educational robotics

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Excursion across St.Petersburg's rivers and channels

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Excursion across St.Petersburg

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Segway Race (Remote control)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0371 F(x) Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Sobolev Leonid Aleksandrovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0142 X-balance Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Volkov Egor Maksimovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0080 S1B2 Nikiforova Tatyana Anatolevna,
Dupak Aleksandr Andreevich,
Solovev Artem Andreevich,
Dupak Nikolay Andreevich
ГБОУ школа № 555 "Белогорье" г. Санкт-Петербург

Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0296 RC Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Vyaznikov Dmitriy Evgenevich,
Melnikov Vladislav Andreevich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 0297 Антарес Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Ziyatdinov Salavat Rinatovich,
Shavkunov Aleksey,
Koreshkov Aleksey
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 0294 Lego-Pro Petrushenko Olga Vladimirovna,
Bedke Vladislav,
Belyaev Egor,
Severov Artemiy
МАУДО ДДТ г. Балтийска Калининградская обл., Балтийский р-н, г. Балтийск

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0132 Биби Parshev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Kisel Nikita Sergeevich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich
МБОУ "Лицей №17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск
II 0069 ФТК-Ралли Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Perepelicyn Maksim Evgenevich,
Kulikov Anton Alekseevich
МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск
III 0320 Варяг Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kyubarsep Innokentiy Stepanovich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района г. Санкт-Петербург

Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0205 Стремительный Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Tarasenko Vladislav,
Kucenko Lada
ГБУ ДО Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества и информационных технологий г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
II 0197 Гепард-III Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Orehov Ruslan,
Frank Sergey
ГБУ ДО Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества и информационных технологий г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
III 0165 ТРР (TRR) Tashbaev Vadim Vladimirovich,
Yakovlev Dmitriy Yurevich,
Prohorov Gleb Aleksandrovich
МАОУ ДО ЦИТ г. Тосно Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно

Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0298 Spooky Mokrushin Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shurakov Ivan Aleksandrovich,
Chervyakov Aleksey Andreevich
ФГБОУ ВО «Вятский Государственный Университет» Кировская обл., г. Киров
II 0291 Шустр Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 0181 Стремительный-Зоркий Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный

RTC Cup - Rescuer

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Line - Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0181 Стремительный-Зоркий Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 0079 TRIKline Kiselev Mihail Mihaylovich,
Zadorskiy Mihail
ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0254 trikster Kiselev Mihail Mihaylovich,
Volkov Aleksandr
ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург

Segway Race (Autonomous)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0371 F(x) Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Sobolev Leonid Aleksandrovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
I 0113 F от X Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Semenov Nikolay Sergeevich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0142 X-balance Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Volkov Egor Maksimovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0207 Quick Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Orehov Ruslan,
Tarasenko Vladislav
ГБУ ДО Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества и информационных технологий г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
III 0206 Быстрый Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Frank Sergey,
Kucenko Lada
ГБУ ДО Центр детско-юношеского технического творчества и информационных технологий г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
III 0080 S1B2 Nikiforova Tatyana Anatolevna,
Dupak Aleksandr Andreevich,
Solovev Artem Andreevich,
Dupak Nikolay Andreevich
ГБОУ школа № 555 "Белогорье" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0068 ФТК-Куликов Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Kulikov Anton Alekseevich
МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск

Practical Robotics Olympiad (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0043 Чертова Дюжина Repin Aleksandr Olegovich,
Evseev Boris Leonidovich
МБОУ Городская гимназия г. Димитровграда Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград

Craters of the Moon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0138 X-Ray Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Volkov Egor Maksimovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich,
Sidash Gleb Tarasovich
ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург

Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX) Qualification

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Freestyle category (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0309 SummerGardenBot Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Evgeniy Igorevich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Bartosh Grigoriy Stanislavovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0044 SpaceBot Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Evgeniy Igorevich,
Sorokin Ilya Andreevich,
Pavlov Daniil Glebovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0185 Mech_Arm Kobak Anton Aleksandrovich,
Semuhin Bogdan Olegovich,
Solozobov Ilya Dmitrievich,
Pankovskaya Anna Igorevna,
Kozlovskaya Anna Yurevna,
Odnokolov Ilya Vadimovich
Лаборатория Мехатроники и робототехники Mech_Team г. Санкт-Петербург

Freestyle category (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0323 Alien Life Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Zavarin Andrey Evgenevich,
Lakomkin Andrey Anatolevich,
Pogosov Levon Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0127 Пучеглаз (pop-eyed) Ageev Anatoliy Alekseevich,
Chernomorchenko Larisa Aleksandrovna,
Kurochkin Semen Artemovich
ФГКОУ "Тюменское президентское кадетское училище" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень
III 0324 Планетоход Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Martynov Daniil Petrovich,
Agranov Aleksey Stanislavovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Freestyle category (Elementary)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0268 UNOBTANIUM Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Dunaev Vasiliy Andreevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0189 Автоматизированная линия по производству бетонных изделий Aleshina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Savelev Konstantin Borisovich,
Koryakin Pavel Nikolaevich
ЧОУ "Гимназия №1" Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск
III 0508 Автоматизированный портальный кран для морских судов Aleshina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Dacyuk Nikita Vladimirovich,
Lipskiy Andrey Andreevich,
Kupreeva Ekaterina Vitalevna
ЧОУ "Гимназия №1" Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск

RTC Cup - Extremal

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0318 Титан1 Nikiforova Liliya Valterovna,
Zagarskih Gleb Eduardovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0362 Beetle Nozdrin Sergey Anatolevich,
Latkin Devid
ЦНИИ РТК г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0250 HiTechBot Litusova Lyubov Yurevna,
Ustinov Ilya Dmitrievich
ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup - Seeker

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0122 Матыга Fedotov Anton Vladimirovich,
Krylov Georgiy Andreevich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich
ГБОУ Губернаторский ФМЛ №30 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0224 Mr.Frost Hait Denis Borisovich,
Rabcevich Yan Gennadevich
ГБУ ДО ДТ "У Вознесенского моста" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0267 Бавария (Мюнхен) Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shaymuhanov Timur,
Leonov Daniil Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

WRO GEN II Football

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0307 Raip Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Sorokin Ilya Andreevich,
Malinovskiy Vladimir Valerevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0246 штиль Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Pavlenko Daniil Pavlovich,
Efarinov Pavel Andreevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0086 Чуни Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Rafalskaya Marina Vitalevna,
Volkov Mihail Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Remote Controlled Football 5×5

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0118 РВС 4 Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Chernoles Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Solovyov Ivan Artyomovich,
Tyshchuk Yura Valerevich,
Mavrov Aleksey Denisovich,
Mihaylov Nikita Alekseevich
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0107 Кадет2 Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Solomasov Danila Alekseevich,
Skvorcov Daniil Alekseevich,
Kostopravov Evgeniy Vyacheslavovich,
Yakovlev Yuriy Sergeevich,
Pupyshev Egor Alekseevich,
Seregin Nikita Denisovich
ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0110 Юпитер-5 Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Murashev Valentin Mihaylovich,
Petrov Aleksey,
Bezborodov Aleksey,
Mironov Dima
ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург

Remote Controlled Football 3×3

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0107 Кадет2 Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Solomasov Danila Alekseevich,
Skvorcov Daniil Alekseevich,
Kostopravov Evgeniy Vyacheslavovich,
Yakovlev Yuriy Sergeevich,
Pupyshev Egor Alekseevich,
Seregin Nikita Denisovich
ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0202 Овоща Ivanov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Razumov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Barbanyaga Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Andreev Andrey Alekseevich
Городская компьютерная школа при МАОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ "ЭВРИКА" Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород
III 0109 Юпитер - 3 Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Murashev Valentin Mihaylovich,
Petrov Aleksey
ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург

Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0512 MicroSumo -- --,
- -
II 0184 Скарабей Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
III 0354 Black Python [Rwelk] Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Valeriy Andreevich,
Tomilin Konstantin Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0183 Берсерк Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 0281 Spartan Petrakov Oleg Borisovich,
Petrakov Ivan Olegovich
ГБОУ ЦО №354 им. Д.М.Карбышева г. Москва
III 0182 Вепрь Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный

Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0116 Супербот Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Volodin Yaroslav Olegovich
ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0252 Тесла Nesterov Vladimir Viktorovich,
Davydov Vladislav Konstantinovich
ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0029 Сумоед Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Obrazcov Ivan Aleksandrovich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Corridor Rally (Qualification)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Air Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0271 Sparkle Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Evgeniy Igorevich,
Zavarin Andrey Evgenevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0327 К_И_ВГЖД_3.0 Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Korotchenko Denis Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0326 Квадрокоптер Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Humanoid Sprint

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0199 Скороход Ahmethozina Alfiya Tagizovna,
Sviridov Andrey Alekseevich
ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0358 Гигант Pavlov Dmitriy Sabitovich,
Motorin Danil Alekseevich,
Vasilev Timur Kirillovich
МАОУ "Лицей № 58" Свердловская обл., г. Новоуральск

Labyrinth 2

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0153 Гермес Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Vyaznikov Dmitriy Evgenevich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 0151 Печенька Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Ziyatdinov Salavat Rinatovich,
Kostrov Sergey
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
III 0154 Зевс Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Vladislav Andreevich,
Hrushchev Vitaliy Dmitrievich
Клуб "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0343 Транзистор1 Fedotov Anton Vladimirovich,
Osipov Gleb Igorevich,
Ilyasov Aleksandr
ГБОУ Губернаторский ФМЛ №30 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0051 Sonic Runin Vladimir Yurevich,
Kochetov Aleksadr Pavlovich,
Demishin Kirill Alekseevich,
Kolesnikov Egor Sergeevich
Нарвская Кесклиннаская гимназия Ида-Вирумаа, Нарва
III 0007 Стратег Kabanova Mariya Petrovna,
Babkin Anton Albertovich,
Shuykova Inessa Anatolevna,
Pavlov Lev Evgenevich,
Shamaev Semen Arkadevich
МАУ ДО "Центр дополнительного образования "Стратегия" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк

Line Follower (Qualification)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization