Participants by organization
Corridor Rally:
Foto | Bid | Robots | Organization | Participants | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BID-38477 Koleso |
Koleso | GBOU SOSh no255 g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich, Gerashchenko Sofya Stefanovna |
Participated | ||
BID-38478 Tesla model D |
Tesla model D | GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich, Kononov Daniil Evgenevich, Rumyanceva Aleksandra Alekseevna |
Participated | ||
BID-38479 Porshe Panamera |
Porshe Panamera | GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich, Volok Daniil Aleksandrovich, Pershin Aleksey Vladimirovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38480 Lenivyy varenik |
Lenivyy varenik | "Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Volgogradskaya obl., g. Volgograd |
Cymbalyuk Galina Vasilevna, Mashtakova Mariya Sergeevna |
Participated | ||
BID-38481 impreza WRX STI |
impreza WRX STI | "Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Volgogradskaya obl., g. Volgograd |
Kusmarceva Natalya Nikolaevna, Kusmarcev Fyodor Dmitrievich |
Participated | ||
BID-38482 Pelmeshka |
Pelmeshka | "Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Volgogradskaya obl., g. Volgograd |
Cymbalyuk Galina Vasilevna, Ilin Aleksandr Andreevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38483 "RobStroy 2 " |
"RobStroy 2 " | MBOUDO "DD(Yu)T" g. Penzy klub "RobStroy" Penzenskaya obl., g. Penza |
Alenin Mihail Pavlovich, Chirkov Dmitriy Vladimirovich, Pivovarov Stepan Aleksandrovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38484 "RobStroy 1" |
"RobStroy 1" | MBOUDO "DD(Yu)T" g. Penzy klub "RobStroy" Penzenskaya obl., g. Penza |
Alenin Mihail Pavlovich, Yudin Denis Vladimirovich, Suhov Yuriy Andreevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38485 c-x75 |
c-x75 | "Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Volgogradskaya obl., g. Volgograd |
Kusmarceva Natalya Nikolaevna, Kusmarcev Artyom Dmitrievich |
Participated | ||
BID-38486 BARCODE |
BARCODE | Detskiy centr razvitiya "Akademiya detstva" Novosibirskaya obl., g. Novosibirsk |
Moiseev Denis Alekseevich, Pirogov Bogdan Igorevich, Aliev Mihail Maratovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38487 XD |
XD | GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich, Popov Daniil |
Participated | ||
BID-38488 NIVA |
NIVA |
MBU DO "Centr detskogo tvorchestva" Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Novorossiysk
MBU DO CDT Kemerovskaya obl., g. Mezhdurechensk |
Boguslavskiy Mihail, Sidorov Ivan Andreevich, Litvinov Maksim Nikitich |
Participated | ||
BID-38489 Kartoshka |
Kartoshka | MAU DO DDT "Yunost" im. ak. V.P. Makeeva" Chelyabinskaya obl., g. Miass |
Kulbyakina Olesya Arkadevna, Chvanov Andrey Maksimovich, Bogachev Ilya Nikolaevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38490 Galileo_Unior |
Galileo_Unior |
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " obl. Chelyabinskaya, Chelyabinsk Gorod
MBOU gimnaziya no1 g. Chelyabinska Chelyabinskaya obl., g. Chelyabinsk |
Ermakova Irina Vasilevna, Shchemelev Arkadiy Mihaylovich, Zolotuhin Stepan Andreevich, Lamzin Dmitriy Alekseevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38491 Galileo_Master |
Galileo_Master |
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " obl. Chelyabinskaya, Chelyabinsk Gorod
MBOU gimnaziya no1 g. Chelyabinska Chelyabinskaya obl., g. Chelyabinsk |
Ermakova Irina Vasilevna, Sigidov Andrey Vladimirovich, Fayzrahmanov Ruslan Haydarovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38492 Elektronik |
Elektronik | MBU DO "DDIYuT" gorodskogo okruga gorod Oktyabrskiy Respubliki Bashkortostan Resp Bashkortostan, g. Oktyabrskiy |
Vedernikova Inna Aleksandrovna, Sharipov Timur Maratovich, Savelev Mihail Sergeevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38493 ROYAL GHOST |
ROYAL GHOST | GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich, Zhmak Nikita Ivanovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38494 Shchelkunchik |
Shchelkunchik | MAU DO DDT "Yunost" im. ak. V.P. Makeeva" Chelyabinskaya obl., g. Miass |
Kulbyakina Olesya Arkadevna, Domarackiy Andrey Anatolevich, Peretruhin Georgiy Andreevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38495 Shnuk |
Shnuk | GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich, Tyshkovec Arkadiy Evgenevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38496 Galileo_Super |
Galileo_Super |
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " obl. Chelyabinskaya, Chelyabinsk Gorod
MBOU gimnaziya no1 g. Chelyabinska Chelyabinskaya obl., g. Chelyabinsk |
Ermakova Irina Vasilevna, Korobeynikova Mariya Alekeevna, Zvezdin Vsevolod Yurevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38497 |
Robo-Lipetsk | GBU DO "Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya Lipeckoy oblasti" Lipeckaya obl., g. Lipeck |
Pokidov Danila Vladimirovich, Alekseevskih Dmitriy Sergeevich |
Participated | ||
BID-38498 TARARA |
TARARA | GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Kolpino |
Loginov Andrey Anatolevich, Dokichev Egor Alekseevich, Mkrtchyan Danil Andreevich, Kalyagin Gleb Aleksandrovich |
Participated | ||
BID-38499 Redstone |
Redstone | GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 g. Sankt-Peterburg |
Gunko Genadiy Anatolevich, Glazachev Matvey Mihaylovich |
Participated |