logo

Narrow Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38181 БПЛ2 Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
II 38182 Kraftwerk Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Aleksandrovich Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Rahmanko Timur Aleksandrovich
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск
III 38186 Crazy Bull Nemogay Aleksey Olegovich,
Eliseev Danila Ivanovich,
Krivosheev Timur
Klub informacionnyh tehnologiy IT_CLUB Минск

Lego sumo (15х15 cm, 1kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38222 Гризли13 Chekashkin Maksim Fedorovich,
Knyazev Artem Igorevich,
Uchkin Matvey Nikolaevich
MBOU Kovylkinskaya Sosh no2 Респ Мордовия, г. Ковылкино
I 38211 Ставки на спорт Shchekoldin Sergey Sergeevich,
Vorobev Ilya Aleksandrovich
Klub robototehniki RoboMars Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши
II 38231 Wilson Sidorenko Konstantin Viktorovich,
Uskov Denis Evgenevich
MAU DO "Dvorec tvorchestva detey i molodezhi" Красноярский край, г. Норильск
II 38238 Artjom Gomzjakova Irina,
Marchishin Artjom Pavlovich
Narva Soldino Gumnaasium
III 38226 Андрей81 Cheremisova Tatyana Viktorovna,
Suncov Andrey Nikolaevich
MAOU licey no81 goroda Tyumeni Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень
III 38228 VALYUR_0ff Dymkova Evgeniya Pavlovna,
Yurchuk Valentin,
Mahnach Olga
Uchebnyy centr NEXT LEVEL Минск

The Journey: Junior

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 37971 Ярик Kadochnikov Sergey Ivanovich,
Druzhkov Yaroslav Dmitrievich,
Simanov Ilya Aleksandrovich
MAOU SOSh no4 Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск
II 37970 BTM-2 Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Minaev Aleksandr Romanovich
GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва
III 37972 Робот БПМ Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Vdovina Darya Aleksandrovna,
Yuhimenko Polina Sergeevna
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск

The Journey: High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38259 Соболь Kadochnikov Sergey Ivanovich,
Kachanov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shamarin Kirill Aleksandrovich
MAOU SOSh no4 Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск
II 38260 Школа 112-БОМБАНАТЕ Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Belokozova Anna Aleksandrovna,
Cherepanov Bogdan Vitalevich
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
III 38263 Tavda-Robot Spasov Andrey Mihaylovich,
Smirnov Artem,
Ovchinnikov Aleksandr Maksimovich
MAOU DO CTR i GO <> обл. Свердловская, Тавда Город

Stepping robots marathon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38536 DogBot Potapova Yuliya Alekseevna,
Meshavkina Alyona Vitalevna,
Burlak Artemiy Maksimovich
Centr razvitiya robototehniki Приморский край, г. Владивосток
II 38540 Троян Burmistrov Stepan,
Safronova Serafima Nikolaevna,
Kiselyov Artyom Dmitrievich
Shkola robototehniki RobotIKS г. Москва
III 38535 Explorer Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Maksimov Dmitriy Valerevich,
Lapin Konstantin Andreevich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино

Line Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38416 БПЛ3 Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
II 38418 Simplex-16 Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Aleksandrovich Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Rahmanko Timur Aleksandrovich
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск
III 38417 Blitz-1 Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Lobach Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Deshkevich Evgeniy Sergevich
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 37959 ПОТОМУ,
ЧТО
Tomshin Pavel Valerevich,
Ivanov Ivan Georgievich
Liga Robotov g. Simferopol Респ Крым, г. Симферополь
II 37956 Yellow,
Orange
Sarzhan Sergey Sergeevich,
Pinchuk Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Lomako Nikita Aleksandrovich
OOO "ASU Servis Pro" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар
III 37960 Атор,
Bot
Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Butyrev Vladimir Anatolevich,
Astratov Sevastyan Alekseevich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
III 37957 Робокуб-1.1,
Робокуб-1.2
Bychkov Konstantin Vasilevich,
Romanov Elisey Mihaylovich,
Borzenkov Mihail Andreevich
OOO "ASU Servis Pro" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38485 c-x75 Kusmarceva Natalya Nikolaevna,
Kusmarcev Artyom Dmitrievich
"Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград
II 38498 TARARA Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Dokichev Egor Alekseevich,
Mkrtchyan Danil Andreevich,
Kalyagin Gleb Aleksandrovich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
III 38477 Колесо Iofe Kirill Dmitrievich,
Gerashchenko Sofya Stefanovna
GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург

Segway Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38307 WAYSY Samugin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Solovev Dmitriy Petrovich,
Solovev Sergey Dmitrievich
GBU DO DDT "NA 9-OY LINII" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 38408 Robo Sapiens Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Semenova Tatyana Viktorovna,
Golovanov Dmitriy Igorevich
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
III 38407 Красавец Chekannikov Igor Yurevich,
Semenova Tatyana Viktorovna,
Kurchavenkov Igor Andreevich
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин

RTC Cup

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38366 TechnoTeam Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Kuzminyh Timur Evgenevich,
Abessonov Daniil Vitalevich
MBUDO CTOIDTT Белгородская обл., г. Белгород
II 38394 Продается гараж Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Chichkanov Matvey Dmitrievich,
Poddubnyy Gleb Olegovich
MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Белгородская обл., г. Белгород
III 38396 XXL Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Ignatev Vsevolod Vadimovich,
Klochkov Maksim Aleksandrovich
MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Белгородская обл., г. Белгород

RoboСupJunior Rescue Line

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38458 Анонимы 777 Klimov Artyom Alekseevich,
Krutikov Arseniy Evgenevich,
Ukolov Ilya Nikolaevich,
Karbainov Aleksandr Dmitrievich
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Томская обл., г. Томск
II 38341 Тимуровцы Klimov Artyom Alekseevich,
Smakotin Timur Aleksandrovich,
Beshkeev Timur Andreevich
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Томская обл., г. Томск
III 38089 АлиЭкспре$$$ Rimer Dmitriy Igorevich,
Ivanov Dmitriy Alekseevich,
Dergachev Andrey Dmitrievich
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Томская обл., г. Томск

RoboCupJunior Rescue Maze

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38305 МК Kazanceva Olga Yurevna,
Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Korolev Dmitriy Mihaylovich,
Kitaev Nikolay Anatolevich,
Kalviyaynen Yaroslav Olegovich,
Markov Ivan Sergeevich,
Merzlyakova Yuliya Igorevna
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург CNII RTK г. Санкт-Петербург
II 38351 RescueBot 2.0 Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Dubyaga Danil Vasilevich,
Logvinov Sergey Romanovich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск
III 38306 Hopelessness Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Kapustyanik Andrey Gennadevich,
Tuleninov Mihail Denisovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург

RoboCupJunior onStage

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38464 Мышиный король,
Щелкунчик!,
Мари,
Декорации
Kazanceva Olga Yurevna,
Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Alekseev Denis Dmitrievich,
Timofeev Aleksandr Vasilevich,
Glazov Yuriy Sergeevich,
Mozer Zlatoslava Sergeevna,
Fadeeva Sofiya Antonovna,
Francuzov Ceren Vitalevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
I 38567 Сцена,
Мышь
Bayderin Leonid Vladimirovich,
Larin Ilya Vladimirovich,
Larina Mariya Vladimirovna
MAU DO DDT Oktyabrskogo rayona Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
I 38303 Робот-слон,
Робот-панда,
Робот-обезьяна
Kazanceva Olga Yurevna,
Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich,
Kovalenko Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Litvinova Mariya Vladimirovna,
Chernova Margarita Andreevna,
Braulov Grigoriy Kirillovich,
Hazanova Anastasiya Vladimirovna
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 38147 Cosmonaut,
Martian cat,
Rocket,
Mars Surface
Kefer Viktoriya,
Morozov Ivan Ivanovich,
Kefer Aleksey Vsevolodovich,
Morozova Zoya Ivanovna
MAOU Licey no7 Красноярский край, г. Красноярск

Practical Robotics Olympiad

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38384 Работяги Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Demidov Sergey Andreevich,
Surkov Yakov Yurevich
MAUDO <> Пермский край, г. Добрянка
II 38434 Сатурн Shtaryov Viktor Vladimirovich,
Fayruzov Timur Ilgizovich,
Zhuravlyov Mihail Romanovich
FGKOU SPb SVU MO RF г. Санкт-Петербург
III 38460 Бульбы Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Kovrizhnyh Petr Vladimirovich,
Cheremihin Kirill Nikolaevich
MAUDO <> Пермский край, г. Добрянка

Практическая олимпиада по робототехнике: ARDUINO

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38378 DEVASTATOR Obolenskov Anton Gennadevich,
Korsvold Aleksandr,
Uglov Ivan Grigorevich
FGKOU SPb SVU MO RF г. Санкт-Петербург
II 38380 Суворовец Shtaryov Viktor Vladimirovich,
Abramenkov Egor Vladimirovich,
Citeladze Georgiy Alekseevich
FGKOU SPb SVU MO RF г. Санкт-Петербург

Freestyle category: Elementary

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 37107 Курочка Ряба Smirnova Olga Vladimirovna,
Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Shvaryov Stanislav Andreevich,
Oparin Andrey Konstantinovich
MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев
II 38576 Автономный робот-конвейер Nagornova Marina Sergeevna,
Chernyakov Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Chernyakova Yuliya Sergeevna
Dvorec tvorchestva detey i molodezhi imeni. O.P.Tabakova, Saratov Саратовская обл., г. Саратов
III 38514 Эвакуационный домовой робот Bulykina Anastasiya Petrovna,
Karchevskiy Kirill Antonovich,
Mahova Arina Vladislavovna
MBOU GIMNAZIYa no4 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
III 37801 AntiFire Pavlova Natalya Germanovna,
Rusnak Aleksandra Sergeevna
GAPOU TO <> Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень

Junior High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
II 37166 Умное рабочее место микробиолога УРММ-1 Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Shchyolokov Georgiy Igorevich,
Razgulov Matvey Andreevich
MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород
III 37087 Game B.O.T.s. Galimov Artur Salmanovich,
Nikiforova Polina Denisovna,
Postrichev Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Klub programmirovaniya i robototehniki "ELEKTRON", g. Krasnodar Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар

Freestyle category: High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38444 АвМеС Smirnova Olga Vladimirovna,
Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Vahtanov Daniil Igorevich
MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев
III 37934 GMK10 Lavrova Kseniya Aleksandrovna,
Bykov Matvey Maksimovich,
Yakimovich Gleb Andreevich
GBU DO "Dom yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
III 38575 Умный город Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Trufmanov Mihail Alekseevich,
Dubyaga Danil Vasilevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск

Remote Controlled Soccer 4×4

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 38059 Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Chichurin Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Guseva Elizaveta Yurevna,
Klimenko Mihail Andreevich,
Mitichkin Gleb Aleksandrovich,
Vysockiy Mihail Viktorovich
GBOU "Inzhenerno-tehnologicheskaya shkola no777" Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 38060 Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Donov Leonid Alekseevich,
Elishev Ruslan Ruslanovich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Kuznecov Aleksandr Gennadevich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург
III 38063 Miheeva Anastasiya Mihaylovna,
Bobyleva Varvara Nikolaevna,
Zapevalov Georgiy Vitalevich,
Kosargin Danila Nikolaevich,
Kosenko Sergey Dmitrievich,
Ilyushin Daniil Olegovich
OOO <> Московская обл., Клинский р-н, г. Клин