logo




Line Follower (Qualification)



EPS-915 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Spooky Spooky 9357 0:09.24
дискв.0:09.29
0:09.24
FGBOU VO <> Russian Federation , Кировская обл., г. Киров Mokrushin Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shurakov Ivan Aleksandrovich,
Chervyakov Aleksey Andreevich
2 KUBSU5 KUBSU5 9300 0:48.13
0:38.70
0:38.70
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Ryadchikov Igor Viktorovich,
Puzanovskiy Kirill Vyacheslavovich
3 KubGU-1 KubGU-1 9314 0:55.76
1:00.05
0:57.12
0:55.76
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Sinica Sergey Gennadievich,
Golovin Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Rogachev Ilya Sergeevich,
Lagosha Yaroslav
4 Bezprogramm Bezprogramm 9301 дискв.1:05.12
1:05.12
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Ryadchikov Igor Viktorovich,
Elcova Darya Konstantinovna,
Mamelin Yuriy Valerevich
5 Vilki Vilki 9324 1:10.15
1:07.61
1:07.61
OOO "FinVan" Russian Federation , Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Ivanov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Surovcova Tatyana Gennadevna,
Shchegoleva Lyudmila Vladimirovna
Li style company Li style company 9116 дискв.дискв.дискв. GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Mastinen Nikita Vladimirovich
pulka pulka 9261 дискв. GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Kostin Vladimir Sergeevich,
Bakustin Kirill Igorevich
KubGU-2 KubGU-2 9315 дискв.дискв.дискв. FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Sinica Sergey Gennadievich,
Zabara Ivan Sergeevich,
Arakelov Vladislav Sergeevich
Nightingale [Rwelk] Nightingale [Rwelk] 9142 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Valeriy Andreevich,
Tomilin Konstantin Sergeevich
Golden Rush II Golden Rush II 9144 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Valeriy Andreevich,
Tomilin Konstantin Sergeevich
Stremitelnyy-Zorkiy Stremitelnyy-Zorkiy 9289 MFTI Russian Federation , г. Москва Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
Shustr Shustr 9293 MFTI Russian Federation , г. Москва Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich
KUBSU4 KUBSU4 9299 FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Ryadchikov Igor Viktorovich,
Umnov Viktor Anatolevich
KUBSU3 KUBSU3 9302 FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Ryadchikov Igor Viktorovich,
Elcova Darya Konstantinovna,
Zhidkov Mihail Nikolaevich,
Danilov Aleksandr Sergeevich
KUBSU6 KUBSU6 9303 FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Ryadchikov Igor Viktorovich,
Shutkin Ivan Yurevich,
Pletnev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Robot Kozyavka Robot Kozyavka 9304 OOO "PAKPAK" Russian Federation , г. Москва Zaycev Grigoriy,
Zelvyanskiy Leonid Valentinovich
Woody Woody 9359 FGBOU VO <> Russian Federation , Кировская обл., г. Киров Mokrushin Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shurakov Ivan Aleksandrovich,
Chervyakov Aleksey Andreevich
Popolzen Popolzen 9375 OOO "Kiberneticheskie Tehnologii" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Петергоф Soldatov Dmitriy Vladimirovich