logo
  1. Segway Race (Remote control) (4 participated)
  2. Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High) (27 participated)
  3. Corridor Rally (4 participated)
  4. Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX) (15 participated)
  5. Line Follower (3 participated)
  6. RTC Cup - Rescuer (0 participated)
  7. Line - Pro (14 participated)
  8. Segway Race (Autonomous) (8 participated)
  9. Practical Robotics Olympiad (High) (5 participated)
  10. Craters of the Moon (1 participated)
  11. Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX) Qualification (44 participated)
  12. Freestyle category (High) (6 participated)
  13. Freestyle category (Junior High) (6 participated)
  14. Freestyle category (Elementary) (8 participated)
  15. RTC Cup - Extremal (9 participated)
  16. RTC Cup - Seeker (21 participated)
  17. WRO GEN II Football (3 participated)
  18. Remote Controlled Football 5×5 (10 participated)
  19. Remote Controlled Football 3×3 (17 participated)
  20. Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g) (3 participated)
  21. Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g) (5 participated)
  22. Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg) (30 participated)
  23. Corridor Rally (Qualification) (7 participated)
  24. Air Race (5 participated)
  25. Humanoid Sprint (2 participated)
  26. Labyrinth 2 (22 participated)
  27. Relay Race (10 participated)
  28. Line Follower (Qualification) (18 participated)




Air Race



EPS-919 : Основной

Place Bid Robots Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Participants
1 BID-9131
Sparkle
Sparkle 9
0:00.00
9
0:00.00
Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Evgeniy Igorevich,
Zavarin Andrey Evgenevich
2 BID-9372
K_I_VGZhD_3.0
K_I_VGZhD_3.0 4
0:00.00
5
0:00.00
5
0:00.00
Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Korotchenko Denis Sergeevich
3 BID-9371
Kvadrokopter
Kvadrokopter 4
0:00.00
1
0:00.00
4
0:00.00
Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich
4 BID-9136
Markbot
Markbot 2
0:00.00
0
0:00.00
2
0:00.00
Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Ryabikin Mark
BID-9373
Carlson2
Carlson2 дискв. Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Krylov Georgiy Andreevich