logo
  1. Segway Race (Remote control) (4 participated)
  2. Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High) (27 participated)
  3. Corridor Rally (4 participated)
  4. Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX) (15 participated)
  5. Line Follower (3 participated)
  6. RTC Cup - Rescuer (0 participated)
  7. Line - Pro (14 participated)
  8. Segway Race (Autonomous) (8 participated)
  9. Practical Robotics Olympiad (High) (5 participated)
  10. Craters of the Moon (1 participated)
  11. Line Follower (Lego, Fischertechnik, VEX) Qualification (44 participated)
  12. Freestyle category (High) (6 participated)
  13. Freestyle category (Junior High) (6 participated)
  14. Freestyle category (Elementary) (8 participated)
  15. RTC Cup - Extremal (9 participated)
  16. RTC Cup - Seeker (21 participated)
  17. WRO GEN II Football (3 participated)
  18. Remote Controlled Football 5×5 (10 participated)
  19. Remote Controlled Football 3×3 (17 participated)
  20. Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g) (3 participated)
  21. Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g) (5 participated)
  22. Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg) (30 participated)
  23. Corridor Rally (Qualification) (7 participated)
  24. Air Race (5 participated)
  25. Humanoid Sprint (2 participated)
  26. Labyrinth 2 (22 participated)
  27. Relay Race (10 participated)
  28. Line Follower (Qualification) (18 participated)




Segway Race (Autonomous)



EPS-935 : Основной

Place Bid Robots Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Participants
1 BID-9242
F ot X
F ot X 110
0:55.12
110
0:58.04
дискв. 110
0:55.12
Russian Federation GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Semenov Nikolay Sergeevich
2 BID-9204
X-balance
X-balance дискв.110
0:54.58
80
2:00.00
110
0:54.58
Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Volkov Egor Maksimovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
3 BID-9168
FTK-Kulikov
FTK-Kulikov дискв.30
2:00.00
30
2:00.00
30
2:00.00
Russian Federation MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Kulikov Anton Alekseevich
3 BID-9307
Bystryy
Bystryy 30
2:00.00
дискв.30
2:00.00
30
2:00.00
Russian Federation GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Pushkinskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Frank Sergey,
Kucenko Lada
5 BID-9214
S1B2
S1B2 10
2:00.00
10
2:00.00
30
2:00.00
30
2:00.00
Russian Federation GBOU shkola no555 "Belogore" г. Санкт-Петербург Nikiforova Tatyana Anatolevna,
Dupak Aleksandr Andreevich,
Solovev Artem Andreevich,
Dupak Nikolay Andreevich
BID-9308
Quick
Quick дискв. Russian Federation GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Pushkinskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Orehov Ruslan,
Tarasenko Vladislav
BID-9152
Kevin
Kevin Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no617 г. Санкт-Петербург Varlamov Vadim Sergeevich,
Novoselcev Daniil Svyatoslavovich
BID-9172
F(x)
F(x) Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Sobolev Leonid Aleksandrovich