logo
Participants by organization



Narrow Line Follower:




EPS-5935 : Квалификация

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Wrl21 Wrl21 60864 Centr sovremennyh kompetenciy detey - Dom nauchnoy kollaboracii im. S.A. Abrukova FGBOU VO <> Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Mishin Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Mitrofanov Stepan Ivanovich
Participated
Новаторы Новаторы 60914 "Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Cymbalyuk Galina Vasilevna,
Shmeleva Mariya Evgenevna,
Tishakov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Participated
Просто команда Просто команда 60936 GBOU CDO "MALAYa AKADEMIYa NAUK" г. Севастополь Seliverstov Aleksey Valerievich,
Kiryuhin Egor Aleksandrovich,
Ryndin Egor Pavlovich
Participated
Cyber Motion Cyber Motion 60958 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург MOU "PRIVODINSKAYa SOSh" Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, рп Приводино Kalikin Andrey Gennadevich,
Hohlov Vladimir Nikolaevich,
Ursu Alena Leonidovna,
Hohlova Liliana Vladimirovna
Participated
Карбон Карбон 60971 MAOU "Samarskiy licey informacionnyh tehnologiy" gorodskogo okruga Samara Самарская обл., г. Самара Fedotov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Fedotov Matvey Sergeevich
Participated
ВТУЗики ВТУЗики 60978 PENZENSKIY GOSUDARSTVENNYY TEHNOLOGIChESKIY UNIVERSITET, PENZGTU, FGBOU VO "PENZENSKIY GOSUDARSTVENNYY TEHNOLOGIChESKIY UNIVERSITET" Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Egorova Ekaterina Sergeevna,
Alenin Artem Mihaylovich
Participated
Nano-bot Nano-bot 61007 MBOU "GIMNAZIYa no127" Челябинская обл., г. Снежинск Shlyaga Sergey Modestovich,
Malyshkin Mihail Alekseevich,
Melnik Aleksandr Pavlovich
Rejected
Строители2 Строители2 61042 MBOU OZERNOVSKAYa SOSh no 47 Красноярский край, Енисейский р-н, Озерное с Shishkov Maksim Valerievich,
Sergeev Bogdan Dmitrievich,
Muhachyov Kirill Aleksandrovich
Participated
Kraftwerk Kraftwerk 61113 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Aleksandrovich Pavel Aleksandrovich
Participated
Raptor Raptor 61127 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Leonov Leonid Viktorovich
Participated
Pathfinder Pathfinder 61128 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Vasilevskiy Vladimir Vladislavovich
Participated
Portal Fly Portal Fly 61134 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Grabchikov Ivan Dmitrievich
Participated
Летчики Летчики 61173 GAPOU TO <> Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень MAOU SOSh no4 Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск Litus Larisa Stanislavovna,
Cyganov Aleksandr Gennadievich,
Tabarincev Semyon Vasilevich,
Sabitov Artur Evgenevich
Participated
ТимАрт ТимАрт 61196 Liga Robotov g. Novosibirsk Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Timirov Nail,
Timirov Artur,
Timirov Timur
Rejected
STraveler STraveler 61239 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Rahmanko Timur Aleksandrovich
Participated
LF-MD LF-MD 61247 GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Minaev Daniil
Participated
LF-M LF-M 61248 GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Minaev Aleksandr Romanovich
Participated
Железная стрела Железная стрела 61272 Robotrek Astrahan Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Eremenko Yuliya Nikolaevna,
Slepenkova Kira Sergeevna,
Dzhamalidinov Artur Timurovich
Participated
Молния Молния 61274 Robotrek Astrahan Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Eremenko Yuliya Nikolaevna,
Morozov Timofey Sergeevich,
Kagaov Suleyman Islamovich
Participated
Здесь должно быть название Здесь должно быть название 61302 GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Shevelyov Igor Ilich,
Kovalyov Mark Aleksandrovich
Participated
Lego Строители Lego Строители 61345 NOChU DO "Akademiya kompyuternoy grafiki" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Obshchestvennyy fond Razvitiya Nauchno-Tehnicheskogo Tvorchestva "Kulibin.Klub" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Dimitriev Grigoriy Sergeevich,
Zharkov Konstantin Alekseevich,
Ivanov Aleksey Dmitrievich
Rejected
R2-D2 R2-D2 61353 MBOU SOSh no7 Пермский край, г. Чайковский Badrtdinova Liliya Rifatovna,
Yurkov Artem Pavlovich,
Rogalev Aleksandr Sergeevich
Rejected
БПЛ2 БПЛ2 61363 Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
Participated
Alga Alga 61388 MBOU SOSh s.Celinnoe Респ Башкортостан, Хайбуллинский р-н, Целинное с Husainov Rishat Rashitovich,
Abdulnasyrov Karim Halitovich,
Yakshibaev Fidan Nailevich
Participated
MiniDPix MiniDPix 61414 "MAOU SOSh no7" Пермский край, г. Соликамск Pospelova Nadezhda Igorevna,
Karateev Gleb Vadimovich,
Kilin Lev Sergeevich
Rejected
Sukharik Sukharik 61463 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Suhorukov Mihail Arturovich
Rejected
LF-I LF-I 61490 GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Iftinka Ivan
Participated
LF-F LF-F 61493 GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Fedorov Daniil
Participated
Апельсин Апельсин 61558 Hi-Robots г. Санкт-Петербург, п Шушары Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Fray Maksim Artovich
Participated
Невский Робот Невский Робот 61559 Hi-Robots г. Санкт-Петербург, п Шушары Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Vorobev Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Bozhukov Daynis Alesandrovich
Participated
Влад А4 Влад А4 61560 Hi-Robots г. Санкт-Петербург, п Шушары Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Andrushko Vladislav Nikolaevich,
Andrushko Roman Nikolaevich
Participated
Хлопья Темми Хлопья Темми 61601 MBOU "Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sataeva Yuliya Evgenevna,
Sataev Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Spasskiy Daniil Sergeevich,
Hmelev Ilya Sergeevich
Participated
XYZ XYZ 61616 "MAOU SOSh no7" Пермский край, г. Соликамск Pospelova Nadezhda Igorevna,
Pazderin Ilya Andreevich,
Rogozhnikov Aleksey Aleksandrovich
Rejected
МИЦАР МИЦАР 61634 MBOU "Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sataeva Yuliya Evgenevna,
Sataev Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Sataev Viktor Dmitrieviya,
Ivanushkin Ivan sergeevich
Participated
ШусТРИк ШусТРИк 61694 MBUDO <> Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Kopylova Tamara Sergeevna
Rejected
RR22 RR22 61711 MBOU "Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sataeva Yuliya Evgenevna,
Sataev Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Pedro Andrey Vyacheslavovich,
Gordeev Egor Alekseevich
Participated
ЖАБА ЖАБА 61768 "MAOU SOSh no7" Пермский край, г. Соликамск Pospelova Nadezhda Igorevna,
Petrov Andrey Sergeevich,
Timofeev Matvey Lvovich
Rejected
Шмель Шмель 61825 ANO DO "Shkola programmistov" Московская обл., г. Мытищи Vasilchenko Maksim Romanovich,
Bezzubcev Fyodor Andreevich,
Tyunin Evgeniy Sergeevich
Participated
TRXLHXD TRXLHXD 61833 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Shumov Oleg Dmitrievich,
Feoktistov Maksim Konstantinovich
Participated
HikVision HikVision 61869 SPBGUT г. Санкт-Петербург Aleksey Nikolaevich 0,
Blohin Nikolay Anatolevich
Rejected
Аврора Аврора 61941 MAOU "LICEY no4" G. PERMI Пермский край, г. Пермь Osheva Vera Ivanovna,
Degterev Maksim Olegovich
Rejected
YALEX-pro YALEX-pro 61944 Sapozhnikov Aleksey Sergeevich,
Sapozhnikov Platon Alekseevich
Rejected
Line-Alise Line-Alise 62019 MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Semaev Nikita Yurevich,
Shatilov Viktor Alekseevich,
Bondarenko Evgeniy Pavlovich
Rejected



EPS-6180 : Финал

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Карбон Карбон 60971 MAOU "Samarskiy licey informacionnyh tehnologiy" gorodskogo okruga Samara Самарская обл., г. Самара Fedotov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Fedotov Matvey Sergeevich
Participated
Kraftwerk Kraftwerk 61113 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Aleksandrovich Pavel Aleksandrovich
Participated
Raptor Raptor 61127 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Leonov Leonid Viktorovich
Participated
Pathfinder Pathfinder 61128 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Vasilevskiy Vladimir Vladislavovich
Participated
Portal Fly Portal Fly 61134 Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Grabchikov Ivan Dmitrievich
Participated
LF-M LF-M 61248 GBOU ShKOLA no37 г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Minaev Aleksandr Romanovich
Participated
БПЛ2 БПЛ2 61363 Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
Participated
TRXLHXD TRXLHXD 61833 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Shumov Oleg Dmitrievich,
Feoktistov Maksim Konstantinovich
Participated