logo
  1. Line Follower: Educational Sets (58 participated)
  2. Line Follower (43 participated)
  3. Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets (25 participated)
  4. Narrow Line Follower (33 participated)
  5. Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg) (61 participated)
  6. Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g) (26 participated)
  7. Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g) (10 participated)
  8. Humanoid Sumo (4 participated)
  9. The Journey (Junior) (32 participated)
  10. The Journey (High) (25 participated)
  11. Stepping robots marathon (21 participated)
  12. Relay Race (18 participated)
  13. Labyrinth: There and Back Again (28 participated)
  14. Corridor Rally (35 participated)
  15. RoboCup Junior Soccer Lightweight Secondary (12 participated)
  16. Line - Pro (13 participated)
  17. Remote Controlled Football 4×4 (10 participated)
  18. RoboCup Rescue Line (7 participated)
  19. Arkanoid (6 participated)
  20. Segway Race (18 participated)
  21. Humanoid Sprint (9 participated)
  22. Air Race (8 participated)
  23. Intellectual Navigation Robotics Systems (9 participated)
  24. Practical Robotics Olympiad (LEGO) (16 participated)
  25. Practical Robotics Olympiad (TRIK) (6 participated)
  26. Practical Robotics Olympiad (ARDUINO) (6 participated)
  27. RTC Cup: Seeker (15 participated)
  28. RTC Cup: Extremal (16 participated)
  29. RTC Cup: Extremal Pro (7 participated)
  30. Freestyle category (Elementary) (13 participated)
  31. Freestyle category (Junior High) (26 participated)
  32. Freestyle category (High) (18 participated)




Freestyle category (Junior High)



EPS-1097 : Основной

Place Bid Robots Result Organization Participants
BID-12897
Trilobit
Trilobit Russian Federation MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Dyachkov Daniil
BID-12988
Avtomaticheskaya kormushka
Avtomaticheskaya kormushka Russian Federation MBU DO <> Kingiseppskogo rayona Ленинградская обл., Кингисеппский р-н, г. Ивангород Kazakova Lyubov Aleksandrovna,
Dementeva Viktoriya Afrikanovna,
Dementev Zahar Alekseevich
BID-13035
Podsolnuh
Podsolnuh Belarus Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Nedolugov Vladislav Romanovich,
Hitrushko Egor Nikolaevich
BID-13089
Chto nam stoit dom postroit...
Chto nam stoit dom postroit... Russian Federation MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Smirnova Olga Vladimirovna,
Vahtanov Daniil Igorevich
BID-13127
Spasatel SOS
Spasatel SOS Russian Federation AO "AVIEL" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское
Russian Federation MOU Nikonovskaya OOSh Московская обл., Раменский р-н, Никоновское с
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Maksimov Petr Dmitrievich
BID-13164
Mobilnyy kvest dlya kulturnyh turistov "SSSR: Soberi Svoyu Sobstvennuyu Rossiyu"
Mobilnyy kvest dlya kulturnyh turistov "SSSR: Soberi Svoyu Sobstvennuyu Rossiyu" Russian Federation GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск
Russian Federation MAOU Mnogoprofilnaya gimnaziya no13 g. Penza Пензенская обл., г. Пенза
Muraveva Irina Gennadevna,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Bardina Elizaveta Alekseevna,
Adamenko Dmitriy Sergeevich
BID-13208
Umnyy avtobus
Umnyy avtobus Russian Federation MBU DO <> Kingiseppskogo rayona Ленинградская обл., Кингисеппский р-н, г. Ивангород Kazakova Lyubov Aleksandrovna,
Zhuravlev Afanasiy Anatolevich,
Lisin Vadim Vyacheslavovich,
Fedoseev Timofey Vladimirovich
BID-13213
Future Robo-Village
Future Robo-Village Toleubekov Talant Meyrashu'ly,
Kuanganov Salamat Syrymuly,
Volkov Nikolay Aleksandr,
Toktarova Dilda
BID-13240
Lego Girls
Lego Girls Russian Federation MOU "SOSh no10 im. V.P. Polyanichko" Челябинская обл., г. Магнитогорск Lavrova Kseniya Aleksandrovna,
Martynceva Anastasiya Aleksandrovna,
Badina Arina Aleksandrovna
BID-13265
Issledovatel shaht
Issledovatel shaht Russian Federation FKP "Nizhnetagilskiy institut ispytaniya metallov" Свердловская обл., г. Нижний Тагил Smirnova Larisa Vladimirovna,
Smirnov Andrey Anatolevich
BID-13333
RoboSfera 1
RoboSfera 1 Russian Federation MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich
BID-13385
EKO-UM
EKO-UM Russian Federation GAPOU TO <> Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Ragozina Tatyana Mihaylovna,
Sannikov Maksim Mihaylovich,
Potapov Pavel Olegovich
BID-13475
MFU "Lebed"
MFU "Lebed" Russian Federation NP "RPC" Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Pamurzin Ilya Alekseevich,
Potancev Vladislav Yurevich
BID-13498
Forester-Lesnik
Forester-Lesnik Toleubekov Talant Meyrashu'ly,
Gorohov Vladislav Olegovich,
Elyubaev Diyas Erdenovich
BID-13512
GREENHOUSE/
GREENHOUSE/ Russian Federation Shkola robototehniki i mehatroniki Robo-labs обл. Белгородская, Белгород г. Yakimenko Semen Sergeevich,
Lahmetkin Mihail Igorevich,
Chekushkin Maksim Alekseevich
BID-13526
Gorod budushchego
Gorod budushchego Russian Federation FGKOU "Orenburgskoe prezidentskoe kadetskoe uchilishche" Оренбургская обл., г. Оренбург Lukyanov Vladislav Gennadevich,
Ahmeev Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Andrey Chernomyrdin Alekseevich
BID-13549
Tretya noga tranzistora
Tretya noga tranzistora Russian Federation MBOU "FML no31 G. ChELYaBINSKA" обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город Lovchikov Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Domozhirov Anton Aleksandrovich
BID-13561
krasavchik Sid
krasavchik Sid Russian Federation MBOU "FML no31 G. ChELYaBINSKA" обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город Lovchikov Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Kopyshov Ilya Olegovich
BID-13588
BuilderBot
BuilderBot Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich,
Gorodov Mihail Olegovich,
Markov Ivan
BID-13689
Spasatel nerp
Spasatel nerp Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich,
Rapoport Kirill Dmitrievich,
Mayorov Andrey Vadimovich,
Filippov Gennadiy Nikolaevich
BID-13775
Robot-Shtabelyor
Robot-Shtabelyor Russian Federation MBOU SOSh no37 g.Vyborg Ленинградская обл., Выборгский р-н, г. Выборг Lotockiy Aleksandr Leonidovich,
Lebedev Konstantin Romanovich,
Gales Egor Vladimirovich
BID-13889
Arkadnyy avtomat
Arkadnyy avtomat Russian Federation MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Ermilov Andrey Eduardovich,
Gordeev Aleksandr Andreevich.
BID-14082
Umnaya rozetka
Umnaya rozetka Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Titkov Aleksandr Ilich
BID-14085
ChPU "SARANChA"
ChPU "SARANChA" Russian Federation GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Buynov Denis Evgenevich
BID-14165
Umnyy dom
Umnyy dom Russian Federation MBOU-licey no2 g. Tula обл. Тульская, Тула Город Gladilin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Provotorin Lev Sergeevich
BID-14373
BARS-3
BARS-3 Russian Federation MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g. Belorechensk Краснодарский край, Белореченский р-н, г. Белореченск Semenov Leonid Vladimirovich,
Mihaylovskaya Olga Nikolaevna,
Kosyan Artyom Armenovich,
Kuzyakin Egor Vadimovich,
Torosyan Eduard Viktorovich,
Mkrtychyan Ruslan Yurevich,
Bryncev Igor Yurevich