logo

Line Follower: Educational Sets

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 12747
wild snail++
wild snail++ Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Kudryashov Aleksey Andreevich
GBU DO DDT "Preobrazhenskiy" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13741
Мстители
Мстители Silkunov Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Fedorov Andrey,
Firsanov Mihail
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 14253
PD-28
PD-28 Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Bushuev Platon Alekseevich
MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров

Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14211
Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks Uss Vladimir Stanislavovich,
Blohin Nikolay Anatolevich
SPBGUT г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13064
БПЛ1
БПЛ1 Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna
III 12907
PSLR4
PSLR4 Egorov Sergey,
Egorov Aleksandr

Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13879
Линёр-F1
Линёр-F1 Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Kolpyshev Kirill Pavlovich,
Sakov Sergey Sergeevich,
Leontev Aleksandr Andreevich,
Solovev Sergey Maksimovich
RoboTrek Pushkin г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
II 14218
Невская скорость
Невская скорость Starshinov Pavel,
Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Kropotin Lev Dmitrievich,
Radzyvilyuk Nikita Sergeevich
BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург
III 12629
MaGL Line
MaGL Line Gladkih Andrey Gennadevich,
Gladkih Maksim
GBOU shkola no2086 г. Москва

Narrow Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 12907
PSLR4
PSLR4 Egorov Sergey,
Egorov Aleksandr
II 13063
БПЛ2
БПЛ2 Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna
III 14211
Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks Uss Vladimir Stanislavovich,
Blohin Nikolay Anatolevich
SPBGUT г. Санкт-Петербург

Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14178
Интеллектуал
Интеллектуал Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Panferov Yuriy,
Kocherov Kirill
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 14053
Атлант
Атлант Klyukin Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich,
Pashkov Ivan Denisovich
MAOU DO CIT g. Tosno Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно
III 14173
Объект c кнопкой
Объект c кнопкой Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Galygin Igor Andreevich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург

Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13703
Gamma
Gamma Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Zykina Anastasiya Andreevna
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
II 13706
Армата
Армата Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
III 14504
Fat Boy
Fat Boy Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Gutorov Aleksandr
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Universitet ITMO г. Санкт-Петербург

Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14747
Virtual
Virtual Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Chernica Artyom Aleksandrovich,
Sidanov Daniil Arkalevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
II 13493
Robo.Lab-VY
Robo.Lab-VY Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Yurev Vasiliy Evgenevich
MAOU "Licey no176" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
III 13406
Y-3
Y-3 Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Malkova Valentina Nikolaevna,
Kozlova Valeriya Aleksandrovna
MBOU "Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки

Humanoid Sumo

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13527
Киллер.
Киллер. Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Makarov Mihail Andreevich,
Makarova Anfisa Andreevna
Sfera znaniy Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
II 14805
Haskell-Bot
Haskell-Bot Ponomarev Valentin Gennadevich,
Berkalova Alina Sergeevna,
Kunysheva Viktoriya Sergeevna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 14702
No404
No404 Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Shafiev Daniil Nailevich,
Vdovenko Veniamin Gennadevich

The Journey (Junior)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13290
Galileo
Galileo Ermakova Irina Vasilevna,
Kiseleva Natalya Viktorovna,
Venzel Valentin Valerevich,
Venzel Valeriy Valentinovich,
Lamzin Egor Alekseevich
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город MBOU gimnaziya no1 g. Chelyabinska Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
I 13590
"АКВИЛ"
"АКВИЛ" Bobrov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Lunev Vitaliy Vitelevich,
Silanteva Elena Albertovna
CMIT "AKVIL" Самарская обл., г. Самара
III 14434
Солнце
Солнце Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Kopytov Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Kopytova Ekaterina Vladimirovna,
Vadutov Danil Ruslanovich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

The Journey (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13073
Robo.Lab-ВД
Robo.Lab-ВД Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Danilin Viktor Sergeevich
MAOU "Licey no176" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
II 14647
Печеньки
Печеньки Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Mangarakov Igor Dmitrievich,
Grigorevyh Arina Alekseevna
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
III 13655
Соседи
Соседи Bobrov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Akinshin Vadim Vitalevich,
Yackevich Dmitriy Vladimirovich
MBOU SMAL Самарская обл., г. Самара

Stepping robots marathon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13504
SPIDER-BOT
SPIDER-BOT Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Savelev Vasiliy Vasilevich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
II 13030
Марафонец
Марафонец Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Peterburgskiy Nikita Andreevich
MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с
III 12967
Мук-скороход
Мук-скороход Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14037
HotWheels
HotWheels1,
HotWheels2
Goncharova Tatyana Vladimirovna,
Kasatkin Artyom Alekseevich,
Klimov Pavel Alekseevich
MBU DO DYuC "Intellekt" Нижегородская обл., Кстовский р-н, г. Кстово
II 12627
Алёша и Антоша
Алeша,
Антoша
Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Hlyustin Valeriy,
Kuznecov Anton
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
III 12618
ФТК-Волгодонск-1
Kate1,
Kate2
Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Vardoev Maksim Sergeevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск

Labyrinth: There and Back Again

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14051
NS
NS Feduleev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Firsov Evgeniy Vyacheslavovich,
Ivanyugin Pavel Sergeevich
GANOU MO "CO "Laplandiya" Мурманская обл., г. Мурманск
II 13318
Черный штифт 2.0
Черный штифт 2.0 Manomenov Andrey Aleksandrovich,
Manomenov Ivan Andreevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 13723
Peas
Peas Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Skorobogach Pavel Vladimirovich,
Mangarakov Aleksandr Dmitrievich
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13025
Несокрушимый
Несокрушимый Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Davydov Aleksey Konstantinovich,
Efimov Artem Sergeevich
GBOU VO MO "TEHNOLOGIChESKIY UNIVERSITET" Московская обл., г. Королев
II 13627
Wild Caterpillar
Wild Caterpillar Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Kudryashov Aleksey Andreevich,
Galchenkov Gleb Sergeevich
III 14185
Кадеты на танке
Кадеты на танке Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Lazarenko Fedor Vyacheslavovich,
Blinov Nikolay
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург

RoboCup Junior Soccer Lightweight Secondary

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14170
Неон
Ксенон,
Аргон
Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Semenov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Dmitriev Vladimir Alekseevich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13190
LR_ИнжеНЭТИк
LR_ИнжеНЭТИк_dos,
LR_ИнжеНЭТИк_uno
Ryabcov Igor Aleksandrovich,
Dolgiy Aleksandr Dmitrievich,
Nerlih Maksim Aleksandrovich,
Kabelin Maksim Dmitrievich,
Bortnikov Pavel Pavlovich
Liga Robotov g. Novosibirsk Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск MBOU Inzhenernyy licey Novosibirskogo gosudarstvennogo tehnicheskogo universiteta Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
III 13424
Фиксики
Apollon,
Zevs
Borisov Nikolay Anatolevich,
Goryachkin Egor Aleksandrovich,
Medyanceva Olesya,
Vyunov Roman Vasilevich
FGAOU VO "Nizhegorodskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet im. N.I. Lobachevskogo" Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород

Line - Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13895
Финей
Финей Nefedov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich,
Nefedov Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich
GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный
II 12968
SWARM-2
SWARM-2 Zvezdin Sergey Vladimirovich,
Zvezdin Vladimir Sergeevich,
Klimenko Ivan Sergeevich
III 14650
Забота-1
Забота-1 Simonov Ivan Alekseevich,
Turukalov Vladimir
NRBOO "Zabota" Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород

Remote Controlled Football 4×4

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13271
РВС
РВС1,
РВС2,
РВС3,
РВС4,
РВС5
Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich,
Nazarov Sergey Ivanovich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13353
ЮПИТЕР-4
ЮПИТЕР,
ЮПИТЕР 2,
ЮПИТЕР 3,
ЮПИТЕР 1,
ЮПИТЕР 4
Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zemskov Sergey Dmitrievich
GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург
III 14397
DeusMachines
DM1,
DM2,
DM3,
DM4
Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Rezvanova Irina Alekseevna,
Gaztdinov Ramil Rashidovich,
Litvinov Aleksey Andreevich,
Belyh Pavel Dmitrievich,
Huzin Aleksandr Maksimovich
MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск

RoboCupJunior Soccer Open

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

RoboCup Rescue Line

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13420
CROBIH
CROBIH Hrnjic Jelka,
Cubic Jerko,
Jusupovic Adi
Hrvatski roboticki savez Zagreb
II 13259
GHOST
GHOST Hovanskiy Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Onshin Dmitriy
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 12608
ФТК-Волгодонск-4
ФТК-Волгодонск-4 Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Pletnyov Egor Evgenevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск

Arkanoid

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14490
Жужжа
Жужжа Filippov Sergey Nikolaevich,
Safarov Vladislav Dmitrievich,
Vasilev Ivan Vladimirovich,
Zahodov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
GBOU licey no273 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 14470
Ноль по кельвину
Ноль по кельвину Filippov Sergey Nikolaevich,
Safaryanc Aleksandr Dmitrievich,
Kolosov Konstantin Yurevich,
Bolkunov Vladislav Olegovich
GBOU licey no273 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 14610
Ping Master
Ping Master Ilmenskiy Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kolesnikov Ivan Vladimirovich
FGBOU VPO "Astrahanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань

Segway Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14606
Пьяный Мастер
Пьяный Мастер Kovaleva Svetlana Sergeevna,
Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich
II 13313
Отважный
Отважный Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Salcev Vladimir
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
III 14294
Спартанец
Спартанец Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Mizina Irina Viktorovna,
Aganina Anastasiya Markovna,
Mizina Natalya
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

Humanoid Sprint

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14648
Darwin mini
Darwin mini Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Astafev Viktor Maksimovich,
Municin Fyodor Vitalevich
MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха
II 14834
Аврора
Аврора Ponomarev Valentin Gennadevich,
Cherenkova Anastasiya Viktorovna,
Orehova Ekaterina Olegovna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 13286
Kиллер
Kиллер Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Makarov Mihail Andreevich,
Makarova Anfisa Andreevna
Sfera znaniy Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск

Air Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14817
Летающий шлакоблокунь
Летающий шлакоблокунь Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 14810
Летучий Голландец
Летучий Голландец Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Ganin Miron
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Intellectual Navigation Robotics Systems

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14818
Летающий шлакоблокунь
Летающий шлакоблокунь Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13352
Black UFO
Black UFO Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Eganov Vladimir Sergeevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 14630
реноиП
реноиП Martynenko Anton Sergeevich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург

Practical Robotics Olympiad (LEGO)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 12951
Электрон.
Электрон. Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Kondratenko Arkadiy Evgenevich
GBOU SOSh no7 Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево
II 13893
Robistim Kuark
Robistim Kuark Bayrak Bekir,
Inal Utku Murat,
Unsal Kagan,
Eroglu Ege
Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul
III 14206
АйСи
АйСи Surovcova Tatyana Gennadevna,
Ivanova Anna Dmitrevna,
Ivanova Sofya Dmitrevna,
Kirpichenko Vyacheslav Leonidovich
MOU "Licey no1" Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск MOU "Petrovskiy Dvorec" Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск
III 12888
Истребитель1
Истребитель1 Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Kraevskiy Andrey Alekseevich
GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург

Practical Robotics Olympiad (TRIK)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14562
MK-28
MK-28 Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Kureykin Maksim Sergeevich
II 14709
Три программиста
Три программиста Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich,
Gorbulya Danil Eduardovich,
Shelyagov Aleksey Sergeevich
GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург
III 14599
ПРОТРИК
ПРОТРИК Pichugin Vyacheslav Mihaylovich,
Pichugin Lev Vyacheslavovich,
Pichugina Vitaliya Vyacheslavovna
GBOU gimnaziya no446 г. Санкт-Петербург GBOU SOSh no257 г. Санкт-Петербург, п Шушары

Practical Robotics Olympiad (ARDUINO)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14494
Огурчик Рик
Огурчик Рик Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Balandin Kirill Andreevich,
Merzlyakova Yuliya Igorevna
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск
II 13390
Sojourner
Sojourner Luzina Ekaterina Pavlovna,
Tiholiz Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Aldoshkin Aleksandr Igorevich
GBOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy gubernatorskiy FML no30" г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup: Seeker

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13593
Кадет БРДМ
Кадет БРДМ Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Serbin Dmitriy Dmitrievich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13709
АРЕС-18
АРЕС-18 Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Polyakov Aleksandr Vladimirovich,
Orehov Aleksey Mihaylovich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург
III 14214
Первооткрыватель
Первооткрыватель Radchenko Aleksey Olegovich,
Pluzhnikov Artyom Aleksandrovich
Liga Robotov g. Novosibirsk Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск

RTC Cup: Extremal

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13820
Армадилло
Армадилло Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Volkov Mihail Sergeevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13652
КирпичЪ
КирпичЪ Kozlovich Ivan Alekseevich,
Ageev Anatoliy Alekseevich,
Chelyshev Kirill Evgenevich,
Shilin Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Bogomyakov Fadey Aleksandrovich
GAOU TO "FMSh" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень
III 14013
Железная хватка
Железная хватка Prudaeva Irina Vladimirovna,
Arbitaylo Mihail Aleksandrovich
MAOU gimnaziya no21 Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень

RTC Cup: Extremal Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13929
КТМ
КТМ Vasilev Dmitriy Olegovich,
Vasilev Nikolay Dmitrievich
FGAOU VO SPbPU Petra Velikogo г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13107
Bruce
Bruce Puzanovskiy Kirill Vyacheslavovich,
Hmelyuk Denis Pavlovich
FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар

Резерв свободной творческой категории

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

Freestyle category (Elementary)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 12945
ФТК-Волгодонск-7 (СОБУРГ 3М)
ФТК-Волгодонск-7 (СОБУРГ 3М) Bilchenko Konstantin Dmitrievich,
Simakova Natalya Aleksandrovna,
Simakov Mihail Alekseevich,
Trufmanov Mihail Alekseevich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск
II 13638
СПАСАТЕЛИ
СПАСАТЕЛИ Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Kovrov Evgeniy Vadimovich,
Gavrilova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna,
Zagoskin Aleksey,
Gerashchenko Sofya Stefanovna,
Petrenko Aleksandr
GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 14393
Электростанция будущего
Электростанция будущего Kazanceva Irina Alekseevna,
Kardava Mihail Davidovich,
Vasin Daniil Vladimirovich,
Stepanov Vladimir Nikolaevich
MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск

Freestyle category (Junior High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 13333
RoboСфера 1
RoboСфера 1 Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
II 13588
BuilderBot
BuilderBot Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich,
Gorodov Mihail Olegovich,
Markov Ivan
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 13164
Мобильный квест для культурных туристов "СССР: Собери Свою Собственную Россию"
Мобильный квест для культурных туристов "СССР: Собери Свою Собственную Россию" Muraveva Irina Gennadevna,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Bardina Elizaveta Alekseevna,
Adamenko Dmitriy Sergeevich
GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск MAOU Mnogoprofilnaya gimnaziya no13 g. Penza Пензенская обл., г. Пенза

Freestyle category (High)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 14095
Портативный 3D сканер.
Портативный 3D сканер. Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Marcenyuk Denis Aleksandrovich
II 13687
ЗС-II
ЗС-II Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Rezvanova Irina Alekseevna,
Drokin Vladislav Vitalevich,
Orlov Danil Alekseevich
MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
III 13634
Образовательный конструктор Ерёма
Образовательный конструктор Ерёма Gushchin Leonid Olegovich,
Kuzin Danil Olegovich,
Popov Vitaliy Sergeevich,
Veryovochnikov Danil Evgenevich
SOOO "Uralskiy klub novogo obrazovaniya" обл. Свердловская, Екатеринбург Город

Video contest

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization

The annual competition of the portal "Robofinist"

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization