logo
Participants by organization




Remote Controlled Football 4×4:




EPS-1106 : Стартовый

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Кибер Бульбаши Speed3x,
Speed3x2,
Speed3x3,
Speed3x4
12821 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Pravilov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Kramushchenko Valeriya Andreevna,
Pochinchik Yaroslav Mihaylovich,
Ivanov Ivan Andreevich
Participated
РВС РВС1,
РВС2,
РВС3,
РВС4,
РВС5
13271 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich,
Nazarov Sergey Ivanovich
Participated
ЮПИТЕР-4 ЮПИТЕР,
ЮПИТЕР 2,
ЮПИТЕР 3,
ЮПИТЕР 1,
ЮПИТЕР 4
13353 GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zemskov Sergey Dmitrievich
Participated
West BUA-Robotics,
BUA-Robotics 1,
BUA-Robotics 2,
BUA-Robotics 3
13381 MBOU "SOSh no5" Респ Татарстан, Буинский р-н, г. Буинск MBOU SOSh no5 Мурманская обл., г. Североморск MBUDO "CVR G.BUINSKA RT" Респ Татарстан, Буинский р-н, г. Буинск Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Nizamov Karim Rafaelevich,
Zhuravlev Vladimir Vyacheslavovich,
Nizamov Bulat Ranitovich,
Hasanov Albert Timurovich
Participated
Перепечи П4,
П1,
П2,
П3
13564 MBOU "Gumanitarno-yuridicheskiy licey no86" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Kologermanskaya Anna Nikolaevna,
Fathutdinov Amir Faritovich,
Haba Grigoriy Bogdanovich,
Sitdikov Damir Vladimirovich,
Koryakovcev Andrey Vladimirovich
Participated
HotWeels Mark F2 (1),
Mark F2 (2),
Mark F3 (1),
Mark F3 (2)
13636 Klub robototehniki "Azimov" г. Санкт-Петербург Loshin Nikolay Nikolaevich,
Shestakov Denis Sergeevich,
Anohina Anna Egorovna,
Rodionov Mihail Sergeevich,
Sitnik Nikita,
Gorbenko Artur Grigorevich
Participated
КАДЕТЫ Кадет1,
Кадет2,
Кадет4,
Кадет6,
Кадет5
13778 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kazancev Aleksandr Vitalevich,
Chabanov Aleksey Pavlovich,
Panov Andrey Andreevich,
Guzha Nikita Yurevich,
Abdraev Daniil Rafaelevich
Participated
Blockballers Блокболлер 1,
Блокболлер 2,
Блокболлер 3,
Блокболлер 4
13875 RoboTrek Pushkin г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Knyazkin Roman Alekseevich,
Cherkasov Aleksandr Pavlovich,
Kozlov Nikita Vyacheslavovich,
Tihonov Denis Sergeevich
Participated
Азимовцы Mark F3 (3),
Mark F2 (3),
Mark F2 (4),
Mark F2 (5),
Mark F2 (6)
13924 Klub robototehniki "Azimov" г. Санкт-Петербург Loshin Nikolay Nikolaevich,
Shestakov Denis Sergeevich,
Ordabaev Askar,
Shemyakinskiy Nikita Vladimirovich,
Sachkov Mihail Vladimirovich,
Igolinskiy Efim Mihaylovich,
Krambalev Sergey Dmitrievich
Participated
DeusMachines DM1,
DM2,
DM3,
DM4
14397 MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Rezvanova Irina Alekseevna,
Gaztdinov Ramil Rashidovich,
Litvinov Aleksey Andreevich,
Belyh Pavel Dmitrievich,
Huzin Aleksandr Maksimovich
Participated



EPS-1218 : Группа A

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
РВС РВС1,
РВС2,
РВС3,
РВС4,
РВС5
13271 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich,
Nazarov Sergey Ivanovich
Participated
West BUA-Robotics,
BUA-Robotics 1,
BUA-Robotics 2,
BUA-Robotics 3
13381 MBOU "SOSh no5" Респ Татарстан, Буинский р-н, г. Буинск MBOU SOSh no5 Мурманская обл., г. Североморск MBUDO "CVR G.BUINSKA RT" Респ Татарстан, Буинский р-н, г. Буинск Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Nizamov Karim Rafaelevich,
Zhuravlev Vladimir Vyacheslavovich,
Nizamov Bulat Ranitovich,
Hasanov Albert Timurovich
Participated
HotWeels Mark F2 (1),
Mark F2 (2),
Mark F3 (1),
Mark F3 (2)
13636 Klub robototehniki "Azimov" г. Санкт-Петербург Loshin Nikolay Nikolaevich,
Shestakov Denis Sergeevich,
Anohina Anna Egorovna,
Rodionov Mihail Sergeevich,
Sitnik Nikita,
Gorbenko Artur Grigorevich
Participated
КАДЕТЫ Кадет1,
Кадет2,
Кадет4,
Кадет6,
Кадет5
13778 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kazancev Aleksandr Vitalevich,
Chabanov Aleksey Pavlovich,
Panov Andrey Andreevich,
Guzha Nikita Yurevich,
Abdraev Daniil Rafaelevich
Participated
Азимовцы Mark F3 (3),
Mark F2 (3),
Mark F2 (4),
Mark F2 (5),
Mark F2 (6)
13924 Klub robototehniki "Azimov" г. Санкт-Петербург Loshin Nikolay Nikolaevich,
Shestakov Denis Sergeevich,
Ordabaev Askar,
Shemyakinskiy Nikita Vladimirovich,
Sachkov Mihail Vladimirovich,
Igolinskiy Efim Mihaylovich,
Krambalev Sergey Dmitrievich
Participated



EPS-1219 : Группа B

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Кибер Бульбаши Speed3x,
Speed3x2,
Speed3x3,
Speed3x4
12821 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Pravilov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Kramushchenko Valeriya Andreevna,
Pochinchik Yaroslav Mihaylovich,
Ivanov Ivan Andreevich
Participated
ЮПИТЕР-4 ЮПИТЕР,
ЮПИТЕР 2,
ЮПИТЕР 3,
ЮПИТЕР 1,
ЮПИТЕР 4
13353 GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zemskov Sergey Dmitrievich
Participated
Перепечи П4,
П1,
П2,
П3
13564 MBOU "Gumanitarno-yuridicheskiy licey no86" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Kologermanskaya Anna Nikolaevna,
Fathutdinov Amir Faritovich,
Haba Grigoriy Bogdanovich,
Sitdikov Damir Vladimirovich,
Koryakovcev Andrey Vladimirovich
Participated
Blockballers Блокболлер 1,
Блокболлер 2,
Блокболлер 3,
Блокболлер 4
13875 RoboTrek Pushkin г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Makarov Aleksey Igorevich,
Knyazkin Roman Alekseevich,
Cherkasov Aleksandr Pavlovich,
Kozlov Nikita Vyacheslavovich,
Tihonov Denis Sergeevich
Participated
DeusMachines DM1,
DM2,
DM3,
DM4
14397 MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Rezvanova Irina Alekseevna,
Gaztdinov Ramil Rashidovich,
Litvinov Aleksey Andreevich,
Belyh Pavel Dmitrievich,
Huzin Aleksandr Maksimovich
Participated



EPS-1220 : Финальный

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
РВС РВС1,
РВС2,
РВС3,
РВС4,
РВС5
13271 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich,
Nazarov Sergey Ivanovich
Participated
ЮПИТЕР-4 ЮПИТЕР,
ЮПИТЕР 2,
ЮПИТЕР 3,
ЮПИТЕР 1,
ЮПИТЕР 4
13353 GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Bezborodov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zemskov Sergey Dmitrievich
Participated
КАДЕТЫ Кадет1,
Кадет2,
Кадет4,
Кадет6,
Кадет5
13778 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kazancev Aleksandr Vitalevich,
Chabanov Aleksey Pavlovich,
Panov Andrey Andreevich,
Guzha Nikita Yurevich,
Abdraev Daniil Rafaelevich
Participated
DeusMachines DM1,
DM2,
DM3,
DM4
14397 MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Rezvanova Irina Alekseevna,
Gaztdinov Ramil Rashidovich,
Litvinov Aleksey Andreevich,
Belyh Pavel Dmitrievich,
Huzin Aleksandr Maksimovich
Participated