logo
Participants by organization



Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets:

EPS-1822 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Торнадо Торнадо 0064 MBOU "YaSSh no 2 "ShKOLA BUDUShchEGO" Респ Крым, г. Ялта Simonova Olga Yurevna,
Ryndin Egor Pavlovich,
Sotnikov Pyotr Alekseevich
Participated
София Прекрасная София Прекрасная 0076 MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Vardoev Maksim Sergeevich
Participated
Лунтик Лунтик 0078 MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav Sergeevich
Participated
2Артёма 2Артёма 0102 MOU - Gimnaziya no2 g.Ramenskoe Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Golubcov Nikita Alekseevich,
Hohlov Artyom Dmitrievich,
Shcherbakov Artyom Evgenevich
Rejected
Юный цифровой мечтатель Юный цифровой мечтатель 0281 GBOU SOSh no7 Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Trushkov Nikita Dmitrievich
Participated
Terminator Terminator 0331 NP "RPC" Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Tkachev Mark Dmitrievich
Participated
РадиоБот РадиоБот 0352 MAU DO "CDT" g.Serov Свердловская обл., г. Серов Pronina Nadezhda Nikolaevna,
Voronchihina Milena Valerevna,
Pronina Marina Sergeevna
Participated
Тесла Тесла 0451 Kvantorium 63-region Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Nikitin Nikita Valerevich,
Golyashov Maksim Gennadevich
Participated
EKU EKU 0412 GBOU gimnaziya no1567 г. Москва GBOU Gimnaziya no67 г. Санкт-Петербург Grigorovich Nadezhda Aleksandrovna,
Kuzovkin Egor Sergeevich
Rejected
Погоня Погоня 0414 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Hitrushko Egor Nikolaevich,
Nedolugov Vladislav Romanovich
Participated
MaxTeam MaxTeam 0422 MOU "SOSh no 1 r.p. Novye Burasy Novoburasskogo rayona Saratovskoy oblasti" Саратовская обл., Новобурасский р-н, рп Новые Бурасы MU DO "Dom detskogo tvorchestva r.p. Novye Burasy Saratovskoy oblasti" Саратовская обл., Новобурасский р-н, рп Новые Бурасы Alfereva Mariya Konstantinovna,
Borovikov Maksim Sergeevich,
Shchetinin Maksim Vitalevich
Rejected
Гoризонт Событий Гoризонт Событий 0447 MOU "SOSh no 1 r.p. Novye Burasy Novoburasskogo rayona Saratovskoy oblasti" Саратовская обл., Новобурасский р-н, рп Новые Бурасы Alfereva Mariya Konstantinovna,
Kozhinov Maksim Ivanovich
Rejected
Часовщик Часовщик 0537 Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem г. Москва Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Svistuhin Artyom Nikitich
Rejected
ДВА МЕХАНИКА ДВА МЕХАНИКА 0654 ANO "CENTR PERSPEKTIVNYH INICIATIV" Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Morev Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Taushkanov Ivan Alekseevich,
Shatilo Nikita Maksimovich
Participated
METEOP METEOP 0611 Kvantorium 63-region Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Zahvatkin Yuriy Andreevich,
Zarubin Ilya Aleksandrovich,
Gorkunov Dmitriy Sergeevich
Participated
РобоГжель РобоГжель 0633 MOU Novo-Haritonovskaya SOSh no10 Московская обл., Раменский р-н, п Электроизолятор Zagoruy Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Kazakova Darya Sergeevna,
Bachurin Roman Evgenevich
Rejected
Шайтан машина Шайтан машина 0662 ANO "CENTR PERSPEKTIVNYH INICIATIV" Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Morev Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Gnatovskiy Mihail Viktorovich,
Alyushev Ildar Ruslanovich
Participated
Формула 1 Формула 1 0663 MAOU "Licey no14 im. Zasluzhennogo uchitelya Rossiyskoy Federacii A.M. Kuzmina" Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Slezina Mariya Vyacheslavovna,
Slezin Kirill Anatolevich,
Vyazovov Sergey Mihaylovich,
Vanin Vladislav Sergeevich,
Telelyuhin Artyom Anatolevich
Participated
Робокрам Робокрам 0674 MAOU "Licey no14 im. Zasluzhennogo uchitelya Rossiyskoy Federacii A.M. Kuzmina" Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Slezina Mariya Vyacheslavovna,
Slezin Kirill Anatolevich,
Vyazovov Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grechnev Mark Dmitrievich
Rejected
Blood Seeker Blood Seeker 0800 MBOU DO DTDM g.Tver Тверская обл., г. Тверь Sindeeva Anastasiya Igorevna,
Sindeev Vsevolod Aleksandrovich
Rejected
YZ-1 YZ-1 0695 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Mihaylov Viktor Sergeevich,
Yankovskiy Dmitriy Sergeevich
Rejected
Петля Петля 0704 GAOU TO "FMSh" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Kozlovich Ivan Alekseevich,
Reshetnikov Aleksandr Stanislavovich,
Zolotarev Dmitriy Alekseevich
Participated
Джони Джони 0733 Municipalnoe byudzhetnoe uchrezhdenie dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" Красноярский край, г. Норильск Bryuhanova Nadezhda Petrovna,
Chesnokov Semyon Andreevich
Rejected
Спок 2.0 Спок 2.0 0945 GBU DO CTiO Frunzenskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Petrova Natalya Ivanovna,
Mayborodin Gleb,
Radionov Leonid
Participated
Eazy Freezy Eazy Freezy 0759 GAOU AO DO <> Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Agafonov Mihail Andreevich,
Kugashev Maksim Petrovich,
Chelnokova Viktoriya Andreevna
Rejected
Невский вихрь_copy Невский вихрь_copy 0786 BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Novozhilov Timofey Alekseevich,
Petrov Vyacheslav Antonovich
Rejected
ДП-1 ДП-1 0792 GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Danila Evgenevich
Participated
Ракета Ракета 0795 Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem г. Москва Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Komkov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Akmulin Igor Dmitrievich
Participated
Невская скорость_copy Невская скорость_copy 0797 BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Pasilyauskas Maksim Romasovich
Rejected
Синяя_Птица Синяя_Птица 0840 Kosicyn Maksim Vladimirovich,
Kosicyn Georgiy Maksimovich
Participated
Eazy Cheezy Eazy Cheezy 0914 GAOU AO DO <> Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Agafonov Mihail Andreevich,
Magomedov Samir Ruslanovich,
Bryunina Darya Vladimirovna
Rejected
MAX MAX 0897 Bryuhanova Nadezhda Petrovna,
Demchuk Maksim Sergeevich
Rejected
АП-2 АП-2 0903 GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Aleksandr Evgenevich
Participated
ИП-1 ИП-1 0906 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pazhitnov Ivan
Participated
СГ-2 СГ-2 0909 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Sidorov Gleb Vladimirovich
Participated
РВ-3 РВ-3 0910 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Rogov Ivan Andreevich
Participated
АЯ-4 АЯ-4 0912 GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Akimov Yaromir
Participated
Петушок Петушок 0917 MBOU "Gumanitarno-yuridicheskiy licey no86" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Kologermanskaya Anna Nikolaevna,
Strelkov Andrey Alekseevich
Rejected
Кинза Кинза 0928 Obrazovatelnyy centr "Intellekt" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Tolkacheva Anna Evgenevna,
Batuev Timofey Evgenevich
Rejected
Технология Технология 0933 Obrazovatelnyy centr "Intellekt" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Tolkacheva Anna Evgenevna,
Fedotovskih Viktor Mihaylovich,
Karelskiy Denis Vadimovich
Rejected
Один Один 0939 Obrazovatelnyy centr "Intellekt" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Traynin Igor Albertovich,
Grigorev Valeriy Andreevich,
Rasyuk Artyom Sergeevich
Rejected
Галиаф Галиаф 0946 Omelchenko Sergey Vladimirovich,
Grishin Egor Ilich
Rejected
Морковка Морковка 0962 Obrazovatelnyy centr "Intellekt" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Omelchenko Sergey Vladimirovich,
Ogorodnikov Matvey Alekseevich
Rejected
МКС МКС 0975 MBOU Licey no 7 Нижегородская обл., Кстовский р-н, г. Кстово Nemtinova Oksana Evgenevna,
Sitnikov Saveliy Aleksandrovich,
Maznicyn Artyom Andeevich,
Kuzmin Nikolay Alekseevich
Rejected
Просто команда Просто команда 0990 Liga Robotov g. Obninsk Калужская обл., г. Обнинск Pervakov Semen Vyacheslavovich,
Zhidkih Sergey Vladislavovich,
Efimov Aleksey Igorevich
Rejected
Robiki Robiki 1027 MOU Novo-Haritonovskaya SOSh no10 Московская обл., Раменский р-н, п Электроизолятор Golubovich Andrey Igorevich,
Kraynev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Malcev Oleg
Rejected
WINNER WINNER 1048 GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Morgachev Vadim Vladislavovich,
Dunaev Maksim Vladimirovich
Rejected
Роботрек Go Роботрек Go 1114 RoboTrek Petrozavodsk Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Pimonov Egor Igorevich,
Gavrilov Maksim
Participated
PROMPTUS PROMPTUS 1499 IT-CLUB "MEHATRONIKA" Кемеровская обл., г. Кемерово Kovalenko Evgeniya Vladimirovna,
Muhortov Anatoliy Nikolaevich
Rejected
IRD IRD 1139 Bryuhanova Nadezhda Petrovna,
Poleev Aleksey,
Prohorov Zahar
Rejected
ТУТИТА ТУТИТА 1272 Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Dimitriev Grigoriy Sergeevich,
Kozlov Leonid Alekseevich,
Kozlova Liza Alekseeva,
Derevyannyh Vladimir Semenovich
Participated
220 220 1186 GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Frolova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Chubarov Artyom Sergeevich,
Hripunkov Nikita Alekseevich
Participated
Д2018 Д2018 1206 Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Belyh Dmitriy Andreevich
Rejected
Формула1 Формула1 1260 GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Frolova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Goncharov Vladislav Olegovich,
Utyackiy Vladislav Sergeevich
Rejected
MiG MiG 1230 MOU "Gimnaziya no 53" g. Magnitogorsk обл. Челябинская, Магнитогорск Город Tarasova Anna Ivanovna,
Alekseev Matvey Dmitrievich,
Komandirov Gleb Olegovich
Rejected
ТЯНИ-ТОЛКАЙ ТЯНИ-ТОЛКАЙ 1235 Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Merzlikin Vladimir Ivanovich
Rejected
104 104 1240 Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Lagutin Denis Alekseevich,
Ilin Timofey Mihaylovich
Rejected
KOMANDA KOMANDA 1247 GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Kiselev Ilya Sergeevich,
Korolev Oleg Romanovich,
Moiseeva Elizaveta Yurevna
Rejected
ЛигароботовКБ ЛигароботовКБ 1257 Liga robotov g. Novorossiysk Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Savelev Boris Viktorovich,
Kazachyonok Maksim Denisovich,
Basala Dmitriy Stanislavovich
Participated
ФРОНТОВИК ФРОНТОВИК 1266 Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Tarasov Kirill Vsevolodovich
Participated
LigarobotovGimnaziya5 LigarobotovGimnaziya5 1268 Liga robotov g. Novorossiysk Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Kuharuk Yuliya Viktorovna,
Emelyanov Anatoliy Anatolevich,
Korkach Aleksey Nikolaevich
Participated
Molniya Molniya 1289 Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Dimitriev Grigoriy Sergeevich,
Sudikov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Saydyashev Ivan Alekseevich,
Ignatev Arseniy Valerevich
Participated
Бугоргий Бугоргий 1290 MOU Ramenskaya SOSh no5 Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Behteva Elena Vladimirovna,
Fedorov Konstantin Sergeevich,
Demenok Nikita Andreevich
Rejected
Облегченный Облегченный 1329 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Solovev Andrey Romanovich,
Ilin Artem Alekseevich
Rejected
Буйвол-2 Буйвол-2 1339 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Semenov Artem Vladimirovich,
Korvin Mihail Dmitrievich
Rejected
Егорка Егорка 1364 Klub robototehniki RoboMars Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши Shchekoldin Sergey Sergeevich,
Myasnikov Egor Dmitrievich
Participated
2К18 2К18 1492 MU DO "DYuC "Edinstvo" Вологодская обл., г. Вологда Menshikov Andrey Ivanovich,
Shchukin Kirill Sergeevich,
Podolskiy Konstantin Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Следопыт Следопыт 1432 Klub robototehniki "Robotronik" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Gulyaeva Nataliya Sergeevna,
Shevchenko Oleg Valerevich,
Rogachyov Nikita Olegovich,
Kalmykov Inal Vitalevich,
Kapysh Aleksandr Sergeevich
Participated
Камикадзе Камикадзе 1435 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Kutashov Ilya Vasilevich
Rejected
Falcon Chaos Falcon Chaos 1436 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Murugov Andrey Andreevich
Rejected
LigarobotovKM LigarobotovKM 1466 Liga robotov g. Novorossiysk Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Savelev Boris Viktorovich,
Kordo-Sysoev Konstantin Konstantinovich,
Malyhin Vladislav Viktorovich
Rejected
Арбузик Арбузик 1491 OOO "ROBOTREK" г. Санкт-Петербург Lyamzina Alisa Grigorevna,
Umahanov Ruslan Maratovich
Rejected
Киберпанк Киберпанк 1507 GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Gildenshtern Sergey Vyacheslavovich,
Kostyukov Egor Vladimirovich
Rejected
Аланский Барсик Аланский Барсик 1517 MAOU DO CIT g. Tosno Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно Klyukin Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich,
Kulov Vladislav Soslanovich
Participated
(Evo3) (Evo3) 1523 GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Sergeev Aleksandr Yurevich,
Golyatin Roman Olegovich,
Fomin Evgeniy Andreevich
Rejected
РобоХобби РобоХобби 1525 GBOU Shkola no953 г. Москва Chalova Aksana Rinatevna,
Chalova Mariya Viktorovna,
Piktorinskiy Gleb Kirillovich
Rejected
МАГНЕТАР МАГНЕТАР 1527 MBU DO DDT no2 g. Zapolyarnyy Murmanskoy obl. Мурманская обл., Печенгский р-н, г. Заполярный Agalakov Evvgeniy Petrovich,
Shelygin Maksim Yurevich,
Chistyakov Ivan Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Стрела Стрела 1673 MBOU-licey no2 g. Tula обл. Тульская, Тула Город Milyaeva Elena Petrovna,
Soboleva Yuliya Anatolevna,
Provotorin Lev Sergeevich,
Milyaev Dmitriy Dmitrievich
Rejected
Невский гонщик Невский гонщик 1534 BREYN DEVELOPMENT г. Санкт-Петербург Grigorev Sergey Igorevich,
Kropotin Lev Dmitrievich,
Radzyvilyuk Nikita Sergeevich
Rejected
Invisible Invisible 1597 GOU "ZabKLI" Забайкальский край, г. Чита GU DO "Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Zabaykalskogo kraya" Забайкальский край, г. Чита Bushmin Anton Sergeevich,
Peragov Ilya Andreevich,
Shemyakin Veniamin Aleksandrovich
Rejected
Быстрый Быстрый 1663 GBOU DO RK <> Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Sosnovskiy Yuriy Vyacheslavovich,
Vasilev Aleksey Yurevich
Not participated