logo




Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets

EPS-1822 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Sledopyt Sledopyt 1432 дискв.0:28.73
0:29.31
0:28.73
Klub robototehniki "Robotronik" Russian Federation , Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Gulyaeva Nataliya Sergeevna,
Shevchenko Oleg Valerevich,
Rogachyov Nikita Olegovich,
Kalmykov Inal Vitalevich,
Kapysh Aleksandr Sergeevich
2 Robotrek Go Robotrek Go 1114 0:30.43
0:34.20
0:28.91
0:28.91
RoboTrek Petrozavodsk Russian Federation , Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Pimonov Egor Igorevich,
Gavrilov Maksim
3 AYa-4 AYa-4 0912 0:31.95
0:33.18
0:30.12
0:30.12
GBOU "Shkola no1579" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Akimov Yaromir
4 RV-3 RV-3 0910 0:31.17
0:32.04
0:33.42
0:31.17
GBOU "Shkola no1579" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Rogov Ivan Andreevich
5 IP-1 IP-1 0906 0:33.78
0:32.45
0:38.52
0:32.45
GBOU "Shkola no1579" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pazhitnov Ivan
6 DP-1 DP-1 0792 0:33.34
0:33.93
0:32.67
0:32.67
GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Danila Evgenevich
7 AP-2 AP-2 0903 дискв.0:38.12
0:32.79
0:32.79
GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Pozhidaev Aleksandr Evgenevich
8 SG-2 SG-2 0909 0:32.92
0:39.24
0:35.75
0:32.92
GBOU "Shkola no1579" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Sidorov Gleb Vladimirovich
9 Petlya Petlya 0704 дискв.0:33.25
0:33.52
0:33.25
GAOU TO "FMSh" Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Kozlovich Ivan Alekseevich,
Reshetnikov Aleksandr Stanislavovich,
Zolotarev Dmitriy Alekseevich
10 Luntik Luntik 0078 дискв.0:33.72
0:35.41
0:33.72
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav Sergeevich
11 Sofiya Prekrasnaya Sofiya Prekrasnaya 0076 0:37.47
дискв.0:36.76
0:36.76
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Vardoev Maksim Sergeevich
12 RadioBot RadioBot 0352 0:36.76
дискв.0:38.61
0:36.76
MAU DO "CDT" g.Serov Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Серов Pronina Nadezhda Nikolaevna,
Voronchihina Milena Valerevna,
Pronina Marina Sergeevna
13 Tornado Tornado 0064 0:42.34
0:42.49
0:41.57
0:41.57
MBOU "YaSSh no 2 "ShKOLA BUDUShchEGO" Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Ялта Simonova Olga Yurevna,
Ryndin Egor Pavlovich,
Sotnikov Pyotr Alekseevich
14 Yunyy cifrovoy mechtatel Yunyy cifrovoy mechtatel 0281 0:42.39
0:42.57
дискв. 0:42.39
GBOU SOSh no7 Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Trushkov Nikita Dmitrievich
15 Sinyaya_Ptica Sinyaya_Ptica 0840 дискв.0:46.39
0:44.28
0:44.28
Kosicyn Maksim Vladimirovich,
Kosicyn Georgiy Maksimovich
16 Pogonya Pogonya 0414 дискв.дискв.0:44.40
0:44.40
Robox Belarus , Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Hitrushko Egor Nikolaevich,
Nedolugov Vladislav Romanovich
17 Tesla Tesla 0451 0:44.71
0:46.56
0:45.84
0:44.71
Kvantorium 63-region Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Nikitin Nikita Valerevich,
Golyashov Maksim Gennadevich
18 TUTITA TUTITA 1272 0:45.26
дискв.дискв. 0:45.26
Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Russian Federation , Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Dimitriev Grigoriy Sergeevich,
Kozlov Leonid Alekseevich,
Kozlova Liza Alekseeva,
Derevyannyh Vladimir Semenovich
19 220 220 1186 0:45.80
дискв.дискв. 0:45.80
GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Russian Federation , Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Frolova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Chubarov Artyom Sergeevich,
Hripunkov Nikita Alekseevich
20 METEOP METEOP 0611 0:58.72
0:48.91
0:50.21
0:48.91
Kvantorium 63-region Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Zahvatkin Yuriy Andreevich,
Zarubin Ilya Aleksandrovich,
Gorkunov Dmitriy Sergeevich
21 Molniya Molniya 1289 0:50.52
0:55.73
дискв. 0:50.52
Klub detskogo nauchno-tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "Kulibin" Russian Federation , Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, г. Чебоксары Dimitriev Grigoriy Sergeevich,
Sudikov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Saydyashev Ivan Alekseevich,
Ignatev Arseniy Valerevich
22 LigarobotovKB LigarobotovKB 1257 дискв.дискв.0:50.72
0:50.72
Liga robotov g. Novorossiysk Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Savelev Boris Viktorovich,
Kazachyonok Maksim Denisovich,
Basala Dmitriy Stanislavovich
23 Terminator Terminator 0331 дискв.0:54.83
дискв. 0:54.83
NP "RPC" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Tkachev Mark Dmitrievich
24 Raketa Raketa 0795 дискв.0:57.96
0:56.19
0:56.19
Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem Russian Federation , г. Москва Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Komkov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Akmulin Igor Dmitrievich
25 Shaytan mashina Shaytan mashina 0662 0:58.74
дискв.дискв. 0:58.74
ANO "CENTR PERSPEKTIVNYH INICIATIV" Russian Federation , Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Morev Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Gnatovskiy Mihail Viktorovich,
Alyushev Ildar Ruslanovich
26 DVA MEHANIKA DVA MEHANIKA 0654 дискв.0:59.39
дискв. 0:59.39
ANO "CENTR PERSPEKTIVNYH INICIATIV" Russian Federation , Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Morev Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Taushkanov Ivan Alekseevich,
Shatilo Nikita Maksimovich
Formula 1 Formula 1 0663 дискв.дискв.дискв. MAOU "Licey no14 im. Zasluzhennogo uchitelya Rossiyskoy Federacii A.M. Kuzmina" Russian Federation , Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Slezina Mariya Vyacheslavovna,
Slezin Kirill Anatolevich,
Vyazovov Sergey Mihaylovich,
Vanin Vladislav Sergeevich,
Telelyuhin Artyom Anatolevich
Spok 2.0 Spok 2.0 0945 дискв.дискв.дискв. GBU DO CTiO Frunzenskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Petrova Natalya Ivanovna,
Mayborodin Gleb,
Radionov Leonid
FRONTOVIK FRONTOVIK 1266 дискв.дискв.дискв. Detskaya tehnologicheskaya shkola Legokomp Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Tarasov Kirill Vsevolodovich
LigarobotovGimnaziya5 LigarobotovGimnaziya5 1268 дискв.дискв.дискв. Liga robotov g. Novorossiysk Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Kuharuk Yuliya Viktorovna,
Emelyanov Anatoliy Anatolevich,
Korkach Aleksey Nikolaevich
Egorka Egorka 1364 дискв.дискв.дискв. Klub robototehniki RoboMars Russian Federation , Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши Shchekoldin Sergey Sergeevich,
Myasnikov Egor Dmitrievich
Alanskiy Barsik Alanskiy Barsik 1517 дискв.дискв.дискв. MAOU DO CIT g. Tosno Russian Federation , Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно Klyukin Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich,
Kulov Vladislav Soslanovich