logo

Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1432 Следопыт Gulyaeva Nataliya Sergeevna,
Shevchenko Oleg Valerevich,
Rogachyov Nikita Olegovich,
Kalmykov Inal Vitalevich,
Kapysh Aleksandr Sergeevich
Klub robototehniki "Robotronik" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград
II 1114 Роботрек Go Pimonov Egor Igorevich,
Gavrilov Maksim
RoboTrek Petrozavodsk Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск
III 0912 АЯ-4 Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Akimov Yaromir
GBOU "Shkola no1579" г. Москва

Narrow Line Follower

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0213 БПЛ2 Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
II 0287 PSLR4 Egorov Sergey,
Egorov Aleksandr
III 0978 HikVision Uss Vladimir Stanislavovich,
Blohin Nikolay Anatolevich
SPBGUT г. Санкт-Петербург

The Journey: Junior

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0931 Абсолют 112 Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Aleshkov Danil Olegovich,
Shilkova Alena Alekseevna
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
II 1286 LTTB Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Kovrov Evgeniy Vadimovich,
Gavrilova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0124 Кванторик Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Suhanov Aleksandr Ivanovich,
Tretyakov Artyom Vitalevich
Kvantorium 63-region Самарская обл., г. Самара
III 1530 SKY-EKB Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Orlov Semyon Kirillovich,
Orlov Roman Kirillovich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург

The Journey: High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1582 Школа 112- пальма Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Belokozova Darya Aleksandrovna,
Trofimov Aleksandr Sergeevich
MBOUSOSh no112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск
II 1011 РобРазвитие Bobrov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Plotnikov Roman Sergeevich,
Gruzincev Egor Alekseevich
MBOU LICEY "TEHNIChESKIY" G.O. SAMARA Самарская обл., г. Самара
III 0029 ЛЕВ Kozlov Aleksey Nikolaevich,
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Kozlov Lev Alekseevich
MOU - Gimnaziya no2 g.Ramenskoe Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское

Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0577 МБОГО Solovev Dmitriy Petrovich,
Solovev Sergey Dmitrievich
II 0440 Интеллектуал Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Kocherov Kirill,
Panferov Yuriy
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 1323 Бульдозер Melnikov Anton Vladimirovich,
Komissarov Egor
Klub robototehniki RoboMars Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши

Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0649 Venator Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Averina Evdokiya Vladimirovna
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
II 0646 Gamma Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Nikulin Stas Aleksandrovich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
III 0641 DeathBot Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Bragin Maksim Alekseevich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва

Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g)

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0650 Virtual Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Mihalyov Mark Olegovich,
Alekseev Aleksey Pavlovich,
Chernica Artyom Aleksandrovich,
Goncharov Andrey Andreevich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва
II 0578 РыЖесть Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Zinec Anastasiya Nikolaevna,
Zinec Vera Nikolaevna,
Zinec Nikolay Sergeevich
MFTI г. Москва
III 0651 MegaLord Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Bragin Maksim Alekseevich,
Borodin Vladislav Valerevich,
Averina Evdokiya Vladimirovna
MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва

Humanoid Sumo

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0112 ЗигЗаг. Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Smirnova Natalya Vladimirovna,
Cherenkova Anastasiya Viktorovna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
II 1276 Чёрный_плащ Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Balaban Veronika Vadimovna,
Antipina Anna Vladimirovna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 0548 FMS-UTD Kuznecov Dmitriy Valerevich,
Zhdanko Gleb Alekseevich,
Dyakov Vladislav Denisovich
GAOU TO "FMSh" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень

Line - Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1057 Умная механика Kiselev Oleg Mihaylovich,
Kiselev Ivan Olegovich
II 0268 PSLR-i1 Egorov Sergey,
Egorov Aleksandr
III 1189 Глазунья Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Petrenko Mariya Eduardovna
AOU Fizmat Licey no5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный

Stepping robots marathon

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0696 Overlord 3 Ilmenskiy Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kolesnikov Ivan Vladimirovich
FGBOU VPO "Astrahanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань
II 0052 ШТУРМОВИК ЛУНТИК Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Sharipov Timur Bahtiyorovich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
III 0735 Чёрный штурмовик Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Grigorev Artyom Anatolevich,
Zuev Egor Konstantinovich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино

Humanoid Sprint

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0521 RoboRUNNER Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Astafev Viktor Maksimovich,
Municin Fyodor Vitalevich
MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха
II 1098 Ziam Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Kudryashova Darya Alekseevna,
Davydova Yana Konstantinovna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 0988 DucKk Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Balaban Veronika Vadimovna,
Antipina Anna Vladimirovna
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир

Segway Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0329 Этажерка Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Golovanov Dmitriy Igorevich
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
II 0122 Шумахер Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Shumov Oleg Dmitrievich
GBU DO DDT "Preobrazhenskiy" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0698 Утенок Filippov Sergey Nikolaevich,
Gadzhikurbanova Alina Zamirovna
GBOU licey no273 г. Санкт-Петербург

Relay Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0066,
0067
Сурок КИМ,
Сурок ЕГОР
Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Ageev Kim Mihaylovich,
Ilin Egor Timofeevich
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино
II 1369,
1371
MAD_ONE,
MAD_TWO
Zhirnova Tatyana Valerevna,
Kasatkin Artyom Alekseevich
MBU DO "Dvorec detsko-yunosheskogo tvorchestva" g. Kstovo Нижегородская обл., Кстовский р-н, г. Кстово
III 0098,
0099
Max_01,
Max_02
Voronkova Natalya Mihaylovna,
Voronkov Rostislav Viktorovich,
Voronkov Maksim Rostislavovich
III 0772,
0773
DeLorean1,
DeLorean2
Kalabuhova Alla Anatolevna,
Keyer Aleksandr Petrovich,
Muravenko Grigoriy Pavlovich
GAOU DPO "Centr pedagogicheskogo masterstva" г. Москва

Corridor Rally

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1212 IT Kataev Vadim Alekseevich,
Titkova Sofya Denisovna,
Yandubaev Vladislav Ilich
NOU CITO "Poznanie" Кировская обл., г. Киров
II 0265 Палантир Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Grinev Roman Igorevich
Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem г. Москва
III 0647 Leonidius Grigorovich Nadezhda Aleksandrovna,
Kruglov Leonid Alekseevich
GBOU gimnaziya no1567 г. Москва

Arkanoid

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0796 Ping Master 2 Ilmenskiy Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kolesnikov Ivan Vladimirovich
FGBOU VPO "Astrahanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань
II 1115 Аркаша Oboymov Anton Sergeevich,
Davydov Aleksey Konstantinovich,
Kononyhina Elena Andreevna,
Ibragimova Anastasiya Igorevna,
Koval Aleksandra Anatolevna
Laboratoriya Intellektualnyh Sistem г. Москва
III 1405 Why not? Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Viktorov Boris Viktorovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Air Race

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0653 RoboСфера profi Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Krivileva Mariya Mihaylovna,
Shklyaev Evgeniy Pavlovich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
II 1324 Dr. Dr. Dron Ten Natalya Gennadevna,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Barsukov Dmitriy Sergeevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0908 IV.LIOM Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Korotkova Anna Sergeevna,
Yurev Vasiliy Evgenevich,
Anisimov Ilya Sergeevich
OChU MG IC Skolkovo г. Москва MBOU Licey no 22 "Nadezhda Sibiri" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск

Intellectual Navigation Robotics Systems

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0038 реноиП Martynenko Anton Sergeevich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0065 ПИОНЕР-239 Martynenko Anton Sergeevich,
Popov Daniil Igorevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0619 Галилео Ermakova Irina Vasilevna,
Salashenko Gleb Alekseevich,
Prislopskiy Gleb Aleksandrovich
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город MBOU gimnaziya no 1 g. Chelyabinska Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск

RoboCup Rescue Line

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0847 SKULL. Manomenov Andrey Aleksandrovich,
Manomenov Ivan Andreevich,
Zaharenko Kirill Eduardovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 1042 RoboOtočac Naprta Igor,
Bicanic Mihovil,
Oreskovic Marija,
Kolak David
Hrvatski roboticki savez Zagreb
III 0549 BoDo CRO team Kolaric Ivica,
Patcev Borut,
Anticic Domagoj

RobocupJunior Rescue Maze

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0528 Gebruder Weiss CRObot Hrnjic Jelka,
Marko Pongrac,
Kolaric Jura
Hrvatski roboticki savez Zagreb
II 1310 RescueBot Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Ramazanov Artyom Maratovich,
Logvinov Sergey Romanovich
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск
III 0566 VD-LIOM Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Popova Darya Aleksandrovna,
Danilin Viktor Sergeevich,
Antonov Georgiy Alekseevich
MBOU Licey no 22 "Nadezhda Sibiri" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск OChU MG IC Skolkovo г. Москва

RobocupJunior onStage

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0092 KOLOBOK Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Ten Natalya Gennadevna,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich,
Nosova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Petuhova Kseniya Dmitrievna,
Vydrevich Grigoriy Mihaylovich,
Leonov Daniil Sergeevich,
Dormeneva Marta Kirillovna
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0964,
0965,
0967,
0969,
0973
Guitar,
Microphone,
Ramps,
Screen,
Drums
Kefer Viktoriya,
Kefer Mayya,
Matveev Andrey Vladimirovich,
Lizunov Vladislav Vitalevich
MAOU Licey no7 Красноярский край, г. Красноярск
III 0564,
0565,
0568,
0569,
0570
MJackson,
Woman,
Smile,
Palace,
Monster
Spacal Lucija,
Bodlovic Ana,
Radic Frane,
Pivcevic Mia,
Lovric Nicol,
Ivicic Lucija,
Kraljevic Ante

RoboCup Junior Soccer Lightweight

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0876,
0882
Modric,
Rakitić
Jagnjic Toni,
Gudelj Darijan,
Sladojevic Alan,
Zekic Pasko,
Nikolic Antonio
Hrvatski roboticki savez Zagreb
II 0493,
0494
Неон 1,
Неон 2
Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Dmitriev Vladimir Alekseevich,
Knyazhickiy Roman Vladimirovich,
Volkov Mihail Sergeevich,
Saskov Lev Kirillovich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0443,
0444
assaulter,
defender
Kosachenko Sergey Viktorovich,
Vinnichenko Ivan Semenovich,
Hammatov Nikita Antonovich
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Томская обл., г. Томск

RoboCupJunior Soccer Open

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1624,
1625
MAXIMUS1,
MAXIMUS2
Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Gorodov Mihail Olegovich,
Kataev Nikolay Dmitrievich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0551,
0552
RCJ Open goalkeeper,
RCJ Open Forward
Kolaric Ivica,
Adamovic Andrija,
Jusupovic Adi
III 1178,
1179
Goal,
NoGoal
Ivanov Sergey Olegovich,
Batalov Artyom Evgenevich,
Loktev Nikita Sergeevich,
Konovalov Anton Andreevich
MAOU <> g. Tomska Томская обл., г. Томск

Remote Controlled Football 4×4

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0010,
0011,
0012,
0013,
0014
РВС1,
РВС2,
РВС3,
РВС4,
РВС5
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Yarancev Viktor Aleksandrovich,
Vasyankin Viktor Vyacheslavovich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Kuznecov Aleksandr Gennadevich,
Makarov Georgiy Nikolaevich
GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург
II 1535,
1541,
1542,
1543
Куана Паркер,
Федя,
Гуипаго,
Зипкийа
Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Grachev Mihail Sergeevich,
Neklesa Arseniy Alekseevich,
Narushev Mihail Grigorevich,
Firsov Fedor Sergeevich
GBOU SOSh no305 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0348,
0349,
0350,
0351
Акинфеев,
Дзюба,
Кутепов,
Черышев
Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sokolova Aleksandra Maksimovna,
Chaykin Dmitriy Yurevich,
Zhalyalotdinov Nazar Rustamovich,
Levandovskiy Yan Vladislavovich
MBOU Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки

Practical Robotics Olympiad: LEGO

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0366 Элeктрон Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Kondratenko Arkadiy Evgenevich
GBOU SOSh no7 Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево
II 0454 RoboСфера 1.0 Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Chashnikov Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Risovanyy Sergey Yurevich,
Zaripov Timur Ramilevich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
III 0455 RoboСфера 2.0 Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Egorova Olga Nikolaevna,
Kologermanskiy Fedor Ivanovich,
Nazarov Aleksey Sergeevich,
Loginov Sergey Nikolaevich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск

Practical Robotics Olympiad: TRIK

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0343 Dr.Web Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Gorbulya Danil Eduardovich
GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0620 RoboСфера 2.1 Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Egorova Olga Nikolaevna,
Kologermanskiy Fedor Ivanovich,
Nazarov Aleksey Sergeevich,
Loginov Sergey Nikolaevich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
III 1277 Elektron Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Kondratenko Arkadiy Evgenevich
GBOU SOSh no7 Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево

Practical Robotics Olympiad: ARDUINO

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1382 What_Is_Love Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Vladislav Andreevich,
Postika Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Ziyatdinov Salavat Rinatovich,
Shavkunov Aleksey Dmitrievich
OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург
II 1559 sojourner Luzina Ekaterina Pavlovna,
Tiholiz Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Aldoshkin Aleksandr Igorevich
III 0457 RoboСфера 1.2 Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Chashnikov Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Risovanyy Sergey Yurevich,
Zaripov Timur Ramilevich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск

RTC Cup: Extremal Pro

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0509 F&S-PB Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Rytov Aleksey Maksimovich,
Yarmolinskiy Arseniy Markovich,
Ryazancev Fedor Dmitrievich
GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург GBNOU Akademiya Cifrovyh Tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0926 WALLER Skubak Pavel Gennadevich,
Rodenyuk Evgeniy Dmitrievich,
Borisyuk Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
FGBOU VO "Donskoy gosudarstvennyy tehnicheskiy universitet" Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону
III 0478 Гуслик Alekseev Maksim Valerevich,
Umetbaev Damir Nagimovich,
Popkov Artyom Vasilevich
CNII RTK г. Санкт-Петербург

RTC Cup: Extremal

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0207 REAPER-3М Hachatryan Robert Manvelovich,
Hachatryan Georgiy Robertovich
II 0230 Thunderbolt Kalimeeva Elena Gennadevna,
Armanova Mariya Viktorovna,
Kalimeev Aleksandr Pavlovich,
Popovich Aleksandr Leonidovich
GBPOU "Zapadnyy kompleks nepreryvnogo obrazovaniya" г. Москва
III 0623 ALST Kozlovich Ivan Alekseevich,
Ageev Anatoliy Alekseevich,
Kadolov Zahar Valerevich,
Shilin Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
GAOU TO "FMSh" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень

RTC Cup: Seeker

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0722 Новобранец Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Osin Aleksey Andreevich
FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0059 FURIOUS Korshunov Andrey Ivanovich,
Nesterov Ilya Andreevich,
Yunusov Rustam Kobilovich
GAOU DPO VO <> Владимирская обл., г. Владимир
III 0201 Трансформатор Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Pravilov Aleksey Aleksandrovich
Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно

Freestyle category: Elementary

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 1670 Кировец_ Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Oryol Veronika Vladimirovna,
Francuzov Ceren Vitalevich,
Oryol Yaroslava Gennadevna,
Kovalko Dmitriy Gennadevich
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 0612 RUPTOR Kazanceva Irina Alekseevna,
Udalov Vitaliy Vladislavovich,
Kudelin Daniil Vyacheslavovich,
Kolinichenko Miron Andreevich,
Rihter Yaroslav Mihaylovich
MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск GBU DO "Dom yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск
III 0624 Автоматизированная автозаправочная станция Kalinina Olga Anatolevna,
Agapov Kirill Sergeevich,
Obuhov Egor Dmitrievich
MAU DO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Novouraslsk Свердловская обл., г. Новоуральск

Freestyle category: Junior High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
I 0941 ЭБСЛ-2 Boyakova Inna Aleksandrovna,
Avdeeva Alika Yurevna,
Kursov Maksim Nikolaevich
MAOU Samarskiy mediko-tehnicheskiy licey Самарская обл., г. Самара
II 0413 RoboСфера Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск
III 0533 «БИО-коммуникация: взаимодействие Человека и Растения с помощью уникальной робо-системы" / HTPCS - Human-to-Plant Communication System Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Bardina Elizaveta Alekseevna
GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск MAOU Mnogoprofilnaya gimnaziya no13 g. Penza Пензенская обл., г. Пенза

Freestyle category: High

Place ID Robots Team (participants) Organization
II 0869 Trillobits Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Dyachkov Daniil Aleksandrovich,
Alyaev Aleksandr Olegovich
MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза
II 0716 Follow-up Kiselev Mihail Mihaylovich,
Kiseleva Tatyana Mihaylovna,
Lezhnina Taisiya Vadimovna,
Zaycev Ilya Alekseevich,
Kartashova Svetlana,
Zadorskiy Mihail
GBOU licey no419 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 0947 Автоматизированный комплекс для сортировки мусора Metelkin Viktor Mihaylovich,
Eremeev Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Eremin Pavel Vadimovich
MUDO SYuT Челябинская обл., г. Копейск