logo




Segway Race

EPS-3636 : Финал

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 WAYSY WAYSY 38307 150
0:17.19
150
0:17.42
150
0:17.19
GBU DO DDT "NA 9-OY LINII" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Samugin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Solovev Dmitriy Petrovich,
Solovev Sergey Dmitrievich
2 Robo Sapiens Robo Sapiens 38408 80
0:12.88
150
0:17.92
150
0:17.92
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Semenova Tatyana Viktorovna,
Golovanov Dmitriy Igorevich
3 Krasavec Krasavec 38407 80
0:15.20
150
0:19.05
150
0:19.05
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Chekannikov Igor Yurevich,
Semenova Tatyana Viktorovna,
Kurchavenkov Igor Andreevich
4 Shumaher Shumaher 38406 150
0:20.11
30
0:09.09
150
0:20.11
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Shumov Oleg Dmitrievich
5 BSL BSL 38411 30
0:34.12
110
0:55.05
110
0:55.05
MBOU Baygildinskiy selskiy licey im. Ismagilova R.S. Russian Federation , Респ Башкортостан, Нуримановский р-н, Байгильдино с Masgutov Azat Gabdulsamatovich,
Nurieva Regina Danisovna,
Shamukaev Arseniy Sergeevich,
Masgutov Aynaz Azatovich
6 Singl Singl 38309 0
0:04.60
100
0:29.15
100
0:29.15
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Naumenko Andrey Valeryanovich,
Hontulev Nikita Andreevich,
Podolko Ilya Antonovich
7 Mariya Mariya 38308 0
0:07.41
80
0:17.65
80
0:17.65
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Naumenko Andrey Valeryanovich,
Ivanova Mariya Yurevna,
Ivanov Pavel Yurevich
8 Bystryy-2 Bystryy-2 38409 0
0:02.48
30
0:11.96
30
0:11.96
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Chekannikov Igor Yurevich,
Gerasimenko Vladimir Pavlovich
9 Zoltan Zoltan 38410 30
0:25.57
30
0:35.89
30
0:25.57
MAOU "Licey no 176" Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Ryaskina Svetlana Sergeevna,
Gavrilenko Daniil Denisovich,
Bokta Artyom Evgenevich