logo




RTC Cup

EPS-3585 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 TechnoTeam TechnoTeam 38366 890
1160
1160
MBUDO CTOIDTT Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Kuzminyh Timur Evgenevich,
Abessonov Daniil Vitalevich
2 Prodaetsya garazh Prodaetsya garazh 38394 600
1150
1150
MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Chichkanov Matvey Dmitrievich,
Poddubnyy Gleb Olegovich
3 XXL XXL 38396 950
1100
1100
MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Ignatev Vsevolod Vadimovich,
Klochkov Maksim Aleksandrovich
3 Zheleznaya hvatka Zheleznaya hvatka 38722 950
1100
1100
Arbitaylo Aleksandr Yanovich,
Arbitaylo Mihail Aleksandrovich
4 Chistyy Chistyy 38727 1100
600
1100
Dokuchaev Petr Alekseevich,
Chistyakov Rostislav Olegovich
5 Mehanicheskiy titan 3.2 Mehanicheskiy titan 3.2 38580 800
1000
1000
MAOU "SOSh no 22" Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма Masakova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Safarov Timur
6 OLEG OLEG 38080 700
1000
1000
MOU "Licey no 1" Russian Federation , Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Surovcova Tatyana Gennadevna,
Ivanov Luka Dmitrievich,
Makarshin Dmitriy Viktorovich
7 SlowBot SlowBot 37873 460
990
990
MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g.Sochi Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Сочи MOU DOD SYuT Russian Federation , Московская обл., г. Фрязино Lelyuh Irina Alekseevna,
Naberezhnyy Vladimir Valentinovich,
Naberezhnyy Oleg Valentinovich
8 Fantom Fantom 38279 810
950
950
MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g.Sochi Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Lelyuh Irina Alekseevna,
Tarasov Bogdan Aleksandrovich,
Afanasev Daniil Valerevich
9 Vyaynyamyoynen Vyaynyamyoynen 38721 690
950
950
Vanag Svetlana Imantovna,
Vanag Eldar Dmitrievich
10 Totoshka Totoshka 38678 600
900
900
Kizimov Sergey Vasilevich,
Muhin Vladimir Gennadevich
11 Marodyor Marodyor 38718 890
840
890
Masakova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Gorelov Semyon Egorovich
12 Robot_B_V_X Robot_B_V_X 38566 520
840
840
Associaciya "Karera" Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Stadnik Dmitriy Andreevich
13 T-34-85 T-34-85 38172 800
270
800
Belgorodskiy regionalnyy detskiy tehnopark "Kvantorium" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Laamarti Akim Khalidovich,
Zhukov Leonid Mihaylovich
14 Vezdehod Vezdehod 38371 590
750
750
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Chekannikov Igor Yurevich,
Kurchavenkov Igor Andreevich
15 Mantiya - podokonnik Mantiya - podokonnik 38724 720
740
740
Polyakov Vladimir Aleksandrovich,
Polyakov Aleksandr Vladimirovich
16 Wret Wret 38465 730
390
730
Belgorodskiy regionalnyy detskiy tehnopark "Kvantorium" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Fomichev Yaroslav Nikolaevich
17 TurboUlitkaRTK TurboUlitkaRTK 37641 700
700
700
Filial Pansiona vospitannic MO RF v g.Sankt-Peterburg Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Orehova Eliza Sergeevna
18 Pokoritel stupeney Pokoritel stupeney 38180 650
690
690
MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g.Sochi Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Lelyuh Irina Alekseevna,
Varava Nikita Alekseevich,
Vidyaev Ivan Sergeevich
19 snezhnyy bars snezhnyy bars 38368 150
670
670
GBU DO CDYuTT Kirovskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Eremenok Olga Vladimirovna,
Kurdubov Kostya
20 Udacha Udacha 38723 650
620
650
Masakova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Zavyalov Bogdan Dmitrievich
21 Volna Baltiki Volna Baltiki 37153 480
630
630
MAOU licey no 17 Russian Federation , Калининградская обл., г. Калининград Zhuravlyova Nadezhda Olegovna,
Kacer Erik Dmitrievich,
Kononyhin Aleksandr dmitreevich
22 Vladimirec Vladimirec 38716 590
570
590
Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Fyodorov Andrey Alekseevich
23 Proryv Proryv 38713 450
550
550
Shelemeteva Natalya Dmitrievna,
Konovalov Dmitriy Olegovich
24 RTKBOT RTKBOT 38382 320
260
320
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Logvinov Sergey Romanovich