logo




Relay Race

EPS-3619 : Финал

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 POTOMU ChTO POTOMU,
ChTO
37959 22
0
0:14.80
16
2
0:14.84
22
0
0:14.80
Liga Robotov g. Simferopol Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Tomshin Pavel Valerevich,
Ivanov Ivan Georgievich
2 RoboNEXT Estafeta Yellow,
Orange
37956 18
0
0:17.19
1
4
0:19.00
18
0
0:17.19
OOO "ASU Servis Pro" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Sarzhan Sergey Sergeevich,
Pinchuk Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Lomako Nikita Aleksandrovich
3 Smail Bot Ator,
Bot
37960 16
0
0:21.69
17
0
0:19.16
17
0
0:19.16
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Butyrev Vladimir Anatolevich,
Astratov Sevastyan Alekseevich
4 RoboNext Robokub-1.1,
Robokub-1.2
37957 15
0
0:19.67
17
0
0:19.74
17
0
0:19.74
OOO "ASU Servis Pro" Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Bychkov Konstantin Vasilevich,
Romanov Elisey Mihaylovich,
Borzenkov Mihail Andreevich
5 Vanish Robat 1,
Robat 2
37964 16
0
0:17.68
14
1
0:18.86
16
0
0:17.68
MBOUSOSh no112 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Hromov Ivan Ivanovich,
Poddubnyy Ivan Dmitrievich
6 5 minut straha Strah2,
Strah-1
37958 14
1
0:18.83
11
3
0:16.88
14
1
0:18.83
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Naumov Mihail Alekseevich,
Ageev Kim Mihaylovich
7 Galileo Galileo,
Super
37962 12
1
0:20.00
8
4
0:24.98
12
1
0:20.00
MBU DO CVR " Istoki " Russian Federation , обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город MBOU gimnaziya no 1 g. Chelyabinska Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Ermakova Irina Vasilevna,
Bichurin Ivan Andreevich,
Venzel Valeriy Valentinovich
8 Kotyatki KTV1,
KTV2
37963 8
1
0:24.50
11
1
0:27.41
11
1
0:27.41
MBU DO "CDT "Irbis" g.o. Samara Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Kulikova Ekaterina Petrovna,
Konovalov Vyacheslav Vasilevich,
Galkin Andrey Yurevich
9 ROBOKOP ROBOKOP 37965 6
2
0:23.93
9
0
0:23.00
9
0
0:23.00
MAU CDO goroda Slavyanska-na-Kubani Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, Славянский р-н, г. Славянск-на-Кубани Boycova Larisa Yurevna,
Strelchenko Kirill Vladimirovich,
Popov Danila Andreevich
10 Zavodnoy ananas R2-D2,
BB-8
37961 7
4
0:17.80
7
7
0:27.37
7
4
0:17.80
MBU DO "CDT "Irbis" g.o. Samara Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Kulikova Ekaterina Petrovna,
Burenkov Kirill Evgenevich,
Ilin Vladislav Aleksandrovich
11 LightSoul 37966 1
5
0:32.35
2
6
0:34.46
2
6
0:34.46
MAUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Leonov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Rashevskiy Kirill Sergeevich,
Dubrovin Nikita Aleksandrovich