logo




Line Pro



EPS-3634 : Финал

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 BPL3 BPL3 38416 0:05.63
0:05.34
0:05.34
Rykov Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Finik Alla Valerevna,
Rykova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Rykova Darya Dmitrievna
2 Simplex-16 Simplex-16 38418 0:06.55
0:06.37
0:06.37
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Belarus , Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Aleksandrovich Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Rahmanko Timur Aleksandrovich
3 Blitz-1 Blitz-1 38417 0:06.89
0:07.67
0:06.89
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Belarus , Минск Yorsh Aleksandr Mihaylovich,
Lobach Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Deshkevich Evgeniy Sergevich
4 Blitz-2 Blitz-2 38419 0:07.17
дискв. 0:07.17
Klub tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "pinMode" Belarus , Минск Voloshko Igor Leonidovich,
Yorsh Andrey Aleksandrovich
5 MaxAkimBot MaxAkimBot 38424 0:08.03
0:08.02
0:08.02
MBOU DO "CDYuT" g. Armyanska Respubliki Krym Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Армянск Stryy Vasiliy Vyacheslavovich,
Vedmed Maksim Andreevich,
Mentarov Akim Alimovich
6 Tim_Art Tim_Art 38422 0:08.25
0:08.08
0:08.08
Liga Robotov g. Novosibirsk Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Timirov Nail Petrovich,
Timirov Timur Nailevich,
Timirov Artur Nailevich
7 PolinaLenaBot PolinaLenaBot 38425 дискв.0:08.36
0:08.36
MBOU DO "CDYuT" g. Armyanska Respubliki Krym Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Армянск Stryy Vasiliy Vyacheslavovich,
Vedmed Polina Andreevna,
Osmanova Elena Ruslanovna
8 ZhenyaYaroslavBot ZhenyaYaroslavBot 38423 дискв.0:08.83
0:08.83
GBOU DO RK <> Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Stryy Vasiliy Vyacheslavovich,
Vasilenko Evgeniy Dmitrievich,
Ivashinenko Yaroslav Olegovich
9 Sokoly tysyacheletiya Sokoly tysyacheletiya 38430 0:11.53
0:10.29
0:10.29
OOO "AKADEMIYa" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Popov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Yusupov Danis Irekovich,
Simonov Oleg Andreevich
10 Maksimum Maksimum 38421 0:11.53
0:10.96
0:10.96
MAOU "LICEY GORODA TROICKA" Russian Federation , г. Москва, г. Троицк Nikonov Vladislav Romanovich,
Nikonova Ekaterina Vladislavovna
11 Kiborgi Kiborgi 38426 0:11.10
0:11.40
0:11.10
OOO "AKADEMIYa" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Тольятти MBU "Licey no 76 imeni V.N.Polyakova" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Popov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Sazonov Vyacheslav Mihaylovich,
Greshnyaev Maksim Vladimirovich
12 Maksimum2 Maksimum2 38420 0:11.66
0:11.33
0:11.33
MAOU "LICEY GORODA TROICKA" Russian Federation , г. Москва, г. Троицк Nikonov Vladislav Romanovich,
Dubienko Varvara Aleksandrovna
13 Vsevidyashchee oko Vsevidyashchee oko 38429 0:17.95
дискв. 0:17.95
OOO "AKADEMIYa" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Popov Andrey Nikolaevich,
Sidler Mark Borisovich,
Kulikov Dmitriy Nikolaevich
14 MarkBot MarkBot 38431 0:18.67
дискв. 0:18.67
GBOU DO RK <> Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Stryy Vasiliy Vyacheslavovich,
Frolov Mark Vladimirovich,
Parhomchuk Mark Dmitreevich
15 KirillNikitaBot KirillNikitaBot 38427 0:18.98
0:19.18
0:18.98
MBOU DO "CDYuT" g. Armyanska Respubliki Krym Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Армянск Stryy Vasiliy Vyacheslavovich,
Minaylov Nikita Alekseevich,
Mostyuk Kirill Evgenevich
Best_SamLIT Best_SamLIT 38428 дискв.дискв. MAOU "Samarskiy licey informacionnyh tehnologiy" gorodskogo okruga Samara Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Suharenko Danil Vladimirovich,
Brenerov Kirill Albertovich,
Kirmalov Egor Dmitrievich