logo




The Journey: Junior



EPS-3620 : Финал

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Yarik Yarik 37971 200
0:48.00
195
0:46.32
200
0:48.00
MAOU SOSh no4 Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск Kadochnikov Sergey Ivanovich,
Druzhkov Yaroslav Dmitrievich,
Simanov Ilya Aleksandrovich
2 BTM-2 BTM-2 37970 200
0:52.53
200
0:51.79
200
0:51.79
GBOU ShKOLA no37 Russian Federation , г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Minaev Aleksandr Romanovich
3 Robot BPM Robot BPM 37972 180
1:05.00
200
0:52.43
200
0:52.43
MBOUSOSh no112 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Vdovina Darya Aleksandrovna,
Yuhimenko Polina Sergeevna
4 Debyut Debyut 38298 195
1:20.77
200
1:14.96
200
1:14.96
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Kovalyov Mark Aleksandrovich
5 BTM-1 BTM-1 37973 200
1:29.21
200
1:30.77
200
1:29.21
GBOU ShKOLA no37 Russian Federation , г. Москва Chernov Aleksandr Grigorevich,
Selivanov Fedor
6 Suchkov Suchkov 37976 135
3:00.00
200
2:00.00
200
2:00.00
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Naumenko Andrey Valeryanovich,
Suchkov Aleksandr Maksimovich,
Drozdov Arseniy Vyacheslavovich
7 Platon Platon 37984 180
2:27.75
180
2:18.81
180
2:18.81
GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Naumenko Andrey Valeryanovich,
Bezhin Platon Viktorovich,
Lehnickiy Vladislav Valerevich
8 Puteshestvennik Puteshestvennik 37979 дискв.145
1:13.00
145
1:13.00
Detskiy tehnopark "BelRobot" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Babeshko Andrey Ivanovich,
Babeshko Vitaliy Andreevich
9 LegoLand LegoLand 37978 70
1:24.23
120
1:36.71
120
1:36.71
Centr tehnicheskogo tvorchestva Impuls Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Borisov Evgeniy Viktorovich,
Buravcov Mihail Sergeevich,
Nikishin Denis Viktorovich
10 Neozhidannyy gost Neozhidannyy gost 37974 110
2:34.88
120
2:46.00
120
2:46.00
Semeynyy klub "BUKVARYoNOK" Russian Federation , Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Popova Viktoriya Aleksandrovna,
Belov Anton Nikolaevich,
Bormotov Danil Denisovich
11 Top1 Top1 37977 78
2:21.00
115
1:43.63
115
1:43.63
GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich,
Tali Aleksandr Iosifovich,
Kachalov Kirill Yurevich
12 Bystryy Bystryy 37980 60
2:08.14
100
1:46.70
100
1:46.70
GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich,
Absalyamov Artur Damirovich,
Strelcov Nikita Olegovich,
Sopin Kirill Alekseevich
13 Prishelec 2.0 Prishelec 2.0 37982 100
2:03.38
80
1:36.83
100
2:03.38
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Melnikov Sergey Alekseevich,
Vohmincev Aleksandr Denisovich
14 Zevs R-130 Zevs R-130 37975 60
2:10.05
80
2:04.86
80
2:04.86
GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich,
Korzun Kirill Alekseevich,
VIHROV Ernest Pavlovich,
Kochetov Pavel Antonovich
15 Gipper krab Gipper krab 37983 70
2:38.11
65
2:46.00
70
2:38.11
GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich,
Knyazev Stepan Sergeevich,
Fomichev Sergey Pavlovich
16 Atom Atom 37981 25
2:28.17
35
2:57.44
35
2:57.44
GBU DO CD(Yu)TT "Start+" Nevskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Dmitriev Sergey Sergeevich,
Volkov Egor Sergeevich,
Zubov Stepan,
naumov Konstantin Alekseevich