logo




Freestyle category: Elementary

EPS-3592 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Kurochka Ryaba Kurochka Ryaba 37107 1
1
MOU licey no 1 Russian Federation , Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев Smirnova Olga Vladimirovna,
Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Shvaryov Stanislav Andreevich,
Oparin Andrey Konstantinovich
2 Avtonomnyy robot-konveyer Avtonomnyy robot-konveyer 38576 2
2
Dvorec tvorchestva detey i molodezhi imeni. O.P.Tabakova, Saratov Russian Federation , Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Nagornova Marina Sergeevna,
Chernyakov Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Chernyakova Yuliya Sergeevna
3 AntiFire AntiFire 37801 3
3
GAPOU TO <> Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Pavlova Natalya Germanovna,
Rusnak Aleksandra Sergeevna
4 Evakuacionnyy domovoy robot Evakuacionnyy domovoy robot 38514 4
4
MBOU GIMNAZIYa no4 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Bulykina Anastasiya Petrovna,
Karchevskiy Kirill Antonovich,
Mahova Arina Vladislavovna
5 Drug pushistyh i pernatyh 2020 Drug pushistyh i pernatyh 2020 38291 5
5
MAU "TOK-centr Umnikum" Russian Federation , Респ Башкортостан, Бирский р-н, г. Бирск Kuznecov Anton Andreevich,
Melnikov Nikolay Artemovich,
Lysov Stepan Alekseevich
6 Koshkin dom Koshkin dom 37577 6
6
MBOU "LICEY no 165" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Pryadilova Svetlana Anatolevna,
Solovev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
6 Robot "Maks-1" Robot "Maks-1" 38573 6
6
Dvorec tvorchestva detey i molodezhi imeni. O.P.Tabakova, Saratov Russian Federation , Саратовская обл., г. Саратов Nagornova Marina Sergeevna,
Sizov Maksim Sergeevich
7 LegoCiti LegoCiti 38363 8
8
NR MAU DO "Centr kompyuternyh tehnologiy" Russian Federation , Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, Нефтеюганский р-н, пгт Пойковский Fatkulin Florid Alfridovich,
Zhuchenya Artem,
Skorev Roman
8 Muzykalnyy manipulyator Muzykalnyy manipulyator 38143 9
9
Klub programmirovaniya i robototehniki "ELEKTRON", g. Krasnodar Russian Federation , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Galimov Artur Salmanovich,
samusenko artem vitaylevich,
Hafizov Timur Linarovich
9 RoBus RoBus 38503 10
10
BU DO Omskaya oblastnaya stanciya yunyh tehnikov Russian Federation , Омская обл., г. Омск Degtyarev Kirill Aleksandrovich,
Zubrickiy Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Baev Maksim Sergeevich