logo




United teams relay



EPS-6213 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Potomu chto Inzhir 62271 33
0:29.29
16
0:24.96
33
0:29.29
Liga Robotov g. Simferopol Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Fomenko Aleksandr Vladimirovich,
Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Ivanov Ivan Georgievich,
Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Evgenevich,
Butyrev Vladimir Anatolevich,
Matveev Vyacheslav Lvovich
2 APOLON & TheBestTeam 62273 5
0:56.70
8
0:38.84
8
0:38.84
DKiT "Prometey" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс MBU DO DDT no2 g. Zapolyarnyy Murmanskoy obl. Russian Federation , Мурманская обл., Печенгский р-н, г. Заполярный Soloveva Larisa Evgenevna,
Agalakov Evgeniy Petrovich,
Soloveva Natalya Dmitrievna,
Alekseev Aleksey Valerevich,
Nelyubin Aleksey Sergeevich,
Bedonin Evgeniy Dmitrievich,
Gmyrin Nikolay Pavlovich
3 Fioletovyy i Krasnyy & KLICK 62272 4
3:32.23
3
3:00.87
4
3:32.23
DKiT "Prometey" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс MBOU "Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Soloveva Larisa Evgenevna,
Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sataeva Yuliya Evgenevna,
Sataev Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Soloveva Natalya Dmitrievna,
Bulaev Vladimir Aleksandrovich,
Menkov Semyon Borisovich,
Kravcova Viktoriya Maksimovna,
Sopareva Kristina Mihaylovna
4 Galileo & Roadster 62269 3
0:35.26
3
0:34.90
3
0:34.90
DKiT "Prometey" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс MBU DO CVR " Istoki " Russian Federation , обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город MBOU gimnaziya no1 g. Chelyabinska Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Soloveva Larisa Evgenevna,
Ermakova Irina Vasilevna,
Permyakova Tatyana Aleksandrovna,
Permyakov Mihail Evgenevich,
Vasilev Ilya Alekseevich,
Kulikovskih Viktoriya Evgenevna
5 Bibi i Bobo & ArtEl 62266 0
5:00.00
1
5:00.00
1
5:00.00
MBOU"Civilskaya SOSh no1" Russian Federation , Чувашская Республика - Чувашия, Цивильский р-н, г. Цивильск MOU SOSh no51 Russian Federation , Хабаровский край, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре Gorshkova Mariya Nikolaevna,
Andreeva Marina Yurevna,
Shvec Ivan Ivanovich,
Gurev Georgiy Vladimirovich,
Popovich Artur Nikolaevich,
Elhov Elisey Maksimovich
6 Fantom & Chempion Yalta 62268 0
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
GBOU CDO "MALAYa AKADEMIYa NAUK" Russian Federation , г. Севастополь MBOU "YaSShL no9" Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Ялта MAU DO DDT "Yunost" im. ak. V.P. Makeeva" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс Kulbyakina Olesya Arkadevna,
Velichkovskiy Konstantin Sergeevich,
Simonova Olga Yurevna,
Kiryuhin Egor Aleksandrovich,
Ryndin Egor Pavlovich,
Shemetov Kirill Dmitreevich,
Mamontov Dmitriy Timurovich