logo




Practical Robotics Olympiad: LEGO



EPS-5950 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 RoboStar RoboStar 60892 104
0
104
0
MOU "Gimnaziya" g. Kirishi Russian Federation , Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши Shchekoldin Sergey Sergeevich,
Proshin Stanislav Sergeevich,
Myasnikov Egor Dmitrievich
2 Robonikel Robonikel 60974 91
0
91
0
ANO <> Russian Federation , Мурманская обл., г. Мончегорск Yakimova Darya Vyacheslavovna,
Sidorova Antonina Sergeevna,
Zalizko Bogdan Ivanovich,
Cvyrko Georgiy Vasilevich,
Busygin Artyom Aleksandrovich
3 Pervyy robot Pervyy robot 60992 58
0
58
0
"Kompaniya "Sinergetika" Russian Federation , Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Universitet ITMO Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Kusmarcev Artyom Dmitrievich,
Kusmarceva Natalya Nikolaevna,
Rogoznyy Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Kusmarcev Fyodor Dmitrievich,
Naumov Maksim Igorevich
4 DDTNN Region-52 DDTNN Region-52 60965 47
0
47
0
MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород MBOU "ShKOLA no116 IM. V.P.ChKALOVA" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Ganin Timofey Artemovich,
Pisarenko Egor Evgenevich,
Biktimirov Artem Evgenevich
5 E=xz^2 E=xz^2 61088 46
0
46
0
IP Solovev Roman Yurevich Russian Federation , Кировская обл., Вятскополянский р-н, г. Вятские Поляны GAOU "Licey Innopolis" Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, Верхнеуслонский р-н, г. Иннополис Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Markov Roman Dmitrievich,
Loginov Sergey Nikolaevich,
Shipilov Mihail Artemovich
6 Stroiteli Stroiteli 61040 39
0
39
0
MBOU OZERNOVSKAYa SOSh no 47 Russian Federation , Красноярский край, Енисейский р-н, Озерное с Shishkov Maksim Valerievich,
Muhachyov Kirill Aleksandrovich,
Soldatov Maksim Evgenevich
7 URAL DRAGON URAL DRAGON 60857 38
0
38
0
MAOU "SOSh no13" IM. D.I. KAShIGINA Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс DKiT "Prometey" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс Soloveva Larisa Evgenevna,
Kozlov Timofey Valerevich,
Nemcev Egor Evgenevich,
Zakirov Vladislav Arturovich
7 IDbot IDbot 61111 38
0
38
0
Liga Robotov g. Simferopol Russian Federation , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Fomenko Aleksandr Vladimirovich,
Ivanov Ivan Georgievich,
Zhukovskiy Dmitriy Evgenevich
8 DDTNN MAGEs DDTNN MAGEs 61151 18
0
18
0
MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Shchyolokov Georgiy Igorevich,
Shchyolokov Dmitriy Igorevich,
Razgulov Matvey Andreevich
8 Poznanie Poznanie 61212 18
0
18
0
NOU CITO "Poznanie" Russian Federation , Кировская обл., г. Киров Vylegzhanina Inna Vitalevna,
Kadochnikov Oleg Mihaylovich
9 RoboSfera OLIMP RoboSfera OLIMP 61236 16
0
16
0
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Russian Federation , Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Sitnikov Nikita Alekseevich,
Yushkov Mihail Viktorovich,
Ivanov Dmitriy Kirillovich
10 Barsat Barsat 61244 9
0
9
0
IP Solovev Roman Yurevich Russian Federation , Кировская обл., Вятскополянский р-н, г. Вятские Поляны GAOU "Licey Innopolis" Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, Верхнеуслонский р-н, г. Иннополис Laboratoriya robototehniki i tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "RoboDom" Russian Federation , Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Markov Roman Dmitrievich,
Shayhutdinov Bulat Maratovich,
Rumyancev Arseniy Andreevich
11 Umnyy bobyor Umnyy bobyor 61722 8
0
8
0
Gimnaziya 2 Kvantor Russian Federation , Московская обл., г. Коломна Kotousova Mariya Yurevna,
Krasnov Mihail Andreevich
12 #No_name Maket linii kontrolya kachestva okraski 61079 0
0
0
0
GBOU LICEY no226 FRUNZENSKOGO RAYONA SANKT-PETERBURGA Russian Federation , Stroganova Varvara Nikolaevna,
Gushchin Maksim Andreevich,
Stroganova Agafya Fedorovna,
Ploshchadnaya Ekaterina Nikitichna
12 KiberYozh KiberYozh 61887 0
0
0
0
Kotousova Mariya Yurevna,
Galanova Kseniya Alekseevna,
Bolshakov Andrey Anatolevich
12 Enotiki Enotiki 61915 0
0
0
0
Universitet Innopolis Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, г. Казань Liga Robotov g. Obninsk Russian Federation , Калужская обл., г. Обнинск GAOU "Licey Innopolis" Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, Верхнеуслонский р-н, г. Иннополис Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Karzhavin Vladimir,
Karzhavin Egor,
Kuvshinov Dmitriy Alekseevich
RoboSfera Platinum RoboSfera Platinum 61201 MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Russian Federation , Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Buhtoyarov Mihail Alekseevich,
Fastahiev Said Rinatovich,
Baushev Andrey Alekseevich
AhmadTea AhmadTea 61386 Laboratoriya robototehniki i tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "RoboDom" Russian Federation , Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Markov Roman Dmitrievich,
Ahmetov Ahmad Rashidovich
ProjectAlpha ProjectAlpha 61393 Laboratoriya robototehniki i tehnicheskogo tvorchestva "RoboDom" Russian Federation , Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Markov Roman Dmitrievich,
Bylnov Zahar Andreevich