logo




RoboCup Rescue Line



EPS-5956 : Группа А

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Try  4 Try  5 Try  6 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Rezkiy Layn 2.0 Rezkiy Layn 2.0 61771 157
4:02.18
285
6:11.34
132
4:04.78
95
7:58.12
90
5:10.00
242
3:21.00
285
6:11.34
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Istomin Timofey Romanovich,
Smirnov Ilya Sergeevich,
Kisanov Egor Viktorovich
2 ROBOMAX-1 ROBOMAX-1 61335 245
8:00.00
152
6:14.00
75
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
72
7:27.00
72
6:13.00
245
8:00.00
MAOU Centr obrazovaniya "Verh-Tulinskiy" Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Bondarchuk Vyacheslav Vitalevich,
Abuzyarov Artur Renatovich,
Mazurenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
3 Volt Volt 61592 182
4:15.00
197
4:33.00
65
8:00.00
60
8:00.00
100
5:32.00
85
4:07.00
197
4:33.00
Krasnoyarskiy kraevoy Dvorec Pionerov Russian Federation , Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Beloshapko Aleksey Georgievich,
Iksanov Damir Linarovich,
Markovin Vladislav Alekseevich
4 Sibiryaki Sibiryaki 61430 72
8:00.00
192
7:10.00
65
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
109
3:06.00
109
7:13.00
192
7:10.00
MBOU OZERNOVSKAYa SOSh no 47 Russian Federation , Красноярский край, Енисейский р-н, Озерное с Shishkov Maksim Valerievich,
Posazhennikov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich,
Prokopeva Marina Yurevna
5 Nazhmi kryshku, otkroy knopku Nazhmi kryshku, otkroy knopku 61697 60
8:00.00
115
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
25
8:00.00
55
4:27.23
80
3:38.00
115
8:00.00
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Surkov Yakov Yurevich,
Demidov Sergey Andreevich
6 BOT BOT 61660 110
8:00.00
90
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
0
8:00.00
дискв.дискв. 110
8:00.00
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Orlov Mihail Sergeevich,
Vcherashniy Zahar Daniilovich,
Timofeev Aleksandr Vasilevich
7 RobiF RobiF 60922 40
8:00.00
85
8:00.00
49
8:00.00
25
8:00.00
13
8:00.00
90
3:42.00
90
3:42.00
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Bondar Dmitriy Maksimovich
8 RainbowBears RainbowBears 61423 74
8:00.00
90
8:00.00
68
8:00.00
55
8:00.00
54
8:00.00
45
8:00.00
90
8:00.00
MAOU DO "DYuC "IMPULS" Russian Federation , Пермский край, Пермский р-н, Фролы с Zhukova Anastasiya Sergeevna,
Ustyugov Artyom Anatolevich,
Baltinov Maksim Algisovich
9 Mirglavoo Mirglavoo 60991 35
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
49
8:00.00
10
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
85
1:28.00
85
1:28.00
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Russian Federation , Томская обл., г. Томск Rimer Dmitriy Igorevich,
Shavlo Miron Sergeevich,
Filatov Vladimir Dmitrievich
10 Liga Robotov - MRK.Team MRK.Team 61690 15
8:00.00
60
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
65
8:00.00
84
8:00.00
15
8:00.00
84
8:00.00
MBOU Licey no159 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Omelchenko Mariya Mihaylovna,
Irzaev Kirill Vitalevich,
Shevchenko Vlad Igorevich,
Mikutin Ilya Alekseevich
11 Realist Realist 61692 40
8:00.00
70
8:00.00
3
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
70
8:00.00
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Konovalov Viktor Alekseevich
12 Invayt Invayt 60983 40
8:00.00
55
0:00.00
65
8:00.00
10
8:00.00
66
8:00.00
63
4:44.00
66
8:00.00
FGKOU <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь Varankin Vladimir Olegovich,
Matveev Nikolay Vladimirovich,
Sekuncov Artem Olegovich
13 UVAZhAEMYY KLIENT, NA VAShEM SChETU NE DOSTATOChNO SREDSTV 89281274922 UVAZhAEMYY KLIENT, NA VAShEM SChETU NE DOSTATOChNO SREDSTV 89281274922 61961 15
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
50
8:00.00
65
8:00.00
30
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
65
8:00.00
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Trutnev Evgeniy Alekseevich,
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Shegay Vitaliy Arturovich
14 Kolobok 2.0 Kolobok 2.0 61630 15
8:00.00
15
8:00.00
10
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
50
4:44.00
60
2:45.00
60
2:45.00
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Tikun Egor Aleksandrovich
15 ono zhivoe ono zhivoe 61701 0
8:00.00
0
8:00.00
10
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
30
8:00.00
5
8:00.00
30
8:00.00
ChOU DPO "Centr innovacionnogo razvitiya chelovecheskogo potenciala i upravleniya znaniyami" Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь OOO "CMIT - FOTONIKA" Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь Ponomarev Ivan petrovich,
Lyungrin Andrey Konstantinovich,
Naumov Ivan Aleksandrovich
FTK-Volgodonsk robocup FTK-Volgodonsk robocup 60876 дискв. MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Stadnik Dmitriy Andreevich,
Kaliberda Maksim Evgenevich,
Selyuchenko Ivan Dmitrievich
KATYuShA-1 KATYuShA-1 61328 дискв. GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich,
Merzlyakova Yuliya Igorevna,
Mozer Zlatoslava Sergeevna,
Litvinova Mariya Vladimirovna


EPS-6196 : Итоговый результат

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Rezkiy Layn 2.0 Rezkiy Layn 2.0 61771 911
911
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Istomin Timofey Romanovich,
Smirnov Ilya Sergeevich,
Kisanov Egor Viktorovich
2 Volt Volt 61592 629
629
Krasnoyarskiy kraevoy Dvorec Pionerov Russian Federation , Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Beloshapko Aleksey Georgievich,
Iksanov Damir Linarovich,
Markovin Vladislav Alekseevich
3 ROBOMAX-1 ROBOMAX-1 61335 616
616
MAOU Centr obrazovaniya "Verh-Tulinskiy" Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Bondarchuk Vyacheslav Vitalevich,
Abuzyarov Artur Renatovich,
Mazurenko Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
4 Sibiryaki Sibiryaki 61430 547
547
MBOU OZERNOVSKAYa SOSh no 47 Russian Federation , Красноярский край, Енисейский р-н, Озерное с Shishkov Maksim Valerievich,
Posazhennikov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich,
Prokopeva Marina Yurevna
5 Nazhmi kryshku, otkroy knopku Nazhmi kryshku, otkroy knopku 61697 360
360
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Surkov Yakov Yurevich,
Demidov Sergey Andreevich
6 RainbowBears RainbowBears 61423 341
341
MAOU DO "DYuC "IMPULS" Russian Federation , Пермский край, Пермский р-н, Фролы с Zhukova Anastasiya Sergeevna,
Ustyugov Artyom Anatolevich,
Baltinov Maksim Algisovich
7 RobiF RobiF 60922 289
289
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Bondar Dmitriy Maksimovich
7 Invayt Invayt 60983 289
289
FGKOU <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь Varankin Vladimir Olegovich,
Matveev Nikolay Vladimirovich,
Sekuncov Artem Olegovich
8 Liga Robotov - MRK.Team MRK.Team 61690 274
274
MBOU Licey no159 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Omelchenko Mariya Mihaylovna,
Irzaev Kirill Vitalevich,
Shevchenko Vlad Igorevich,
Mikutin Ilya Alekseevich
9 BOT BOT 61660 250
250
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Orlov Mihail Sergeevich,
Vcherashniy Zahar Daniilovich,
Timofeev Aleksandr Vasilevich
10 Mirglavoo Mirglavoo 60991 184
184
OGBOU "Tomskiy fiziko tehnicheskiy licey" Russian Federation , Томская обл., г. Томск Rimer Dmitriy Igorevich,
Shavlo Miron Sergeevich,
Filatov Vladimir Dmitrievich
11 Realist Realist 61692 170
170
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Konovalov Viktor Alekseevich
12 UVAZhAEMYY KLIENT, NA VAShEM SChETU NE DOSTATOChNO SREDSTV 89281274922 UVAZhAEMYY KLIENT, NA VAShEM SChETU NE DOSTATOChNO SREDSTV 89281274922 61961 165
165
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Trutnev Evgeniy Alekseevich,
Pozdnyakov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Shegay Vitaliy Arturovich
13 Kolobok 2.0 Kolobok 2.0 61630 150
150
MBUDO <> Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Romashova Anastasiya Andreevna,
Tikun Egor Aleksandrovich
14 ono zhivoe ono zhivoe 61701 50
50
ChOU DPO "Centr innovacionnogo razvitiya chelovecheskogo potenciala i upravleniya znaniyami" Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь OOO "CMIT - FOTONIKA" Russian Federation , Пермский край, г. Пермь Ponomarev Ivan petrovich,
Lyungrin Andrey Konstantinovich,
Naumov Ivan Aleksandrovich
FTK-Volgodonsk robocup FTK-Volgodonsk robocup 60876 дискв. MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Stadnik Dmitriy Andreevich,
Kaliberda Maksim Evgenevich,
Selyuchenko Ivan Dmitrievich
KATYuShA-1 KATYuShA-1 61328 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich,
Merzlyakova Yuliya Igorevna,
Mozer Zlatoslava Sergeevna,
Litvinova Mariya Vladimirovna