logo
  1. Narrow Line Follower (30 participated)
  2. Segway Race (7 participated)
  3. Stepping robots marathon (20 participated)
  4. Relay Race (20 participated)
  5. United teams relay (6 participated)
  6. The Journey: Junior (22 participated)
  7. The Journey: High (23 participated)
  8. Remote Controlled Football 4×4 (16 participated)
  9. Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg) (51 participated)
  10. Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g) (24 participated)
  11. Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g) (4 participated)
  12. Humanoid Sumo (7 participated)
  13. Corridor Rally (12 participated)
  14. Puck collect (6 participated)
  15. Arkanoid (7 participated)
  16. Aquarobots (8 participated)
  17. RobocupJunior onStage older (3 participated)
  18. Practical Robotics Olympiad: LEGO (19 participated)
  19. Practical Robotics Olympiad: TRIK (5 participated)
  20. Practical Robotics Olympiad: ARDUINO (9 participated)
  21. Freestyle category: Elementary (14 participated)
  22. Freestyle category: Junior High (17 participated)
  23. Freestyle category: High (15 participated)
  24. RoboCup Rescue Line (17 participated)
  25. RobocupJunior Rescue Maze (6 participated)
  26. RobocupJunior onStage junior (3 participated)
  27. RoboCup Junior Soccer Lightweight (7 participated)
  28. RoboCupJunior Soccer Open (2 participated)
  29. RoboCupJunior Humanoid Soccer (4 participated)
  30. Autonomous air vehicles (8 participated)
  31. Lunar craters (2 participated)
  32. RTC Cup: Seeker (0 participated)
  33. RTC Cup: Extremal (0 participated)
  34. (12 participated)




RobocupJunior onStage older



EPS-6229 : Основной

Place Bid Robots Result Organization Participants
1 BID-60889
Igra v zmeyku
Robot "Notnyy stan",
Robot "Zmeya",
Robot "Yabloko"
347
Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Kazanceva Olga Yurevna,
Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich,
Oryol Veronika Vladimirovna,
Kozyrev Georgiy Artemovich,
Fedchenko Ivan Denisovich,
Andronov Ilya Andreevich,
Timofeev Vsevolod Dmitrievich,
Chayka Petr Pavlovich
2 BID-61072
Robot Slavik
Robot Slavik Nano 262
Russian Federation Resursnyy centr razvitiya dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya ROVESNIK Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Panfilov Aleksey Valerevich,
Medvedeva Kseniya Mihaylovna,
Ermolaev Erik Vladislavovich,
Perekin Mihail Denisovich
3 BID-61465
OptikForse
Povelitel,
Vozduh,
Voda
260
Russian Federation KGBOU "MINUSINSKIY KADETSKIY KORPUS" Красноярский край, г. Минусинск Gavrilova Irina Viktorovna,
Terskih Denis Sergeevich,
Nikolaev Nikita Ivanovich,
Egovcev Sergey Alekseevich,
Gruzin Vadim Vitalevich,
Suprun Vladislav Nikolaevich