logo




The Journey: High



EPS-5940 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Try  4 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 ABSOLYuT ABSOLYuT 61758 335
5:00.00
230
5:00.00
360
2:21.46
395
2:40.16
395
2:40.16
MBOUSOSh no112 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Cherepanov Bogdan Vitalevich,
Aleshkov Danil Olegovich,
Belokozova Anna Aleksandrovna
2 White Wings White Wings 60947 265
5:00.00
230
5:00.00
360
2:52.47
300
5:00.00
360
2:52.47
OOO "Sozvezdie nezavisimyh repetitorov "100 ballov" Belarus , г. Минск Golik Aleksey Valerevich,
Davidovich Gleb Andreevich
3 Kantogradec Kantogradec 60906 180
5:00.00
40
5:00.00
360
4:07.63
0
5:00.00
360
4:07.63
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург ChOU "SOSh "RELE" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Alekseev Andrey Aleksandrovich,
Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Mashtakov Aleksey Evgenevich,
Koneva Kseniya Borisovna,
Mashtakov Sevastyan Alekseevich,
Bliznec Nonna Igorevna
4 Chappi Chappi 61989 145
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
220
5:00.00
355
2:36.78
355
2:36.78
MBOU DO RCDO MO "Kurumkanskiy rayon" Russian Federation , Респ Бурятия, Курумканский р-н, Курумкан с Achituev Bair Rinchinovich,
Achituev Erdem Bairovich
5 Yato Yato 61919 140
5:00.00
220
5:00.00
320
3:20.07
280
5:00.00
320
3:20.07
MBU DO "CDT "Irbis" g.o. Samara Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Kulikova Ekaterina Petrovna,
Galyarov Maksim Vadimovich,
Chechelev Aleksey Denisovich,
Ivliev Lev Alekseevich
6 "RobStroy 2" "RobStroy 2" 60969 320
5:00.00
250
5:00.00
270
5:00.00
285
5:00.00
320
5:00.00
MBOUDO "DD(Yu)T" g. Penzy klub "RobStroy" Russian Federation , Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Alenin Mihail Pavlovich,
Chirkov Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Krylov Sergey Ivanovich
7 $hrek $hrek 61395 120
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
255
5:00.00
290
5:00.00
290
5:00.00
COR "REDLED" Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Mahnev Mihail Glebovich,
Vatutin Pavel Dmitrievich
8 "RobStroy 1" "RobStroy 1" 60979 120
5:00.00
250
5:00.00
265
5:00.00
265
5:00.00
265
5:00.00
MBOUDO "DD(Yu)T" g. Penzy klub "RobStroy" Russian Federation , Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Alenin Mihail Pavlovich,
Buharev Pavel Olegovich,
Yudin Denis Vladimirovich
9 RoboRedBull RoboRedBull 61279 245
5:00.00
185
5:00.00
230
5:00.00
260
5:00.00
260
5:00.00
Licey "Infoteh" Russian Federation , Респ Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола MBOU "SREDNYaYa OBShchEOBRAZOVATELNAYa ShKOLA no9 G. YOShKAR-OLY" Russian Federation , Респ Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола Shelemetev Andrey Mihaylovich,
Kalinin Konstantin Olegovich,
Gerc Nadezhda Evgenevna,
Hasnulin Roman Aleksandrovich
10 Aboba Aboba 61287 100
5:00.00
260
5:00.00
165
5:00.00
90
5:00.00
260
5:00.00
NR MAU DO "Centr kompyuternyh tehnologiy" Russian Federation , Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, Нефтеюганский р-н, пгт Пойковский Fatkulin Florid Alfridovich,
Nasyrova Darya Galimyanovna,
Byrkanov Denis Mihaylovich
11 Fobos Fobos 61182 0
5:00.00
40
5:00.00
240
5:00.00
240
5:00.00
240
5:00.00
GAPOU TO <> Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень MAOU SOSh no4 Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск Litus Larisa Stanislavovna,
Kadochnikov Sergey Ivanovich,
Simanov Ilya Aleksandrovich,
Druzhkov Yaroslav Dmitrievich
12 Mango Mango 61114 125
5:00.00
135
5:00.00
170
5:00.00
240
5:00.00
240
5:00.00
MAU DO DDT "Yunost" im. ak. V.P. Makeeva" Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Миасс Kulbyakina Olesya Arkadevna,
Velichkovskiy Konstantin Sergeevich,
Peretruhin Georgiy Andreevich,
Varyonov Nikita Vasilevich
13 ROBOMAX-2 ROBOMAX-2 61336 20
5:00.00
120
5:00.00
205
5:00.00
230
5:00.00
230
5:00.00
MAOU Centr obrazovaniya "Verh-Tulinskiy" Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., Новосибирский р-н, Верх-Тулинский с/с, Верх-Тула с Bondarchuk Vyacheslav Vitalevich,
Aristov Matvey Sergeevich,
Shpet Elena Leonidovna
14 Tak poluchilos! Tak poluchilos! 61020 0
5:00.00
135
5:00.00
200
5:00.00
135
5:00.00
200
5:00.00
MBOU "Gimnaziya no4" goroda Kurska Russian Federation , Курская обл., г. Курск Brezhneva Lyubov Nikolaevna,
Teplova Anastasiya Alekseevna,
Masalov Kirill Sergeevich
15 Teyvat Teyvat 61894 185
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
85
5:00.00
185
5:00.00
Gimnaziya 2 Kvantor Russian Federation , Московская обл., г. Коломна Kotousova Mariya Yurevna,
Chufistov Kirill Alekseevich,
Hohlov Nikita Valerevich
16 PromRobo KRK PromRobo KRK 61293 120
5:00.00
120
5:00.00
175
5:00.00
145
5:00.00
175
5:00.00
GBOU VO MO "TEHNOLOGIChESKIY UNIVERSITET" Russian Federation , Московская обл., г. Королев Trubnikov Kirill Ilich,
Ksenofontova Sofiya Mihaylovna,
Kulagin Pavel Konstantinovich,
Rogov Aleksey Sergeevich
17 FTK-Volgodonsk bp FTK-Volgodonsk bp 60921 40
5:00.00
140
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Stadnik Dmitriy Andreevich,
Prygunova Angelina Aleksandrovna,
Kaliberda Maksim Evgenevich
18 Tehno_mix Tehno_mix 61428 115
5:00.00
60
5:00.00
150
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
160
5:00.00
MAOU SOSh no18 G. LIPECKA Russian Federation , Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Bizyukova Natalya Vyacheslavna,
Yudanov Roman Yurevich,
Shkatova Kseniya Evgenevna,
Yudanov Aleksandr Yurevich
19 First Rise First Rise 61039 60
5:00.00
40
5:00.00
130
5:00.00
150
5:00.00
150
5:00.00
MBOU "PRIREChENSKAYa SOSh" Russian Federation , Красноярский край, Ужурский р-н, п Приреченск Goruckiy Aleksey Ivanovich,
Osokina Alisa Lvovna,
Cherkashin Konstantin Vladimirovich
20 Atom Atom 61412 дискв.40
5:00.00
140
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
140
5:00.00
GAPOU TO <> Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Pavlova Natalya Germanovna,
Kononov Ilya Mihaylovich
21 Vertikal 2 Vertikal 2 62020 40
5:00.00
50
5:00.00
120
5:00.00
110
5:00.00
120
5:00.00
GBOU "Shkola no1579" Russian Federation , г. Москва GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Bakay Egor,
Kashirin Oleg Aleksandrovich,
Blohin Fyodor Sergeevich
22 ogureth ogureth 62022 40
5:00.00
90
5:00.00
20
5:00.00
40
5:00.00
90
5:00.00
IP Suvorova N.V. Russian Federation , Красноярский край, г. Зеленогорск Onishchenko Maksim Aleksandrovich,
Lavelin Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Tesyolkin Georgiy Antonovich
23 Maze bot. Maze bot. 60877 0
5:00.00
0
5:00.00
20
5:00.00
15
5:00.00
20
5:00.00
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Cherepanov Mark Romanovich,
Darichev Egor Maksimovich