logo
Participants by organization
  1. Line Follower (14 bids out of 50 possible)
  2. Line Follower: Educational Sets (49 bids out of 80 possible)
  3. Narrow Line Follower (14 bids out of 30 possible)
  4. Narrow Line Follower: Educational Sets (22 bids out of 40 possible)
  5. Line - Pro (6 bids)
  6. Relay Race (17 bids)
  7. Segway Race (18 bids)
  8. Stepping robots marathon (20 bids)
  9. Lego Sumo (15 x 15 cm, 1 kg) (51 bids out of 64 possible)
  10. Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g) (15 bids)
  11. Micro Sumo (5 x 5 cm, 100 g) (0 bids)
  12. Humanoid sumo (2 bids)
  13. Remote Controlled Football 4×4 (12 bids out of 24 possible)
  14. Labyrinth: There and Back Again (21 bids out of 30 possible)
  15. Humanoid Sprint (7 bids)
  16. Air Race (3 bids)
  17. Corridor Rally (12 bids)
  18. Freestyle category (Elementary) (17 bids)
  19. Freestyle category (Junior High) (16 bids)
  20. Freestyle category (High) (14 bids)
  21. Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High) (16 bids out of 30 possible)
  22. Practical Robotics Olympiad (High) (6 bids out of 20 possible)
  23. RTC Cup: Seeker 2.0 (29 bids)
  24. RTC Cup: Extremal 1.0 (14 bids)
  25. RoboCupJunior Soccer (Light Weight League) (5 bids)
  26. RTC Cup Mini: Seeker 2.0 (9 bids)
  27. The Journey (Junior) (15 bids)
  28. The Journey (High) (10 bids)
  29. Line Follower (Educational Kits) - Final (16 bids out of 16 possible)
  30. Corridor Rally: Play-Off (0 bids)
  31. Video contest (3 bids)

Line Follower: Educational Sets:


Foto Bid Robots Organization Participants Status
BID-10512
Perun
Perun Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 g. Sankt-Peterburg Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Markov Mihail Denisovich,
Popov Dmitriy Andreevich
Participated
BID-10519
Pelmennye uzhi
Pelmennye uzhi Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 g. Sankt-Peterburg Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Ulanovskiy Georgiy Alekseevich,
Kulahmetova Alina Rashidovna,
Ishchenko Artyom Vladislavovich
Participated
BID-10522
Gybronium 2
Gybronium 2 Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 g. Sankt-Peterburg Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich
Participated
BID-10530
Racer
Racer Russian Federation GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 g. Sankt-Peterburg Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shiryaev Dmitriy Sergeevich
Participated
BID-10538
Polar Capybara
Polar Capybara Russian Federation MAOU "Licey no17" Arhangelskaya obl., g. Severodvinsk Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich,
Surov Semyon Olegovich
Participated
BID-10539
Klapan
Klapan Russian Federation MAOU "Licey no17" Arhangelskaya obl., g. Severodvinsk Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Kirilenko Anna Aleksandrovna,
Kirilenko Elisey Andreevich,
Zhuravlev Maksim Nikolaevich
Participated
BID-10546
FTK-Volgodonsk-7
FTK-Volgodonsk-7 Russian Federation MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Rostovskaya obl., g. Volgodonsk Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Pletnyov Egor Evgenevich
Participated
BID-10553
MaGL-Line
MaGL-Line Russian Federation GBOU shkola no2086 g. Moskva Gladkih Andrey Gennadevich,
Gladkih Maksim
Participated
BID-10559
Zhuchok
Zhuchok Russian Federation MBOU licey "Tehniko-ekonomicheskiy" Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Novorossiysk Tulina Natalya Viktorovna,
Aksyonov Vladislav Sergeevich
Participated
BID-10569
Evgen
Evgen Russian Federation GBU DO CDYuTT Kirovskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg Eremenok Olga Vladimirovna,
Klokov Evgeniy Konstantinovich
Participated
BID-10573
LineN
LineN Russian Federation GBU DO CDYuTT Kirovskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg Eremenok Olga Vladimirovna,
Skorik Roman
Participated
BID-10601
Antey
Antey Russian Federation OOO "RoboKoD" Sverdlovskaya obl., g. Ekaterinburg Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Yakovlenko Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Participated
BID-10614
DDTNN2
DDTNN2 Russian Federation MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Nizhegorodskaya obl., g. Nizhniy Novgorod Ermilov Andrey Eduardovich,
Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Kuznecov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Participated
BID-10618
Holms 2.0
Holms 2.0 Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no495 g. Sankt-Peterburg Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Gorbulya Danil Eduardovich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich
Participated
BID-10620
Kolobok
Kolobok Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no495 g. Sankt-Peterburg Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Ivanov Konstantin Pavlovich
Participated
BID-10621
T-reeks
T-reeks Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no495 g. Sankt-Peterburg Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Marushkin Aleksey Artemovich,
Vysockaya Polina Vladimirovna,
Maslov Artur Mihaylovich
Participated
BID-10622
Tramp
Tramp Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no495 g. Sankt-Peterburg Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Ershov Arkadiy Vitalevich
Participated
BID-10623
MEHANIKI
MEHANIKI Russian Federation FGKOU "Orenburgskoe prezidentskoe kadetskoe uchilishche" Orenburgskaya obl., g. Orenburg Lukyanov Vladislav Gennadevich,
Chernomyrdin Andrey Alekseevich,
Adkin Yakov Andreevich
Participated
BID-10630
MIR
MIR Russian Federation MBOU "SOSh g. Svetogorska" Leningradskaya obl., Vyborgskiy r-n, g. Svetogorsk Molchanova Marina Mihaylovna,
Molchanov Roman Viktorovich,
Molchanov Ivan Romanovich,
Molchanov Matvey Romanovich
Participated
BID-10631
Kartmen-PK
Kartmen-PK Russian Federation GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Kolpino Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Mkrtchyan Danil Andreevich,
Hlyustin Valeriy,
Royko Ilya Igorevich
Participated
BID-10633
Crazy Snail
Crazy Snail Russian Federation GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Kolpino Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Mayorov Andrey Vadimovich
Participated
BID-10636
Zarya
Zarya Russian Federation GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Kolpino Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Savenko Georgiy Andreevich
Participated
BID-10671
Lucky
Lucky Russian Federation MBOU Licey no73 Penzenskaya obl., g. Penza Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Kolosovskiy Nikolay
Participated
BID-10673
ROBONARIUM
ROBONARIUM Russian Federation GBOU Shkola no657 g. Moskva Kiruta Elena Vyacheslavovna,
Kiruta Nikita Valerevich,
Kiruta Roman Valerevich
Participated
BID-10682
Shazam
Shazam Russian Federation MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Belgorodskaya obl., g. Belgorod Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Panchenko Aleksey Igorevich
Participated
BID-10683
Lada Sedan
Lada Sedan Russian Federation MANOU "Shuhovskiy licey" Belgorodskaya obl., g. Belgorod Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Chashin Mihail Yurevich
Participated
BID-10689
Sprint
Sprint Russian Federation MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Resp Mordoviya, Staroshaygovskiy r-n, Staroe Shaygovo s Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
Participated
BID-10691
Karakatica
Karakatica Russian Federation MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Resp Mordoviya, Staroshaygovskiy r-n, Staroe Shaygovo s Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Peterburgskiy Nikita Andreevich
Participated
BID-10701
Prizrak
Prizrak Russian Federation MBU DO SYuT G. SOChI Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Sochi Poluyan Elena Anatolevna,
Guzev Danila
Participated
BID-10704
Chempion
Chempion Russian Federation MBU DO SYuT G. SOChI Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Sochi Poluyan Elena Anatolevna,
Grishina Polina
Participated
BID-10705
Piksel
Piksel Russian Federation MBU DO SYuT G. SOChI Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Sochi Poluyan Elena Anatolevna,
Cheredinov Artem Sergeevich,
Pacyuk Nikita,
Bondarev Mihail
Participated
BID-10714
Ezdok
Ezdok Russian Federation MBVSOU VSOSh no62 Sverdlovskaya obl., g. Lesnoy Stepanova Galina Nikanorovna,
Tomin Dmitriy Sergeevich,
Shulepov Denis Andreevich
Participated
BID-10724
Krasavchik
Krasavchik Russian Federation AO "AVIEL" Moskovskaya obl., Ramenskiy r-n, g. Ramenskoe Lutfulin Rafik Maulavievich,
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Chebakova Polina Andreevna,
Chebakov Georgiy Andreevich
Participated
BID-10750
Snail
Snail Russian Federation NOU - gimnaziya "Moskovskaya ekonomicheskaya shkola" g. Moskva Titova Olga Olegovna,
Wang Zong Tina
Participated
BID-10751
RACER MES
RACER MES Russian Federation NOU - gimnaziya "Moskovskaya ekonomicheskaya shkola" g. Moskva Titova Olga Olegovna,
Muhortova Tatyana Aleksandrovna,
Makushin Aleksandr,
Makushin Aleksey,
Kochukov Anton
Participated
BID-10756
Roboboty
Roboboty Zvezdin Sergey Vladimirovich,
Kazanceva Irina Alekseevna,
Zvezdin Vladimir Sergeevich,
Klimenko Ivan Sergeevich
Participated
BID-10770
Krabb 3.5
Krabb 3.5 Russian Federation NOU CITO "Poznanie" Kirovskaya obl., g. Kirov Kataev Vadim Alekseevich,
Buldakov Sergey Andreevich,
Koshechkin Vadim Dmitrievich,
Kureykin Maksim Sergeevich
Participated
BID-10777
Sprinter
Sprinter Russian Federation Robokub Krasnodarskiy kray, g. Krasnodar Sarzhan Sergey Sergeevich,
Bragin Bogdan Olegovich,
Samoylenko Aleksey Arkadevich,
Kaleshin Andrey Vitalevich
Participated
BID-10782
Tornado
Tornado Russian Federation GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Pushkinskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Pushkin Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Chamkina Aleksandra,
Solovev Kirill Dmitrievich
Participated
BID-10783
Nochnoy ekspress
Nochnoy ekspress Russian Federation GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Pushkinskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga g. Sankt-Peterburg, g. Pushkin Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Oginov Igor Konstantinovich,
Yalanskiy Vladimir Denisovich,
Romanov Gordey Vasilevich
Participated
BID-10816
LineTrack
LineTrack Russian Federation MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Kirovskaya obl., g. Kirov Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Romanov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Bushuev Platon Alekseevich
Participated
BID-10822
Vinner
Vinner Russian Federation MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Kirovskaya obl., g. Kirov Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Zubarev Aleksey Igorevich,
Syutkin Denis Yurevich,
Elpashev Sergey Antonovich
Participated
BID-10824
Merkuriy
Merkuriy Russian Federation GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona g. Sankt-Peterburg Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Singalevich Dmitriy Konstantinovich,
Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich
Participated
BID-10865
SpeedLine
SpeedLine Russian Federation AU "Regionalnyy molodezhnyy centr" Hanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy okrug - Yugra AO, g. Hanty-Mansiysk Platonov Konstantin Anatolevich,
Platonov Vasiliy Konstantinovich,
Utkin Oleg Sergeevich
Not participated
BID-10877
SKiF-14
SKiF-14 Russian Federation GBOU shkola no1363 g. Moskva Soloveva Lyudmila Leonidovna,
Godzhaev Fuad Faigovich,
Anisin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Participated
BID-10887
follower
follower Russian Federation GBOU SOSh no255 g. Sankt-Peterburg Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Gavrilova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna,
Krylov Kirill Evgenevich,
Nikitin Aleksey Andreevich
Participated
BID-10892
Pingvin
Pingvin Russian Federation MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Moskovskaya obl., g. Balashiha Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Yarchuk Daniil Konstantinovich,
Sumnikov Arkadiy Dmitrievich
Participated
BID-10896
Chip i Deyl
Chip i Deyl Russian Federation MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Moskovskaya obl., g. Balashiha Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Puhova Valeriya Vadimovna,
Mitryasova Anna Vitalevna
Participated
BID-10917
Orlyonok
Orlyonok Russian Federation FGKOU "Tverskoe suvorovskoe voennoe uchilishche" Tverskaya obl., g. Tver Boronin German Evgenevich,
Solovev Daniil Dmitrievich
Participated