logo
Participants by organization




Practical Robotics Olympiad (Junior High):




EPS-996 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Белка Белка 10508 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Timofeev Maksimilian Borisovich,
Plaksin Konstantin Olegovich
Participated
Трио Печенек Трио Печенек 10515 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Vydrevich Grigoriy Mihaylovich,
Kedrin Maksim,
Muravev Matvey Mihaylovich
Participated
Вихрь Вихрь 10517 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Grinchenko Daniil Denisovich,
Averkov Daniil Aleksandrovich
Participated
АК АК 10518 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Knyazhickiy Roman Vladimirovich,
Sviridov Andrey Alekseevich
Participated
ГриТи ГриТи 10532 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Kudashev Timur Alekseevich,
Polyanichko Grigoriy Maksimovich
Participated
Polar Bears Polar Bears 10535 MBOU "Licey no17" Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Repin Vladislav Yurevich,
Repin Arseniy Vladislavovich
Participated
ФТК-Волгодонск-Феникс ФТК-Волгодонск-Феникс 10549 MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Kovalskiy Kirill Nikolaevich
Participated
Истребитель Истребитель 10554 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Kraevskiy Andrey Alekseevich
Participated
Солёный кефир Солёный кефир 10590 Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya IPiPD UrGPU Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Gushchin Leonid Olegovich,
Kuzin Danil Olegovich,
Shakirzyanov Grigoriy Valerevich
Participated
Гермес Гермес 10593 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Kostrov Sergey,
Luzin Danila Nikitich
Participated
Гефест2 Гефест2 10602 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Shavkunov Aleksey Dmitrievich,
Koreshkov Aleksey
Participated
Торнадо Торнадо 10604 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Stashevskiy Leonid Igorevich,
Ivanov Gleb Gennadevich
Participated
DDTNN АГМ DDTNN АГМ 10615 MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Ermilov Andrey Eduardovich,
Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Voronin Mihail Mihailovich,
Kutilin Gleb Mihaylovich,
Feoktistov Andrey Aleksandrovich
Participated
Интелектуал Интелектуал 10693 MAU DO CTT "Novaciya" Ивановская обл., г. Иваново Burabaev Malik Marlenovich,
Kalinina Anastasiya Gennadevna,
Vikulov Andrey,
Smirkin Ilya,
Klemeshov Dmitriy
Participated
Пельмешек Робит 3.0 Пельмешек Робит 3.0 10721 MBOU Licey no109 Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Tomshin Pavel Valerevich,
Toropov Timofey Aleksandrovich,
Tomshina Olesya Vladimirovna,
Bayazitova Alina,
Arhipova Anna
Not participated
ColorSorter ColorSorter 10866 AU "Regionalnyy molodezhnyy centr" Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО, г. Ханты-Мансийск Platonov Konstantin Anatolevich,
Platonov Vasiliy Konstantinovich,
Utkin Oleg Sergeevich
Not participated