logo
Participants by organization




Freestyle category (Junior High):




EPS-994 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
OWC OWC 10503 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Nikitin Denis Aleksandrovich,
Hartanen Aleksandr Vyacheslavovich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich,
Gorodova Aleksandra Olegovna,
Gorodov Mihail Olegovich,
Kudryakov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Glushkovskiy Lev Aleksandrovich
Participated
Помощник 1.0 Помощник 1.0 10577 MBU DO <> Kingiseppskogo rayona Ленинградская обл., Кингисеппский р-н, г. Ивангород Kazakova Lyubov Aleksandrovna,
Zhuravlev Afanasiy Anatolevich,
Lisin Vadim Vyacheslavovich
Participated
RoboСфера RoboСфера 10586 MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich
Participated
Тренажер "Личный тренер" Тренажер "Личный тренер" 10591 Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya IPiPD UrGPU Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Gushchin Leonid Olegovich,
Ulmaskulov Erik Maratovich
Participated
Робот Ликвидатор Робот Ликвидатор 10639 MOU SOSh no51 Хабаровский край, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре Andreeva Marina Yurevna,
Ermishkin Sergey Sergeevich,
Vaseneva Elena Yurevna,
Sedov Konstantin Sergeevich
Participated
Робосказка "Колобок" Робосказка "Колобок" 10643 MOU SOSh no51 Хабаровский край, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре Andreeva Marina Yurevna,
Shestakova Ekaterina Nikolaevna,
Pilipchuk Artyom Evgenevich,
Makarenko Aleksandr Sergeevich,
Shmarin Vladislav
Participated
Механик Механик 10670 MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Kolosovskiy Nikolay
Participated
Желсо Желсо 10672 MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Dyachkov Daniil
Participated
Jess&Jake – робот для контроля режима питания в ночное время Jess&Jake – робот для контроля режима питания в ночное время 10675 Shkola-internat no7 OAO "RZhD" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Ulchenko Ekaterina Nikolaevna,
Nesutulov Konstantin Sergeevich
Participated
Система позиционирования Система позиционирования 10743 FGBOU VO "Povolzhskiy gosudarstvennyy tehnologicheskiy universitet" Респ Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола Morohin Dmitriy Vitalevich,
Tockiy Aleksey Andreevich,
Morohina Darya Dmitrievna,
Sinelnikov Aleksey Antonovich
Participated
Улётные блинчики Улётные блинчики 10826 Gekkon-klub г. Москва Golubcov Artur Eduardovich,
Grickov Artyom Nikolaevich,
Chernyh Timofey Yurevich
Participated
Робот-сапер Робот-сапер 10845 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Solomasov Danila Alekseevich
Participated
Чистая Арктика Чистая Арктика 10852 Universitet ITMO г. Санкт-Петербург Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Zagarskih Gleb Eduardovich,
Martynov Daniil Petrovich,
Pavlov Daniil Glebovich
Participated
КВ-2 КВ-2 10903 GBOU SOSh no619 г. Санкт-Петербург Ogurechnikov Nikolay Vladimirovich,
Artamonov Egor
Participated
Кадетский корпус Кадетский корпус 10914 FGKOU "AKSAYSKIY DANILY EFREMOVA KAZAChIY KADETSKIY KORPUS" MO RF (ADEKKK) Ростовская обл., Аксайский р-н, п Рассвет Enin Viktor Pavlovich,
Nishcheglodov Nikita Sergeevich
Participated
КОЛОРБОЛ КОЛОРБОЛ 10916 FGKOU "Tyumenskoe prezidentskoe kadetskoe uchilishche" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Kuznecov Dmitriy Valerevich,
Ermoshkin Nikita Sergeevich
Participated