logo
Participants by organization




Line Follower (Educational Kits) - Final:




EPS-1004 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Перун Перун 10512 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Markov Mihail Denisovich,
Popov Dmitriy Andreevich
Participated
Gybronium 2 Gybronium 2 10522 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Egorkin Kirill Sergeevich
Participated
Racer Racer 10530 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Shiryaev Dmitriy Sergeevich
Participated
Холмс 2.0 Холмс 2.0 10618 GBOU SOSh no495 г. Санкт-Петербург Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Gorbulya Danil Eduardovich,
Papikyan Sergey Sedrakovich
Participated
Картмен-ПК Картмен-ПК 10631 GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Mkrtchyan Danil Andreevich,
Hlyustin Valeriy,
Royko Ilya Igorevich
Participated
Crazy Snail Crazy Snail 10633 GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Mayorov Andrey Vadimovich
Participated
Заря Заря 10636 GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Savenko Georgiy Andreevich
Participated
Krabb 3.5 Krabb 3.5 10770 NOU CITO "Poznanie" Кировская обл., г. Киров Kataev Vadim Alekseevich,
Buldakov Sergey Andreevich,
Koshechkin Vadim Dmitrievich,
Kureykin Maksim Sergeevich
Participated
Торнадо Торнадо 10782 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Chamkina Aleksandra,
Solovev Kirill Dmitrievich
Participated
Ночной экспресс Ночной экспресс 10783 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Oginov Igor Konstantinovich,
Yalanskiy Vladimir Denisovich,
Romanov Gordey Vasilevich
Participated
RS2 RS2 10787 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Rytov Aleksey Maksimovich,
Orehov Ruslan Vyacheslavovich
Participated
LineTrack LineTrack 10816 MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Romanov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Bushuev Platon Alekseevich
Participated
Vinner Vinner 10822 MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Zubarev Aleksey Igorevich,
Syutkin Denis Yurevich,
Elpashev Sergey Antonovich
Participated
Меркурий Меркурий 10824 GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Singalevich Dmitriy Konstantinovich,
Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich
Participated
Пингвин Пингвин 10892 MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Yarchuk Daniil Konstantinovich,
Sumnikov Arkadiy Dmitrievich
Participated
Чип и Дейл Чип и Дейл 10896 MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Puhova Valeriya Vadimovna,
Mitryasova Anna Vitalevna
Participated