logo
Participants by organization




Labyrinth: There and Back Again:




EPS-989 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Чёрный Штифт Чёрный Штифт 10505 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Manomenov Ivan Andreevich
Participated
Nite 4 Nite 4 10533 RGT Orava, Trstena Pariza Lukas,
Sarena Jana
Participated
ФТК-Волгодонск-1 ФТК-Волгодонск-1 10545 MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Parhomenko Ilya Pavlovich
Participated
Череп Череп 10555 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Mihaylov Viktor Sergeevich,
Kuzmin Ivan Valentinovich
Participated
Варяг Варяг 10584 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kyubarsep Innokentiy Stepanovich
Participated
Гефест Гефест 10592 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Shavkunov Aleksey Dmitrievich,
Koreshkov Aleksey
Participated
Zeus Zeus 10596 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Maksim Andreevich,
Melnikov Vladislav Andreevich,
Melnikov Roman Andreevich
Participated
Цунами Цунами 10611 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Ivanov Gleb Gennadevich
Participated
56 Rus 56 Rus 10624 FGKOU "Orenburgskoe prezidentskoe kadetskoe uchilishche" Оренбургская обл., г. Оренбург Lukyanov Vladislav Gennadevich,
Trofimov Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Medvedkin Dmitriy Dmitrievich
Participated
Молния Молния 10625 Klishin Dmitriy,
Klishina Tatyana,
Klishin Nikita Dmitrievich
Participated
ЛИПС ЛИПС 10627 MBOU "SOSh no78" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Rezvanov Rustem Malikovich,
Luchnikova Irina Aleksandrovna,
Petrov Saveliy Alekseevich
Participated
Тимоха Тимоха 10629 MBOU "Gimnaziya no53" Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Alenin Mihail Pavlovich,
Alenin Artem Mihaylovich,
Vilkin Timofey Vladislavovich
Participated
Минотавр Минотавр 10649 GBUDOPO "Centr razvitiya tvorchestva detey i yunoshestva" Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Karpunina Anna Sergeevna,
Polzunov Kirill Sergeevich,
Belyakov Arseniy Mihaylovich
Participated
Анюра Анюра 10729 AO "AVIEL" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Lutfulin Rafik Maulavievich,
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Fedorov Konstantin Sergeevich,
Demenok Nikita Andreevich
Participated
Зевс Зевс 10731 AO "AVIEL" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Lutfulin Rafik Maulavievich,
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Migunov Dmitriy Evgenevich
Participated
Вася Вася 10744 FGBOU VO "Povolzhskiy gosudarstvennyy tehnologicheskiy universitet" Респ Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола Morohin Dmitriy Vitalevich,
Vasyaeva Elena Semyonovna,
Tockiy Aleksey Andreevich,
Fedorov Yan Vladimirovich
Participated
Susanin Susanin 10753 NOU - gimnaziya "Moskovskaya ekonomicheskaya shkola" г. Москва Titova Olga Olegovna,
Wang Zong Tina,
Wang Zong-Yan
Participated
Яблоко Яблоко 10771 NOU CITO "Poznanie" Кировская обл., г. Киров Kataev Vadim Alekseevich,
Vozhegov Danil Aleksandrovich,
Shabalin Boris Aleksandrovich,
Lyhin Aleksey Vladimirovich,
Shabalin Aleksandr Borisovich
Participated
Техномаги Техномаги 10836 MOU DOD SYuT Московская обл., г. Фрязино Karmazina Alina Sergeevna,
Lotfullin Nail,
Larin Ilya,
Baranovskiy Sergey,
Fedoseev Daniil,
Sazonov Vladislav
Participated
Сусанин Сусанин 10842 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Kozlov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Lazarenko Fedor Vyacheslavovich
Participated
Кроты Кроты 10894 MAOU "Zemskaya gimnaziya" Московская обл., г. Балашиха Klimakov Vladimir Konstantinovich,
Hodorov Dmitriy Mihaylovich,
Glazunova Mariya Gennadevna,
Pavlov Gleb Eduardovich
Participated