logo
Participants by organization




Mini Sumo (10 x 10 cm, 500 g):




EPS-985 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Alice Alice 10616 MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Ermilov Andrey Eduardovich,
Shatilov Viktor Alekseevich,
Tolstov Aleksey Dmitrievich
Not participated
Дюймовочка Дюймовочка 10687 MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
Participated
VOJT VOJT 10789 MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Sergeev Denis Vladimirovich,
Zaharov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Participated
Drop Drop 10791 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich
Participated
Drag Drag 10792 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich
Participated
Альфа Альфа 10793 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich
Participated
MiniCooper MiniCooper 10794 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Alekseev Aleksey Pavlovich,
Chernica Artyom Aleksandrovich
Participated
RoboKitty RoboKitty 10795 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Alekseev Aleksey Pavlovich,
Chernica Artyom Aleksandrovich
Participated
Кьюверт Кьюверт 10796 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
Армата Армата 10797 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
GurrenLagann GurrenLagann 10798 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich
Participated
Бета Бета 10799 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
Оса Оса 10800 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
CrazyCrab CrazyCrab 10801 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated



EPS-1042 : Финал

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Дюймовочка Дюймовочка 10687 MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
Participated
VOJT VOJT 10789 MAUDO "DPSh im.N.K. Krupskoy g. Chelyabinska" Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Granatov Mihail Georgievich,
Sergeev Denis Vladimirovich,
Zaharov Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Participated
Drop Drop 10791 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich
Participated
Drag Drag 10792 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich
Participated
Альфа Альфа 10793 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Kuchin Dmitriy Eduardovich
Participated
Оса Оса 10800 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Ryabinkin Sergey Mihaylovich,
Grigorev Nikita Viktorovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tihonov Vladislav Sergeevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
CrazyCrab CrazyCrab 10801 MIREA - Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet г. Москва Grach Evgeniy Petrovich,
Levkina Yuliya Andreevna,
Tumanov Ilya Igorevich,
Lipatov Nikita Glebovich,
Filippov Nikita Igorevich,
Zolotuhin Svyatoslav
Participated
SSlim SSlim 11244 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Romanko Pavel Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Vasiliy Leonidovich
Participated