logo
Participants by organization




Segway Race:




EPS-982 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
бычок бычок 10513 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Malkov Maksim Andreevich
Participated
Lenco Lenco 10534 RGT Orava, Trstena Pariza Lukas,
Lencucha Marek,
Lencucha Andrej,
Lencuchova Katarina
Participated
Спарта Спарта 10606 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Mizina Irina Viktorovna,
Mizina Natalya,
Aganina Anastasiya Markovna
Participated
Плутон Плутон 10607 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Grigorenko Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Kostrov Sergey
Participated
Лайм Лайм 10608 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Utkova Marianna,
Utkov Borislav Vadimovich,
Postika Aleksandr Sergeevich
Participated
Меркурий Меркурий 10609 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Melnikov Maksim Andreevich,
Melnikov Kirill Andreevich
Participated
DaVinci DaVinci 10651 FGBOU VPO "Kubanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Puzanovskiy Kirill Vyacheslavovich,
Korshikov Andrey Fedorovich,
Korshikov Kirill Andreevich
Participated
Ravnovesie Ravnovesie 10661 MAU DO "Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya "Strategiya" Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Babkin Anton Albertovich,
Kuznecov Andrey Dmitrievich,
Kuznecova Vera Alekseevna
Participated
сигвей360 сигвей360 10694 MAU DO CTT "Novaciya" Ивановская обл., г. Иваново Burabaev Malik Marlenovich,
Kirillov Aleksandr,
Markov Nikolay Yurevich
Participated
Frontier Frontier 10709 NP "RPC" Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Geranin Arseniy Alekseevich,
Zhuchihin Vladislav Andreevich
Participated
РоботБалансер РоботБалансер 10722 MBOU Licey no109 Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Tomshin Pavel Valerevich,
Tomshin Oleg
Not participated
Умная механика 2 Умная механика 2 10762 Kiselev Oleg Mihaylovich,
Kiselev Ivan
Participated
Ловкий Ловкий 10784 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Chamkina Aleksandra,
Yalanskiy Vladimir Denisovich
Participated
Отважный Отважный 10785 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Romanov Gordey Vasilevich,
Shavrin Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Shepilov Nikita
Participated
Быстрый Быстрый 10786 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Solovev Kirill Dmitrievich,
Oginov Igor Konstantinovich
Participated
Giroy Giroy 10821 MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Bushuev Platon Alekseevich,
Grigoriy Saakyan
Participated
Сэнсэй Сэнсэй 10850 Universitet ITMO г. Санкт-Петербург Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Antonov Evgeniy Sergeevich,
Ovcharov Aleksey Olegovich
Participated
Балансировщик-1 Балансировщик-1 10908 Centr dopolnitelnogo obrazovaniya pri UNC OIYaI <> (PRikladnaya Informatika i Matematika, Estestvoznanie i Robototehnika) Московская обл., г. Дубна Isaev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Dyachenko Pavel,
Kuznecov Dmitriy
Participated