logo
Participants by organization




Stepping robots marathon:




EPS-983 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Сверчок Сверчок 10506 GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Orlov Mihail Sergeevich
Participated
Вист Вист 10585 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Vinogradov Stepan Dmitrievich
Participated
Квант Квант 10595 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Ismagilov Aydar Raisovich,
Stashevskiy Leonid Igorevich,
Ismagilov Leon Aydarovich
Participated
РобоКоДиКи РобоКоДиКи 10612 OOO "RoboKoD" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Tyugaeva Elena Valerevna,
Melnikov Roman Andreevich,
Tyugaeva Sofya Andreevna
Participated
Майский жук Майский жук 10635 GBU CDYuTT Kolpinskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Loginov Andrey Anatolevich,
Rapoport Kirill Dmitrievich,
Egorov Makar Anatolevich,
Sedov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Participated
Осьминог Осьминог 10686 MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Poldina Yuliya Sergeevna
Participated
Ходун Ок Ходун Ок 10700 MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g.Sochi Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Poluyan Elena Anatolevna,
Cheredinov Artem Sergeevich,
Letyagin Mihail
Participated
Богомол Богомол 10702 MBU DO "Stanciya Yunyh Tehnikov" g.Sochi Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Poluyan Elena Anatolevna,
Semenishchev Matvey Vladimirovich
Participated
Карлсон Карлсон 10708 NP "RPC" Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Konnov Anton Mihaylovich,
Brykalova Ekaterina Dmitrievna
Participated
Добрыня Добрыня 10726 AO "AVIEL" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Lutfulin Rafik Maulavievich,
Golubcov Nikita Alekseevich,
Pisareva Sofya Sergeevna,
Polishchuk Tatyana Aleksandrovna
Participated
Жучка Жучка 10742 MOU licey no1 Ярославская обл., Тутаевский р-н, г. Тутаев Andreeva Marina Anatolevna,
Vahtanov Daniil Igorevich
Participated
Спайдер Спайдер 10778 Robokub Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Sarzhan Sergey Sergeevich,
Biryukov Vyacheslav Andreevich,
Yakovlev Nikita Egorovich
Participated
Overlord Overlord 10788 FGBOU VPO "Astrahanskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Ilmenskiy Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Kolesnikov Ivan Vladimirovich
Participated
Трилобайт Трилобайт 10807 AOU Fizmat Licey no5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Petrenko Aleksey Eduardovich,
Petrenko Eduard Ottovich
Participated
Тюленчик Тюленчик 10856 Sankt-Peterburgskiy gorodskoy Dvorec tvorchestva yunyh г. Санкт-Петербург Litusova Lyubov Yurevna,
Litusov Nikita
Participated
DMG_RoboWalker DMG_RoboWalker 10857 Sankt-Peterburgskiy gorodskoy Dvorec tvorchestva yunyh г. Санкт-Петербург Litusova Lyubov Yurevna,
Gorovoy Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Fesenko Tatyana Petrovna
Participated
"Победа" "Победа" 10886 GBOU SOSh no255 г. Санкт-Петербург Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Gavrilova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna,
Krylov Kirill Evgenevich,
Nikitin Aleksey Andreevich
Participated
Нейтрон Нейтрон 10898 GBU DO DT "Izmaylovskiy" г. Санкт-Петербург Nesterov Vladimir Viktorovich,
Davydov Vladislav Konstantinovich
Participated
гексамул гексамул 10899 GBU DO DT "Izmaylovskiy" г. Санкт-Петербург Nesterov Vladimir Viktorovich,
Davydov Vladislav Konstantinovich
Participated
StepRacer 2.0 StepRacer 2.0 10904 GBOU FML no366 г. Санкт-Петербург Ahmethozina Alfiya Tagizovna,
Sviridov Andrey Alekseevich,
Sviridov Igor Alekseevich
Participated