logo
Participants by organization




Freestyle category (High):




EPS-995 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
НорМиК НорМиК 10587 MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Shklyaev Evgeniy Pavlovich,
Norin Maksim Aleksandrovich
Participated
Natural Calamity Natural Calamity 10646 MBOU Gorodskaya gimnaziya g. Dimitrovgrada Ульяновская обл., г. Димитровград Repin Aleksandr Olegovich,
Ivanov Artem Vitalevich,
Yudinskih Yaroslav Olegovich
Participated
Измеритель температуры Измеритель температуры 10668 MBOU Licey no73 Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Peganov Stanislav Yurevich,
Kireeva Tatyana
Participated
МРК "Чистюля" МРК "Чистюля" 10692 MOU "Staroshaygovskaya srednyaya obshcheobrazovatelnaya shkola no2" Респ Мордовия, Старошайговский р-н, Старое Шайгово с Demkin Nikolay Petrovich,
Peterburgskiy Nikita Andreevich
Participated
Рука Друга Рука Друга 10715 Surkov Andrey Anatolevich,
Surkov Mihail Andreevich
Not participated
Автоматическая сортировка лесоматериалов Автоматическая сортировка лесоматериалов 10754 FGBOU VO <> Кировская обл., г. Киров Aleksandrov Andrey Sergeevich,
Zaguzin Maksim Konstantinovich
Participated
Робот аниматроник "BONI" Робот аниматроник "BONI" 10813 NOU VO Moskovskiy tehnologicheskiy institut г. Москва Moskvin Andrey Nikolaevich,
Moskvin Yan Andreevich
Participated
LineTrack LineTrack 10816 MOAU LInTeh no28 g. Kirova Кировская обл., г. Киров Dvinskih Mihail Mihaylovich,
Miklin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Romanov Vyacheslav Sergeevich,
Bushuev Platon Alekseevich
Participated
"Миксер" "Миксер" 10835 MAOU "Licey no176" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Chigryay Andrey Vasilevich,
Polunin Egor Dmitrievich
Participated
Роборука Роборука 10851 Universitet ITMO г. Санкт-Петербург Kapitonov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich,
Losickiy Igor Aleksandrovich,
Pogosov Levon Sergeevich,
Tyulpanov Aleksandr Romanovich,
Nechaev Daniil Olegovich
Participated
Сурдопереводчик Сурдопереводчик 10864 GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Tazhigulov Albert Nurlanovich,
Balandin Kirill Andreevich
Participated
MAZAK MAZAK 10910 Kobak Anton Aleksandrovich,
Styskal Igor Aleksandrovich,
Chirkeev Arkadiy Vasilevich,
Stepin Lev Nikolaevich
Participated
Ярослав Ярослав 10915 FGKOU "Tyumenskoe prezidentskoe kadetskoe uchilishche" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Kuznecov Dmitriy Valerevich,
Kurochkin Semyon Artemovich
Participated
Робот-паук Робот-паук 10921 FGK VOU VO "Voennaya Akademiya Svyazi im. Marshala Sovetskogo Soyuza S.M.Budennogo" MO RF г. Санкт-Петербург Orlov Aleksey Ruslanovich,
Nogaev Anton Elgarovich,
Trihleb Daniil Vladimirovich,
Pestovskiy Georgiy Igorevich,
Shapovalov Anton Grigorevich,
Pavlov Dinar Alfredovich
Participated