logo
Participants by organization




Remote Controlled Football 4×4:




EPS-988 : Основной

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
Шоколадка Шоколадка 10558 GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" г. Санкт-Петербург Titova Natalya Viktorovna,
Mihaylov Viktor Sergeevich,
Anuhin Vladimir Kirillovich,
Romanov Nikolay Pavlovich,
Chechel Anton Sergeevich,
Dubovskiy Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Participated
РВС РВС 10583 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Makov Sergey Konstantinovich,
Lukoshkov Maksim Romanovich
Participated
Команда "West" Команда "West" 10647 MBOU SOSh no5 Мурманская обл., г. Североморск Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Gimatdinov Ravil Rustemovich,
Abulkaramov Danil Maratovich,
Zhuravlev Vladimir Vyacheslavovich,
Morozov Igor Olegovich
Participated
компромисс компромисс 10660 GBOU gimnaziya no261 г. Санкт-Петербург Cvetkova Irina Viktorovna,
Makedon Oleg Yurevich,
Lapenok Maksim Sergeevich,
Usov Grigoriy Maksimovich,
Sidorov Ivan Nikolaevich
Participated
Robox Robox 10712 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Pravilov Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Doroshkevich Yan Anatolevich,
Alekseychik Matvey Ruslanovich,
Nikita Zanevskiy Yurevich
Participated
Angry Robots Angry Robots 10720 GBU DO DDT "Preobrazhenskiy" г. Санкт-Петербург Kovaleva Svetlana Sergeevna,
Bukshev Igor Vladimirovich,
Nesterov Nikolay Konstantinovich,
Volchkov Petr Alekseevich,
Pozdeev Roman Pavlovich,
Pavlov Gleb Kirillovich
Participated
Бульбазавр Бульбазавр 10730 AO "AVIEL" Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Lutfulin Rafik Maulavievich,
Baranova Nadezhda Sergeevna,
Melashenko Tatyana Evgenevna,
Azizbaev Mihail Raufovich,
Zhbanov Ilya Alekseevich,
Sidorov Nikita Aleksandrovich
Participated
Витязи Витязи 10768 GBOU SOSh no305 г. Санкт-Петербург Syroveckaya Oksana Vadimovna,
Antyasov Valeriy Olegovich,
Grachev Mihail Sergeevich,
Narushev Mihail Grigorevich,
Neklesa Arseniy Alekseevich
Participated
RS2 RS2 10787 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Rytov Aleksey Maksimovich,
Orehov Ruslan Vyacheslavovich
Participated
Турбо 300 Турбо 300 10837 GBOU NOSh no300 г. Санкт-Петербург Golubeva Viktoriya Vladimirovna,
Apatenkov Nikita Sergeevich,
Makeev Petr Sergeevich,
Salc Boris Mihaylovich,
Lozinskiy Stepan Igorevich,
Korobicyn Dmitriy
Participated
КАДЕТЫ КАДЕТЫ 10839 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Tishkovec Sergey Evgenevich,
Galygin Igor Andreevich,
Sergeev Kirill Sergeevich,
Myasoedov Andrey Dmitrievich
Participated
Юпитер4 Юпитер4 10891 GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Mironov Vyacheslav Muslimovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zhmarev Daniil Alekseevich,
Kurzenev Vladislav Andreevich
Participated



EPS-1044 : Финал

Foto Robots ID Organization Team (participants) Status
РВС РВС 10583 GBU DO DDYuT Vyborgskogo rayona Sankt-Peterburga г. Санкт-Петербург Kvartin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Andriyanov Aleksandr Nikolaevich,
Ivanov Pavel Andreevich,
Koft Mihail Vadimovich,
Makov Sergey Konstantinovich,
Lukoshkov Maksim Romanovich
Participated
Турбо 300 Турбо 300 10837 GBOU NOSh no300 г. Санкт-Петербург Golubeva Viktoriya Vladimirovna,
Apatenkov Nikita Sergeevich,
Makeev Petr Sergeevich,
Salc Boris Mihaylovich,
Lozinskiy Stepan Igorevich,
Korobicyn Dmitriy
Participated
КАДЕТЫ КАДЕТЫ 10839 FGKOU "Sankt-Peterburgskiy kadetskiy voennyy korpus MO RF" г. Санкт-Петербург Bityunikov Vitaliy Dmitrievich,
Tishkovec Sergey Evgenevich,
Galygin Igor Andreevich,
Sergeev Kirill Sergeevich,
Myasoedov Andrey Dmitrievich
Participated
Юпитер4 Юпитер4 10891 GBU DO DDT Krasnoselskogo rayona г. Санкт-Петербург Vinogradov Nikolay Sergeevich,
Sagidov Aslan Nadyrovich,
Mironov Vyacheslav Muslimovich,
Iyudin Aleksey Andreevich,
Zhmarev Daniil Alekseevich,
Kurzenev Vladislav Andreevich
Participated