logo




Practical Robotics Olympiad: LEGO

EPS-1839 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Elektron Elektron 0366 106
106
GBOU SOSh no7 Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево Kondratenko Evgeniy Mihaylovich,
Kondratenko Arkadiy Evgenevich
2 RoboSfera 1.0 RoboSfera 1.0 0454 88
88
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Russian Federation , Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Chashnikov Pavel Aleksandrovich,
Risovanyy Sergey Yurevich,
Zaripov Timur Ramilevich
3 RoboSfera 2.0 RoboSfera 2.0 0455 86
86
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Russian Federation , Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Egorova Olga Nikolaevna,
Kologermanskiy Fedor Ivanovich,
Nazarov Aleksey Sergeevich,
Loginov Sergey Nikolaevich
4 Chuvashi Chuvashi 0741 70
70
GBU DO "Molodezhnyy Tvorcheskiy Forum kitezh Plyus" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Mihaylov Viktor Sergeevich,
Vasilev Kirill Igorevich,
Chubar Timofey Alekseevich
5 MiLenIum1 MiLenIum1 0754 66
66
GAOU DPO "Centr pedagogicheskogo masterstva" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kalabuhova Alla Anatolevna,
Melyukov Leonid Aleksandrovich,
Plemyanov Mihail Konstantinovich
6 EV3-Buv EV3-Buv 1331 60
60
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Tanfilev Dmitriy Igorevich,
Velizhanin Aleksandr Vitalevich
7 K.R.Ya. K.R.Ya. 0091 33
33
GAOU DPO VO <> Russian Federation , Владимирская обл., г. Владимир Zaycev Yuriy Pavlovich,
Kunysheva Viktoriya Sergeevna,
Emshanov Vasiliy Dmitrievich
8 DDTNN11 DDTNN11 0210 32
32
MBU DO DDT im. V.P.Chkalova Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Klimov Ivan Pavlovich,
Orinichev Fyodor Yurevich
9 FTK-SYuT FTK-SYuT 0074 19
19
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Simakov Mihail Alekseevich,
Kovalskiy Kirill Nikolaevich
10 Grechka-6 Grechka-6 0575 0
0
GBU DO DDYuT Frunzenskogo rayona Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Sementinov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Shelyagov Aleksey Sergeevich