logo




Segway Race

EPS-1813 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Try  4 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Etazherka Etazherka 0329 150
0:26.34
30
0:12.81
80
0:17.15
30
0:14.46
150
0:26.34
GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Golovanov Dmitriy Igorevich
2 Shumaher Shumaher 0122 100
0:36.00
150
0:37.71
100
0:28.00
150
0:37.71
GBU DO DDT "Preobrazhenskiy" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Shumov Oleg Dmitrievich
3 Utenok Utenok 0698 30
0:38.06
150
1:32.46
30
0:37.00
150
1:25.31
150
1:25.31
GBOU licey no273 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Nikolaevich,
Gadzhikurbanova Alina Zamirovna
4 Innopolisyane Innopolisyane 1590 100
1:33.81
110
0:43.56
100
1:17.34
100
0:45.53
110
0:43.56
GAOU "Licey Innopolis" Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, Верхнеуслонский р-н, г. Иннополис Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Timofeev Nikita Denisovich,
Semenishchev Mihail Andreevich,
Kamaeva Yuliya Aleksandrovna
5 NextGen NextGen 1219 70
1:13.96
110
1:10.25
30
0:35.18
30
0:43.40
110
1:10.25
MBU DO STT Russian Federation , Ямало-Ненецкий АО, г. Губкинский Litvinova Svetlana Vasilevna,
Hodzhayarov Adis Timurovich,
Luka Stepan Vasilevich
6 Kommando Kommando 0629 60
1:07.62
10
0:12.28
30
0:29.09
110
1:18.75
110
1:18.75
AO "AVIEL" Russian Federation , Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Dvorkina Nina Ferdinandovna,
Shtakin Dmitriy Konstantinovich
7 HenryTheArtist HenryTheArtist 0437 100
0:36.75
30
0:15.65
дискв.80
0:20.62
100
0:36.75
GBU DO DDT "Preobrazhenskiy" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Monogarov Evgeniy Vladimirovich,
Ragozina Olga Sergeevna
8 vulkan vulkan 1140 30
0:23.28
дискв.80
0:24.50
30
0:33.75
80
0:24.50
GBOU Prezidentskiy FML no239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Pekshiev Ivan Konstantinovich
9 Gomer Gomer 1471 40
0:27.43
70
0:23.53
10
0:05.46
70
0:23.53
MBOU Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Korinskiy Petr Sergeevich,
Tkachenko Mariya Andreevna,
Almatdinov Artyom Maksimovich,
Skvorcova Alina Igorevna,
Kolpakova Svetlana Olegovna
10 WALL-E WALL-E 0190 70
1:42.40
30
0:53.00
30
0:49.62
30
0:56.93
70
1:42.40
MBU DO DDT g. Vorsma Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., Павловский р-н, г. Ворсма Ionov Aleksandr Anatolevich,
Krylov Kirill Dmitrievich,
Isaev Ilya Sergeevich
11 VZhUH! VZhUH! 1165 10
0:48.46
дискв.дискв. 10
0:48.46
MBOU Shkola no88 "Novinskaya" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Sataev Dmitriy Viktorovich,
Zhichin Maksim Vladimirovich,
Zhichin Vladislav Vladimirovich
Alfa Alfa 0593 GBU DO Centr detsko-yunosheskogo tehnicheskogo tvorchestva i informacionnyh tehnologiy Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин Kozlovskiy Konstantin Nikolaevich,
Cvetkov Vadim Aleksandrovich
Dyatya Styopa Dyatya Styopa 1170 MAOU <> g. Tomska Russian Federation , Томская обл., г. Томск Repin Dmitriy Nikolaevich,
Batalov Artyom Evgenevich,
Loktev Nikita Sergeevich
Bilbo Bilbo 1321 MFTI Russian Federation , г. Москва Petrenko Eduard Ottovich,
Grinev Roman Igorevich,
Zinec Anastasiya Nikolaevna,
Zinec Nikolay Sergeevich