logo




Freestyle category: Junior High

EPS-1837 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 EBSL-2 EBSL-2 0941 1
1
MAOU Samarskiy mediko-tehnicheskiy licey Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Boyakova Inna Aleksandrovna,
Avdeeva Alika Yurevna,
Kursov Maksim Nikolaevich
2 RoboSfera RoboSfera 0413 2
2
MBOU DO "Dvorec detskogo (yunosheskogo) tvorchestva" Russian Federation , Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Aziatceva Alyona Veniaminovna,
Chernov Pavel Mihaylovich,
Orlov Nikita Aleksandrovich,
Lapin Mihail Andreevich
3 < < 0533 3
3
GBOU RM "Respublikanskiy licey" Russian Federation , Респ Мордовия, г. Саранск MAOU Mnogoprofilnaya gimnaziya no13 g. Penza Russian Federation , Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Kadikin Rushan Rinadovich,
Bardin Petr Alekseevich,
Bardina Elizaveta Alekseevna
4 MFAU proverki sroka godnosti pishchevyh produktov MFAU proverki sroka godnosti pishchevyh produktov 0101 4
4
GAPOU TO <> Russian Federation , Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Ragozina Tatyana Mihaylovna,
Sannikov Maksim Mihaylovich,
Hafizov Rodion Andreevich
5 InnoFarm InnoFarm 1325 5
5
GAOU "Licey Innopolis" Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, Верхнеуслонский р-н, г. Иннополис Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Belinskiy Timofey Dmitrievich,
Magizov Ilnaz Rafisovich
6 FTK-Volgodonsk-3 FTK-Volgodonsk-3 1263 6
6
MBUDO "Stanciya yunyh tehnikov" g. Volgodonska Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Konstantin Dmitrievich,
Dubyaga Danil Vasilevich,
Trufmanov Mihail Alekseevich
7 robo-drawer robo-drawer 0557 7
7
GBU DO DDT "NA 9-OY LINII" Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Samugin Mihail Aleksandrovich,
Alekseev Ustin Maksimovich,
Prokopchuk Sergey Yurevich
8 Transmash Transmash 0452 8
8
MBU DO "CD(Yu)TT" LENINSKOGO RAYONA G. BARNAULA Russian Federation , Алтайский край, г. Барнаул Koroleva Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Panin Ivan Pavlovich,
Abramov Mihail Alekseevich
9 Robot shashist Robot shashist 0923 9
9
GBU CDiS "VERTIKAL" Russian Federation , г. Москва Kushkov Sergey Evgenevich,
Bakay Egor,
Pogonin Nil Sergeevich,
Bulatov Rostislav Vyacheslavovich
10 Avtomatizirovannyy zagruzchik zerna v kuzov avtomobilya Avtomatizirovannyy zagruzchik zerna v kuzov avtomobilya 0694 10
10
MBOU gimnaziya im. akademika N. G. Basova Russian Federation , Воронежская обл., г. Воронеж Goncharova Marina Alekseevna,
Goncharova Arina Andreevna,
Ravel Kirill Pavlovich
11 SmartEcoBoxes SmartEcoBoxes 0442 11
11
Shkola Robototehniki HAKSPEYS Kazakhstan , KGU Dom shkolnikov no3 Kazakhstan , Алматы Manoshkin Vladimir Viktorovich,
Rybalkin Matvey Sergeevich
12 Leyka-1 Leyka-1 1581 12
12
MOU "SOSh no63" Magnitogorsk Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Магнитогорск Zvolskiy Aleksandr Petrovich,
Gerashchenko Dmitriy Vladimirovich,
Zhilyakov Yuriy Alekseevich
13 A-LIOM A-LIOM 0542 13
13
MBOU Licey no 22 "Nadezhda Sibiri" Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Popova Darya Aleksandrovna,
Tverdovskaya Anna Dmitrievna
14 Avtomatizirovannyy modul fermy dlya MKS Avtomatizirovannyy modul fermy dlya MKS 1374 14
14
GOAOU "Centr podderzhki odarennyh detey "Strategiya" Russian Federation , Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Babkin Anton Albertovich,
Lazarenko Dmitriy Nikolaevich,
Larin Semen Evgenevich,
Babkina Ekaterina Albertovna