RoboFinist 2018





RobocupJunior onStage

EPS-1842 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 KOLOBOK KOLOBOK 0092 350
350
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Filippov Sergey Aleksandrovich,
Ten Natalya Gennadevna,
Vedenin Daniil Sergeevich,
Fokin Ivan Maksimovich,
Nosova Mariya Dmitrievna,
Petuhova Kseniya Dmitrievna,
Vydrevich Grigoriy Mihaylovich,
Leonov Daniil Sergeevich,
Dormeneva Marta Kirillovna
2 Ghost Hunters Guitar,
Microphone,
Ramps,
Screen,
Drums
0964,
0965,
0967,
0969,
0973
343
343
МАОУ Лицей №7 Russian Federation , Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Kefer Viktoriya,
Kefer Mayya,
Matveev Andrey Vladimirovich,
Lizunov Vladislav Vitalevich
3 CroBlueAdriatic MJackson,
Woman,
Smile,
Palace,
Monster
0564,
0565,
0568,
0569,
0570
330
330
Spacal Lucija,
Bodlovic Ana,
Radic Frane,
Pivcevic Mia,
Lovric Nicol,
Ivicic Lucija,
Kraljevic Ante
4 Yoburg Style Feliks,
Alisa,
Chyornyy yashchik,
Chyornyy yashchik_copy
0666,
0667,
1356,
1370
323
323
ДДТ Октябрьского района г.Екатеринбурга Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Bayderin Leonid Vladimirovich,
Bayderin Daniil Leonidovich,
Frolov Kirill Vladimirovich,
Isakov Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Gryaznov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Chobitko Miroslava Timofeevna
5 RoboDance na DND Vedushchaya,
Sudi,
Breyk-danser,
Balerina 1,
Balerina 2
1311,
1312,
1314,
1315,
1317
180
180
МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Russian Federation , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Bilchenko Aleksandr Konstantinovich,
Kirichenko Evgeniy Nikolaevich,
Vardoev Maksim Sergeevich,
Ramazanov Artyom Maratovich,
Borovoy Pavel Andreevich,
Chumaeva Karina Maratovna,
Astahova Viktoriya Vitalevna
6 Poy, Vasya Vasya,
Tanya, Andryusha,
Ostalnye figury
1238,
1253,
1255
157
157
ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Кировского района Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Eremenok Olga Vladimirovna,
Babenkov Ivan Mihaylovich,
Vohmincev Aleksandr Denisovich,
Babenkova Varvara Mihailovna,
Vohminceva Zhanna,
Turunov Yaroslav Mihaylovich