RoboFinist 2018





The Journey: Junior

EPS-1809 : Основной

Place Bid name Robots ID Try  1 Try  2 Try  3 Try  4 Best Try Organization Team (participants)
1 Absolyut 112 Absolyut 112 0931 195
1:36.00
200
1:17.00
200
1:11.00
200
1:07.00
200
1:07.00
МБОУСОШ №112 Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Troyak Olesya Sergeevna,
Aleshkov Danil Olegovich,
Shilkova Alena Alekseevna
2 LTTB LTTB 1286 200
1:12.00
195
1:11.00
200
1:08.00
115
1:26.00
200
1:08.00
ГБОУ СОШ №255 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Kovrov Evgeniy Vadimovich,
Gavrilova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
3 Kvantorik Kvantorik 0124 200
1:43.00
200
1:34.00
200
1:20.00
120
1:01.00
200
1:20.00
Кванториум 63-регион Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Gorkunov Sergey Vladimirovich,
Suhanov Aleksandr Ivanovich,
Tretyakov Artyom Vitalevich
4 SKY-EKB SKY-EKB 1530 105
2:02.00
160
1:35.00
80
1:37.00
200
1:20.00
200
1:20.00
Клуб "РобоКоД" Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург ООО "РобоКоД" Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Orlov Semyon Kirillovich,
Orlov Roman Kirillovich
5 Star Trek Star Trek 1063 200
1:35.00
дискв.160
1:34.00
150
2:06.00
200
1:35.00
Клуб "РобоКоД" Russian Federation , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Melnikova Natalya Vasilevna,
Kalyonov Vladislav Yurevich,
Bashurova Mariya Vyacheslavovna
6 Granatomyot Granatomyot 1029 125
1:58.00
5
1:13.00
дискв.200
1:37.00
200
1:37.00
Robox Belarus , Западная Беларусь, Гродно Alekseychik Andrey Edvardovich,
Alekseychik Vladislav Andreevich
7 tashcher 228 tashcher 228 1287 0
3:00.00
40
2:08.00
200
1:50.00
80
1:40.00
200
1:50.00
ГБОУ СОШ №255 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Yarmolinskaya Marita Vonbenovna,
Yarmolinskiy Leonid Markovich,
Zagoskin Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
Petrenko Aleksandr Dmitrievich
8 Galileo Galileo 0597 80
2:06.00
80
1:54.00
115
1:46.00
200
1:55.00
200
1:55.00
МБУ ДО ЦВР " Истоки " Russian Federation , обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город МБОУ гимназия № 1 г. Челябинска Russian Federation , Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Ermakova Irina Vasilevna,
Bichurina Elena Nikolaevna,
Bichurin Ivan Andreevich,
Sigidova Anastasiya Vladimirovna,
Sigidova Kseniya Vladimirovna
9 iROB iROB 0890 0
3:00.00
165
1:56.00
70
3:00.00
200
2:07.00
200
2:07.00
Лига Роботов Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Лига роботов г. Брянск Russian Federation , Брянская обл., г. Брянск Melehin Sergey Aleksandrovich.,
Melehin Pavel Sergeevich,
Gulyaeva Marina Nikolaevna
10 DDT NN 7 DDT NN 7 0218 160
2:41.00
120
2:09.00
120
2:16.00
200
2:30.00
200
2:30.00
Volkova Tatyana Nikolaevna,
Kiselev Maksim Mihaylovich,
Rogackiy Lev Sergeevich
11 Panda Panda 0630 150
1:55.00
160
1:06.00
195
1:10.00
80
1:54.00
195
1:10.00
МАОУ ДО ЦТР и ГО «Гармония» Russian Federation , обл. Свердловская, Тавда Город Spasov Andrey Mihaylovich,
Kosonogova Anna Mihaylovna,
Smirnov Artem
12 Prishelec Prishelec 1352 40
0:55.00
160
1:32.00
0
3:00.00
0
3:00.00
160
1:32.00
ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Eremenok Olga Vladimirovna,
Golubev Artur Petrovich,
Vohmincev Aleksandr Denisovich
13 Futubot Futubot 1449 0
1:46.00
140
3:00.00
0
3:00.00
55
1:50.00
140
3:00.00
ЦМИТ "ФУТУРУМ" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Demina Elena Vladimirovna,
Kartashov Ivan
14 Meteor Meteor 0600 80
2:10.00
80
2:44.00
80
2:27.00
120
1:31.00
120
1:31.00
ГБОУ гимназия №524 Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург Mihalchuk Tatyana Igorevna,
Vorobey Daniil Vadimovich
15 Dream Team Dream Team 0405 120
3:00.00
40
3:00.00
80
3:00.00
55
3:00.00
120
3:00.00
Белгородский региональный детский технопарк "Кванториум" Russian Federation , Белгородская обл., г. Белгород Chashina Nataliya Nikolaevna,
Kurilova Anastasiya Ivanovna
16 Fiksik Fiksik 1107 40
1:50.00
дискв.90
2:05.00
110
2:33.00
110
2:33.00
ГБУДОПО "Центр развития творчества детей и юношества" Russian Federation , Пензенская обл., г. Пенза ГБУДОПО "Центр развития творчества детей и юношества" Russian Federation , Пензенская обл., г. Пенза Shtykov Grigoriy Alekseevich,
Afanasev Kirill Sergeevich
17 cirk cirk 1056 0
2:22.00
35
1:40.00
85
3:00.00
25
3:00.00
85
3:00.00
Лига Роботов Russian Federation , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Лига роботов г. Брянск Russian Federation , Брянская обл., г. Брянск Melehin Sergey Aleksandrovich.,
Shulgintovskiy Yaroslav Andreevich
18 Stalker Stalker 0487 0
1:41.00
25
1:38.00
40
1:51.00
80
1:05.00
80
1:05.00
НП "РПЦ" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Kulikov Denis Vitalevich
19 Molniya Molniya 0356 0
2:48.00
75
2:44.00
0
2:38.00
80
1:45.00
80
1:45.00
НП "РПЦ" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Mezencev Dmitriy Aleksandrovich,
Loginov Aleksey Alekseevich
20 Nesgibaemyy Nesgibaemyy 1002 40
1:48.00
80
1:54.00
дискв.дискв. 80
1:54.00
МАОУ ДО ЦИТ г. Тосно Russian Federation , Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно Klyukin Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich,
Karacheban Dmitriy Ivanovich
21 happy wheels happy wheels 1185 0
1:56.00
35
2:37.00
75
2:16.00
40
2:28.00
75
2:16.00
МАУ ДО ЦТТ "Новация" Russian Federation , Ивановская обл., г. Иваново Burabaev Malik Marlenovich,
Andreev Aleksandr Antonovich
22 Project_Alfa Project_Alfa 0519 0
2:23.00
65
1:50.00
40
1:39.00
45
1:40.00
65
1:50.00
Университет Иннополис Russian Federation , Респ Татарстан, г. Казань Solovev Roman Yurevich,
Bylnov Nikita Andreevich
23 Kabanchik Kabanchik 0055 40
1:34.00
дискв.0
1:29.00
30
2:01.00
40
1:34.00
ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Russian Federation , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Naumenko Andrey Valeryanovich,
Kabanov Ivan Aleksandrovich
24 Robo-master Robo-master 1482 5
2:25.00
40
2:59.00
30
3:00.00
35
2:27.00
40
2:59.00
ЦМИТ "ФУТУРУМ" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Demina Elena Vladimirovna,
shatilovich nikolay maksimovich
25 Vizhen Vizhen 1450 0
2:11.00
40
3:00.00
25
2:32.00
35
2:02.00
40
3:00.00
ЦМИТ "ФУТУРУМ" Russian Federation , Самарская обл., г. Самара Demina Elena Vladimirovna,
Belashevskiy Ivan Olegovich
26 Strannik Strannik 1603 0
0:37.00
дискв.40
3:00.00
дискв. 40
3:00.00
МБОУ "Новинская школа" Russian Federation , Нижегородская обл., Богородский р-н, п Новинки Epifanov Nikolay Aleksandrovich,
Eretin Artem Olegovich,
Eretin Kirill Olegovich